Breeder Detail 2015

The Pattern Racing World Championship’s 2015 – Category Breeder

Point’s awarded for finishing in the top three in Grade 1/Group 1 contests this year.

Points                1st = 10 pts,                    2nd = 7 pts,                 3rd = 5 pts

Breeders Points Won
 Darley
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Al Maktoum Challenge-Round 3 :   1 . African Story 11/2   By  Pivotal  Out Of  Blixen (USA) (Gone West) Trained by Saeed bin Suroor. 10
G1 Jebel Hatta   : 1 . Hunter’s Light (IRE) 4/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Portmanteau (Barathea) Trained by Saeed bin Suroor. 10
G1 Chipping Norton Stakes : 2 . Hartnell 17/1 By  Authorized (IRE)  Out Of  Debonnaire (Anabaa) Trained by J O’Shea. 7
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Randwick Guineas : 2 . Sweynesse (AUS) 29/10 By  Lonhro (AUS)  Out Of  Swansea (IRE) (Singspiel) Trained by J O’Shea. 7
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 The BMW Stakes (Reg as The HE Tancred Stakes) :   1 . Hartnell 21/10   By  Authorized (IRE)  Out Of  Debonnaire (Anabaa) Trained by J O’Shea. 10
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Twinspires.com Wood Memorial Stakes : 1 . Frosted (USA) 11/5 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Fast Cookie (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 10
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Australian Derby : 2 . Hauraki (AUS) 3/1 By  Reset (AUS)  Out Of  Youthful Presence (AUS) (Dehere) Trained by J O’Shea. 7
Saturday 18 April 15
G1 Champagne Stakes (ATC) : 3 . Tarquin (AUS) 7/1 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  Daanet Al Dunya (USA) (Rahy) Trained by J O’Shea. 5
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 QIPCO Two Thousand Guineas : 2 . Territories (IRE) 5/1 By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Taranto (Machiavellian) Trained by A Fabre. 7
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 QIPCO One Thousand Guineas : 2 . Lucida (IRE) 9/2F By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Lura (USA) (Street Cry) Trained by J S Bolger. 7
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Bundaberg Distilling Co. BTC Cup : 2 . Knoydart (AUS) 16/1 By  More Than Ready (USA)  Out Of  Regal Cheer (AUS) (Arena) Trained by J O’Shea. 7
G1 South Australian Derby : 3 . Allergic (AUS) 17/1 By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Cajou (AUS) (Encosta De Lago) Trained by J O’Shea. 5
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Premio Presidente Della Repubblica : 2 . Magic Artist (IRE) 19/4 By  Iffraaj  Out Of  Artisti (Cape Cross) Trained by W Figge. 7
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Krisflyer International Sprint : 3 . Lucky Nine (IRE) 43/5 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Birjand (Green Desert) Trained by C Fownes. 5
Saturday 23 May 15
G1 James Boags Premium Doomben 10,000 : 3 . Generalife (AUS) 13/2 By  Lonhro (AUS)  Out Of  Albaicin (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice) Trained by J O’Shea. 5
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Ogden Phipps Handicap : 1 . Wedding Toast (USA) 43/20  By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Golden Sheba (USA) (Coronado’s Quest) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 10
G1 Belmont Stakes : 2 . Frosted (USA) 41/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Fast Cookie (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 7
G1 Stradbroke Handicap : 3 . Generalife (AUS) 11/1 By  Lonhro (AUS)  Out Of  Albaicin (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice) Trained by J O’Shea. 5
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 St. James’s Palace Stakes : 2 . Latharnach (USA) 25/1 By  Iffraaj  Out Of  Firth Of Lorne (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by Charlie Appleby. 7
Friday 19 June 15
G1 Coronation Stakes : 3 . Lucida (IRE) 3/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Red Evie (IRE) (Intikhab) Trained by J S Bolger. 5
Sunday 12 July 15
G1 Prix Jean Prat : 1 . Territories (IRE) 6/4F By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Taranto (Machiavellian) Trained by A Fabre. 10
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes : 3 . Buratino (IRE) 11/10F By  Exceed And Excel (AUS)  Out Of  Bergamask (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by Mark Johnston. 5
Sunday 16 August 15
G1 Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques Le Marois :   2 . Territories (IRE) 2/1F By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Taranto (Machiavellian) Trained by A Fabre. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Travers Stakes : 3 . Frosted (USA) 76/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Fast Cookie (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 5
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Golden Rose Stakes : 1 . Exosphere (AUS) 21/10F By  Lonhro (AUS)  Out Of  Altitude (AUS) (Danzero) Trained by J O’Shea. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Beldame Stakes : 1 . Wedding Toast (USA) 13/20F  By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Golden Sheba (USA) (Coronado’s Quest) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 10
G1 Connolly’s Red Millis Cheveley Park Stakes :   1 . Lumiere 100/30  By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Screen Star (IRE) (Tobougg) Trained by Mark Johnston. 10
G1 Vision.ae Middle Park Stakes : 2 . Buratino (IRE) 13/2 By  Exceed And Excel (AUS)  Out Of  Bergamask (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by Mark Johnston. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium :   1 . Ultra (IRE) 6/1   By  Manduro (GER)  Out Of  Epitome (IRE) (Nashwan) Trained by A Fabre. 10
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes : 3 . Sentiero Italia (USA) 7/10F By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Golden Way (IRE) (Cadeaux Genereux) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 5
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 E. P. Taylor Stakes : 2 . Talmada (USA) 109/10 By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Aryaamm (IRE) (Galileo) Trained by Roger Varian. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Victoria Derby : 2 . Etymology (AUS) 12/1 By  New Approach (IRE)  Out Of  Weaver Of Words (Danehill) Trained by J O’Shea. 7
Thursday 5 November 15
G1 VRC Oaks/Crown Oaks : 3 . Ambience (AUS) 3/1F By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Miss Right Note (IRE) (Daylami) Trained by J O’Shea. 5
 Darley Total 241
 Northern Farm
Sunday 12 April 15
G1 Oka Sho – Japanese 1000 Guineas : 2 . Culminar (JPN) 222/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Cursora (ARG) (Candy Stripes) Trained by Naosuke Sugai. 7
Sunday 19 April 15
G1 Satsuki Sho – Japanese 2000 Guineas : 2 . Real Steel (JPN) 14/5 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Loves Only Me (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by Yoshito Yahagi. 7
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 Tenno Sho (Spring) :   2 . Fame Game (JPN) 216/10 By  Heart’s Cry (JPN)  Out Of  Hall Of Fame (JPN) (Allez Milord) Trained by Yoshitada Munakata. 7
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Yushun Himba – Japanese Oaks : 1 . Mikki Queen (JPN) 58/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Musical Way (FR) (Gold Away) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 10
G1 Yushun Himba – Japanese Oaks : 2 . Rouge Buck (JPN) 17/10F By  Manhattan Cafe (JPN)  Out Of  Ginger Punch (USA) (Awesome Again) Trained by Masahiro Otake. 7
G1 Yushun Himba – Japanese Oaks : 3 . Culminar (JPN) 108/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Cursora (ARG) (Candy Stripes) Trained by Naosuke Sugai. 5
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Takarazuka Kinen : 2 . Denim And Ruby (JPN) 30/1 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Venenciador (JPN) (King Kamehameha) Trained by Katsuhiko Sumii. 7
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Shuka Sho :   1 . Mikki Queen (JPN) 2/1F By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Musical Way (FR) (Gold Away) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 10
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Kikuka Sho – Japanese St. Leger : 2 . Real Steel (JPN) 33/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Loves Only Me (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by Yoshito Yahagi. 7
G1 Kikuka Sho – Japanese St. Leger : 3 . Lia Fail (JPN) 21/10F By  Zenno Rob Roy (JPN) Out Of  Chrysoprase (JPN) (El Condor Pasa) Trained by Hidetaka Otonashi. 5
Sunday 15 November 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth 2 Commemorative Cup : 1 . Marialite (JPN) 142/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Chrysoprase (JPN) (El Condor Pasa) Trained by Takashi Kubota. 10
G1 Queen Elizabeth 2 Commemorative Cup : 3 . Touching Speech (JPN) 11/2 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Listen (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by Sei Ishizaka. 5
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Hanshin Juvenile Fillies : 1 . Major Emblem (JPN) 6/4F By Daiwa Major (JPN)  Out Of  Catchy Title (JPN) (Opera House) Trained by Yasuhito Tamura. 10
Sunday 20 December 15
G1 Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes : 1 . Leontes (JPN) 49/10 By King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Cesario (JPN) (Special Week) Trained by Katsuhiko Sumii. 10
 Northern Farm Total 107
 Juddmonte Farms Ltd
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Sheema Classic :   2 . Flintshire 3/1   By  Dansili  Out Of  Dance Routine (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A Fabre. 7
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Jenny Wiley Stakes : 2 . Filimbi (USA) 23/10 By  Mizzen Mast (USA)  Out Of  Flute (USA) (Seattle Slew) Trained by William Mott. 7
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Poule d’Essai des Poulains : 2 . New Bay 16/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Cinnamon Bay (Zamindar) Trained by A Fabre. 7
G1 Poule d’Essai des Pouliches : 3 . Mexican Gold (USA) 100/30 By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Hachita (USA) (Gone West) Trained by A Fabre. 5
Sunday 31 May 15
G1 Prix du Jockey Club : 1 . New Bay 16/5F By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Cinnamon Bay (Zamindar) Trained by A Fabre. 10
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Investec Coronation Cup : 3 . Flintshire 7/4 By  Dansili  Out Of  Dance Routine (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A Fabre. 5
G1 Longines Just a Game Stakes : 2 . Filimbi (USA) 71/10 By  Mizzen Mast (USA)  Out Of  Flute (USA) (Seattle Slew) Trained by William Mott. 7
Saturday 13 June 15
G1 Shoemaker Mile Stakes : 3 . Seek Again (USA) 39/10 By  Speightstown (USA)  Out Of  Light Jig (Danehill) Trained by William Mott. 5
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud : 2 . Flintshire 57/10 By  Dansili  Out Of  Dance Routine (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A Fabre. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Sword Dancer Invitational Stakes :   1 . Flintshire EvensF  By  Dansili  Out Of  Dance Routine (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A Fabre. 10
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe : 2 . Flintshire 20/1 By  Dansili  Out Of  Dance Routine (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A Fabre. 7
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe : 3 . New Bay 5/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Cinnamon Bay (Zamindar) Trained by A Fabre. 5
Sunday 29 November 15
G1 Matriarch Stakes : 3 . Filimbi (USA) 27/10F By  Mizzen Mast (USA)  Out Of  Flute (USA) (Seattle Slew) Trained by William Mott. 5
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile : 2 . Giant Treasure (USA) 25/1 By Mizzen Mast (USA)  Out Of  Palisade (USA) (Gone West) Trained by R Gibson. 7
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase : 2 . Flintshire 13/8F By Dansili  Out Of  Dance Routine (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A Fabre. 7
 Juddmonte Farms Ltd Total 101
 Wertheimer Et Frere
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Turf : 1 . Solow 9/4 By  Singspiel (IRE)  Out Of  High Maintenance (FR) (Highest Honor) Trained by F Head. 10
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary : 1 . Queen’s Jewel 8/13F  By  Pivotal  Out Of  Safari Queen (ARG) (Lode) Trained by F Head. 10
G1 Prix d’Ispahan : 1 . Solow 4/9F By  Singspiel (IRE)  Out Of  High Maintenance (FR) (Highest Honor) Trained by F Head. 10
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 Queen Anne Stakes : 1 . Solow 11/8F By  Singspiel (IRE)  Out Of  High Maintenance (FR) (Highest Honor) Trained by F Head. 10
Wednesday 29 July 15
G1 QIPCO Sussex Stakes : 1 . Solow 2/5F  By  Singspiel (IRE)  Out Of  High Maintenance (FR) (Highest Honor) Trained by F Head. 10
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 Prix Rothschild : 3 . Bawina (IRE) 5/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Esneh (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by C Laffon-Parias. 5
Sunday 23 August 15
G1 Darley Prix Jean Romanet : 2 . Bawina (IRE) 6/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Esneh (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by C Laffon-Parias. 7
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Ricoh Woodbine Mile Stakes : 1 . Mondialiste (IRE) 19/5  By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Occupandiste (IRE) (Kaldoun) Trained by David O’Meara. 10
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth ll Stakes Sponsored By Qipco (British Champions Mile) :   1 . Solow 11/10F    By  Singspiel (IRE)  Out Of  High Maintenance (FR) (Highest Honor) Trained by F Head. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Filly and Mare Turf : 3 . Queen’s Jewel 10/1 By  Pivotal  Out Of  Safari Queen (ARG) (Lode) Trained by F Head. 5
G1 Breeders’ Cup Mile : 2 . Mondialiste (IRE) 16/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Occupandiste (IRE) (Kaldoun) Trained by David O’Meara. 7
 Wertheimer Et Frere Total 94
 Northern Racing
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 George Ryder Stakes : 1 . Real Impact (JPN) 10/1 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Tokio Reality (USA) (Meadowlake) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 10
G1 Ranvet Stakes : 2 . Tosen Stardom (JPN) 17/5 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Admire Kirameki (JPN) (End Sweep) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 7
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 The BMW Stakes (Reg as The HE Tancred Stakes) : 2 . To The World (JPN) 8/5F By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  To The Victory (JPN)(Sunday Silence) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 7
Sunday 29 March 15
G1 Takamatsunomiya Kinen : 3 . Mikki Isle (JPN) 42/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Star Isle (IRE) (Rock Of Gibraltar) Trained by Hidetaka Otonashi. 5
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Star Doncaster Mile : 2 . Real Impact (JPN) 9/1 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Tokio Reality (USA) (Meadowlake) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 7
Sunday 19 April 15
G1 Satsuki Sho – Japanese 2000 Guineas : 1 . Duramente (JPN) 18/5 By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Admire Groove (JPN) (Sunday Silence) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 10
Sunday 26 April 15
G1 Audemars Piguet QE II Cup : 2 . Staphanos (JPN) 17/1 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Kokoshnik (JPN) (Kurofune) Trained by Hideaki Fujiwara. 7
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 Tenno Sho (Spring) :   3 . Curren Mirotic (JPN) 30/1 By  Heart’s Cry (JPN)  Out Of  Star Mie (USA) (A.P. Indy) Trained by Osamu Hirata. 5
Sunday 31 May 15
G1 Tokyo Yushun – Japanese Derby : 1 . Duramente (JPN) 9/10F By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Admire Groove (JPN) (Sunday Silence) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 10
G1 Tokyo Yushun – Japanese Derby : 2 . Satono Rasen (JPN) 177/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Toupie (Intikhab) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 7
G1 Tokyo Yushun – Japanese Derby : 3 . Satono Crown (JPN) 53/10 By  Marju (IRE)  Out Of  Jioconda (IRE) (Rossini) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 5
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Tenno Sho (Autumn) :   2 . Staphanos (JPN) 33/1 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Kokoshnik (JPN) (Kurofune) Trained by Hideaki Fujiwara. 7
 Northern Racing Total 87
 Zayat Stables Llc
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Arkansas Derby : 1 . American Pharoah (USA) 1/10F By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Littleprincessemma (USA) (Yankee Gentleman) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands : 1 . American Pharoah (USA) 29/10F By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Littleprincessemma (USA) (Yankee Gentleman) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 Preakness Stakes : 1 . American Pharoah (USA) 9/10F By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Littleprincessemma (USA) (Yankee Gentleman) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Belmont Stakes : 1 . American Pharoah (USA) 3/4F By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Littleprincessemma (USA) (Yankee Gentleman) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 William Hill Haskell Invitational Stakes : 1 . American Pharoah (USA) 1/10F  By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Littleprincessemma (USA) (Yankee Gentleman) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Travers Stakes : 2 . American Pharoah (USA) 7/20F By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Littleprincessemma (USA) (Yankee Gentleman) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Classic : 1 . American Pharoah (USA) 4/6F  By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Littleprincessemma (USA) (Yankee Gentleman) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
 Zayat Stables Llc Total 67
 Widden Stud Australia Pty Ltd
Saturday 14 February 15
G1 Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes : 1 . Dissident (AUS) 9/5F By Sebring (AUS)  Out Of Trained by Peter G Moody. 10
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Futurity Stakes : 3 . Dissident (AUS) 9/20F By Sebring (AUS)  Out Of Trained by Peter G Moody. 5
G1 Oakleigh Plate : 1 . Shamal Wind (AUS) 9/1 By Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of Trained by Robert Smerdon. 10
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Australian Guineas/Cadbury Guineas : 3 . Stratum Star (AUS) 7/1 By  Stratum (AUS)  Out Of  Purely Spectacular (NZ) (Pins) Trained by Darren Weir. 5
Saturday 18 April 15
G1 Schweppes All Aged S. : 1 . Dissident (AUS) 9/1 By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Diana’s Secret (AUS) (Anabaa) Trained by Peter G Moody. 10
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 New Zealand Bloodstock Memsie Stakes : 3 . Stratum Star (AUS) 7/1 By  Stratum (AUS)  Out Of  Purely Spectacular (NZ) (Pins) Trained by Darren Weir. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Invitation Stakes (Reg as Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes) : 1 . Stratum Star (AUS) 8/1 By  Stratum (AUS)  Out Of  Purely Spectacular (NZ) (Pins) Trained by Darren Weir. 10
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Toorak Handicap : 3 . Stratum Star (AUS) 7/1 By  Stratum (AUS)  Out Of  Purely Spectacular (NZ) (Pins) Trained by Darren Weir. 5
 Widden Stud Australia Pty Ltd Total 60
 Hascombe And Valiant Studs
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Investec Epsom Derby : 1 . Golden Horn 13/8F  By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Fleche D’Or (Dubai Destination) Trained by John Gosden. 10
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Coral Eclipse Stakes : 1 . Golden Horn 4/9F  By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Fleche D’Or (Dubai Destination) Trained by John Gosden. 10
Wednesday 19 August 15
G1 Juddmonte International Stakes : 2 . Golden Horn 4/9F By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Fleche D’Or (Dubai Destination) Trained by John Gosden. 7
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 QIPCO   Irish Champion Stakes : 1 . Golden Horn 5/4F  By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Fleche D’Or (Dubai Destination) Trained by John Gosden. 10
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe : 1 . Golden Horn 9/2 By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Fleche D’Or (Dubai Destination) Trained by John Gosden. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Longines Breeders’ Cup Turf : 2 . Golden Horn 4/6F By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Fleche D’Or (Dubai Destination) Trained by John Gosden. 7
 Hascombe And Valiant Studs Total 54
 Newsells Park Stud
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 QIPCO One Thousand Guineas : 1 . Legatissimo (IRE) 13/2 By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Yummy Mummy (Montjeu) Trained by David Wachman. 10
Friday 5 June 15
G1 Investec Epsom Oaks : 2 . Legatissimo (IRE) 5/2F By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Yummy Mummy (Montjeu) Trained by David Wachman. 7
Wednesday 17 June 15
G1 Prince of Wales’s Stakes : 3 . Western Hymn 8/1 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Blue Rhapsody (Cape Cross) Trained by John Gosden. 5
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes :   2 . Legatissimo (IRE) 6/4F By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Yummy Mummy (Montjeu) Trained by David Wachman. 7
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Coral Eclipse Stakes : 3 . Western Hymn 10/1 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Blue Rhapsody (Cape Cross) Trained by John Gosden. 5
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Beverly D. Stakes : 3 . Secret Gesture 61/10 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Shastye (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by Ralph Beckett. 5
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Coolmore Fastnet Matron Stakes :   1 . Legatissimo (IRE) 7/4F  By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Yummy Mummy (Montjeu) Trained by David Wachman. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Filly and Mare Turf : 2 . Legatissimo (IRE) 8/11F By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Yummy Mummy (Montjeu) Trained by David Wachman. 7
 Newsells Park Stud Total 56
 Go Bloodstock New Zealand Ltd
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Guinness Canterbury Stakes : 3 . Criterion (NZ) 11/1 By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Mica’s Pride (AUS) (Bite The Bullet) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 5
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 George Ryder Stakes : 2 . Criterion (NZ) 17/2 By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Mica’s Pride (AUS) (Bite The Bullet) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes : 1 . Criterion (NZ) 4/1  By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Mica’s Pride (AUS) (Bite The Bullet) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 10
Sunday 26 April 15
G1 Audemars Piguet QE II Cup : 3 . Criterion (NZ) 6/4F By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Mica’s Pride (AUS) (Bite The Bullet) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 5
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Caufield Stakes : 1 . Criterion (NZ) 13/2 By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Mica’s Pride (AUS) (Bite The Bullet) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 10
Saturday 24 October 15
G1 Cox Plate :   2 . Criterion (NZ) 5/1   By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Mica’s Pride (AUS) (Bite The Bullet) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
Tuesday 3 November 15
G1 Melbourne Cup : 3 . Criterion (NZ) 18/1 By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Mica’s Pride (AUS) (Bite The Bullet) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 5
 Go Bloodstock New Zealand Ltd Total 49
 Shadai Farm
Sunday 12 April 15
G1 Oka Sho – Japanese 1000 Guineas : 3 . Contessa Thule (JPN) 269/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Air Thule (JPN) (Tony Bin) Trained by Takayuki Yasuda. 5
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 NHK Mile Cup : 3 . Musee Sultan (JPN) 49/10 By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Ask Deputy (JPN) (French Deputy) Trained by Satoshi Oehara. 5
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Shuka Sho :   2 . Queens Ring (JPN) 139/10 By  Manhattan Cafe (JPN)  Out Of  Aqua Ring (JPN) (Anabaa) Trained by Keiji Yoshimura. 7
G1 Shuka Sho :   3 . Maximum De Paris (JPN) 30/1 By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Mlle De Paris (JPN) (Sunday Silence) Trained by Shigeki Matsumoto. 5
Sunday 22 November 15
G1 Mile Championship : 2 . Fiero (JPN) 41/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Ruby (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by Hideaki Fujiwara. 7
Sunday 6 December 15
G1 Champions Cup (Formely Japan Cup Dirt) : 2 . Nonkono Yume (JPN) 14/5 By Twining (USA)  Out Of  Nonko (JPN) (Agnes Tachyon) Trained by Yukihiro Kato. 7
Sunday 20 December 15
G1 Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes : 3 . Shadow Approach (JPN) 91/1 By Jungle Pocket (JPN)  Out Of  Maruka Aichan (JPN) (French Deputy) Trained by Naosuke Sugai. 5
Sunday 27 December 15
G1 Arima Kinen : 2 . Sounds Of Earth (JPN) 89/10 By Neo Universe (JPN)  Out Of  First Violin (USA) (Dixieland Band) Trained by Kenichi Fujioka. 7
 Shadai Farm Total 48
 Fairway Thoroughbreds
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Golden Slipper Stakes : 1 . Vancouver (AUS) 6/4F By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Skates (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 10
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Australian Oaks : 2 . Winx (AUS) 9/5F By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Vegas Showgirl (NZ) (Al Akbar) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
Saturday 30 May 15
G1 Queensland Oaks : 1 . Winx (AUS) 19/20F By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Vegas Showgirl (NZ) (Al Akbar) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Epsom Handicap : 1 . Winx (AUS) 21/10F By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Vegas Showgirl (NZ) (Al Akbar) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
Saturday 24 October 15
G1 Cox Plate :   1 . Winx (AUS) 18/5F   By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Vegas Showgirl (NZ) (Al Akbar) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 Fairway Thoroughbreds Total 47
 Shadwell Estate Company Limited
Friday 19 June 15
G1 Commonwealth Cup : 1 . Muhaarar 10/1  By  Oasis Dream  Out Of  Tahrir (IRE) (Linamix) Trained by Charles Hills. 10
Saturday 11 July 15
G1 Darley July Cup : 1 . Muhaarar 2/1J  By  Oasis Dream  Out Of  Tahrir (IRE) (Linamix) Trained by Charles Hills. 10
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Prix Maurice de Gheest : 1 . Muhaarar 4/5F By  Oasis Dream  Out Of  Tahrir (IRE) (Linamix) Trained by Charles Hills. 10
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes : 2 . Massaat (IRE) 20/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Fainne (IRE) (Peintre Celebre) Trained by B W Hills. 7
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes :   1 . Muhaarar 5/2F    By  Oasis Dream  Out Of  Tahrir (IRE) (Linamix) Trained by Charles Hills. 10
 Shadwell Estate Company Limited Total 47
 Claiborne Farm & Adele B Dilschneider
Saturday 7 February 15
G1 Donn Handicap : 2 . Lea (USA) 13/10F By First Samurai (USA)  Out Of Trained by William Mott. 7
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai World Cup :   3 . Lea (USA) 4/1   By  First Samurai (USA)  Out Of  Greenery (USA) (Galileo) Trained by William Mott. 5
Saturday 13 June 15
G1 Stephen Foster Handicap : 2 . Lea (USA) 9/5F By  First Samurai (USA)  Out Of  Greenery (USA) (Galileo) Trained by William Mott. 7
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Mother Goose Stakes : 3 . Chide (USA) 107/10 By  Blame (USA)  Out Of  Yell (USA) (A.P. Indy) Trained by Albert M Stall Jr. 5
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Ricoh Woodbine Mile Stakes : 2 . Lea (USA) 23/10F By  First Samurai (USA)  Out Of  Greenery (USA) (Galileo) Trained by William Mott. 7
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Dirt Mile : 2 . Lea (USA) 5/1 By  First Samurai (USA)  Out Of  Greenery (USA) (Galileo) Trained by William Mott. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Filly and Mare Sprint :   3 . Taris (USA) 6/1   By  Flatter (USA)  Out Of  Comedy (USA) (Theatrical) Trained by Simon Callaghan. 5
 Claiborne Farm & Adele B Dilschneider Total 43
 J S Bolger
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Etihad Airways Irish One Thousand Guineas : 1 . Pleascach (IRE) 11/2  By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Toirneach (USA) (Thunder Gulch) Trained by J S Bolger. 10
Thursday 20 August 15
G1 Darley Yorkshire Oaks : 1 . Pleascach (IRE) 8/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Toirneach (USA) (Thunder Gulch) Trained by J S Bolger. 10
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Goff’s National Stakes : 2 . Herald The Dawn (IRE) 5/2 By  New Approach (IRE)  Out Of  Hymn Of The Dawn (USA) (Phone Trick) Trained by J S Bolger. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Total Prix Marcel Boussac-Criterium des Pouliches : 2 . Turret Rocks (IRE) 10/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Beyond Compare (IRE) (Galileo) Trained by J S Bolger. 7
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes : 3 . Sanus Per Aquam (IRE) 20/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Madany (IRE) (Acclamation) Trained by J S Bolger. 5
 J S Bolger Total 39
 Kenneth L Ramsay & Sarah K Ramsay
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Knob Creek Manhattan Stakes : 2 . Big Blue Kitten (USA) 63/20F By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Spent Gold (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
Sunday 5 July 15
G1 United Nations Stakes : 1 . Big Blue Kitten (USA) 22/5 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Spent Gold (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Arlington Million Stakes : 2 . Big Blue Kitten (USA) 3/1J By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Spent Gold (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Stakes : 1 . Big Blue Kitten (USA) 5/2  By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Spent Gold (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Longines Breeders’ Cup Turf : 3 . Big Blue Kitten (USA) 11/1 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Spent Gold (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
 Kenneth L Ramsay & Sarah K Ramsay Total 39
 Woodbury Pty Ltd
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Lexus Newmarket Handicap : 2 . Chautauqua (AUS) 11/5 By  Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of  Lovely Jubly (AUS) (Lion Hunter) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 7
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Darley T. J. Smith Stakes : 1 . Chautauqua (AUS) 3/1 By  Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of  Lovely Jubly (AUS) (Lion Hunter) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 10
Saturday 18 April 15
G1 Schweppes All Aged S. : 3 . Chautauqua (AUS) 2/1F By  Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of  Lovely Jubly (AUS) (Lion Hunter) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 5
Friday 23 October 15
G1 Manikato S : 1 . Chautauqua (AUS) 29/20F By  Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of  Lovely Jubly (AUS) (Lion Hunter) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 10
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Darley Stakes (Reg as Victoria Racing Club Stakes) :   2 . Chautauqua (AUS) 9/10F By  Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of  Lovely Jubly (AUS) (Lion Hunter) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 7
 Woodbury Pty Ltd Total 39
Roncon, Wynatt & Chelston
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Etihad Airways Irish One Thousand Guineas : 2 . Found (IRE) 5/4F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Red Evie (IRE) (Intikhab) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
Friday 19 June 15
G1 Coronation Stakes : 2 . Found (IRE) 13/8F By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Lura (USA) (Street Cry) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 QIPCO   Irish Champion Stakes : 2 . Found (IRE) 6/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Red Evie (IRE) (Intikhab) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco Champion Stakes : 2 . Found (IRE) 9/2 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Red Evie (IRE) (Intikhab) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Longines Breeders’ Cup Turf : 1 . Found (IRE) 4/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Red Evie (IRE) (Intikhab) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Roncon, Wynatt & Chelston Total 38
 Casa Farms I Llc
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Acorn Stakes : 1 . Curalina (USA) 36/5  By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Whatdreamsrmadeof (USA) (Graeme Hall) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks : 1 . Curalina (USA) 19/20F  By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Whatdreamsrmadeof (USA) (Graeme Hall) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Saturday 22 August 15
G1 TVG Pacific Classic Stakes : 3 . Curalina (USA) 41/20F By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Whatdreamsrmadeof (USA) (Graeme Hall) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Beldame Stakes : 2 . Curalina (USA) 27/10 By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Whatdreamsrmadeof (USA) (Graeme Hall) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Longines Breeders’ Cup Distaff : 3 . Curalina (USA) 10/1 By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Whatdreamsrmadeof (USA) (Graeme Hall) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 5
 Casa Farms I Llc Total 37
 Kenneth L & Sarah K Ramsey
Saturday 25 July 15
G1 Diana Stakes : 3 . Kitten’s Queen (USA) 269/10 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  High Chant (USA) (War Chant) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Beverly D. Stakes : 2 . Stephanie’s Kitten (USA) 37/10 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Unfold The Rose (USA) (Catienus) Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Flower Bowl   Stakes :   1 . Stephanie’s Kitten (USA) 49/20 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Unfold The Rose (USA) (Catienus) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Filly and Mare Turf : 1 . Stephanie’s Kitten (USA) 12/1 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Unfold The Rose (USA) (Catienus) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
 Kenneth L & Sarah K Ramsey Total 32
 Machmer Hall
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Longines Just a Game Stakes : 1 . Tepin (USA) 23/5 By  Bernstein (USA)  Out Of  Life Happened (USA) (Stravinsky) Trained by Mark Casse. 10
Saturday 25 July 15
G1 Diana Stakes : 2 . Tepin (USA) 3/1 By  Bernstein (USA)  Out Of  Life Happened (USA) (Stravinsky) Trained by Mark Casse. 7
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 First Lady Stakes : 1 . Tepin (USA) 17/10F By  Bernstein (USA)  Out Of  Life Happened (USA) (Stravinsky) Trained by Mark Casse. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Mile : 1 . Tepin (USA) 7/1 By  Bernstein (USA)  Out Of  Life Happened (USA) (Stravinsky) Trained by Mark Casse. 10
 Machmer Hall Total 37
 Peters Investments Pty Ltd
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Australasian Oaks : 1 . Delicacy (AUS) 6/1 By  Al Maher (AUS)  Out Of  Simply Wicked (AUS) (Scenic) Trained by Grant Williams. 10
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 South Australian Derby : 1 . Delicacy (AUS) 9/10F By  Al Maher (AUS)  Out Of  Simply Wicked (AUS) (Scenic) Trained by Grant Williams. 10
Saturday 5 December 15
G1 Kingston Town Classic : 1 . Perfect Reflection (AUS) 17/5F By More Than Ready (USA)  Out Of  Reflected Image (AUS)(Bluebird) Trained by Grant Williams. 10
G1 Kingston Town Classic : 2 . Delicacy (AUS) 4/1 By   Al Maher (AUS)  Out Of  Simply Wicked (AUS) (Scenic) Trained by Grant Williams. 7
 Peters Investments Pty Ltd Total 37
 The Aga Khan’s Studs Sc
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Poule d’Essai des Pouliches : 1 . Ervedya (FR) 11/8F  By  Siyouni (FR)  Out Of  Elva (IRE) (King’s Best) Trained by J-C Rouget. 10
Friday 19 June 15
G1 Coronation Stakes : 1 . Ervedya (FR) 3/1  By  Siyouni (FR)  Out Of  Elva (IRE) (King’s Best) Trained by J-C Rouget. 10
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 Prix Rothschild : 2 . Ervedya (FR) 4/5F By  Siyouni (FR)  Out Of  Elva (IRE) (King’s Best) Trained by J-C Rouget. 7
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp : 1 . Ervedya (FR) 8/11F  By  Siyouni (FR)  Out Of  Elva (IRE) (King’s Best) Trained by J-C Rouget. 10
 The Aga Khan’s Studs Sc Total 37
 Millsec Limited
Saturday 7 February 15
G1 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap : 2 . Slumber 111/10 By  Cacique (IRE)  Out Of Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Knob Creek Manhattan Stakes : 1 . Slumber 141/10 By  Cacique (IRE)  Out Of  Sound Asleep (USA) (Woodman) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
Sunday 5 July 15
G1 United Nations Stakes : 2 . Slumber 23/5 By  Cacique (IRE)  Out Of  Sound Asleep (USA) (Woodman) Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Irish Field St. Leger : 3 . Wicklow Brave 20/1 By  Beat Hollow  Out Of  Moraine (Rainbow Quest) Trained by W P Mullins. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Stakes : 2 . Slumber 18/5 By  Cacique (IRE)  Out Of  Sound Asleep (USA) (Woodman) Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
 Millsec Limited Total 36
 Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd
Sunday 1 March 15
G1 Citi Bank Hong Kong Gold Cup : 1 . Designs On Rome (IRE) 17/20F By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Black Speck (USA) (Arch) Trained by J Moore. 10
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Golden Shaheen :   3 . Rich Tapestry (IRE) 5/1 By  Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Out Of  Genuine Charm (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by C W Chang. 5
Wednesday 17 June 15
G1 Prince of Wales’s Stakes : 1 . Free Eagle (IRE) 5/2F  By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Polished Gem (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by D K Weld. 10
Thursday 18 June 15
G1 Gold Cup :   3 . Forgotten Rules (IRE) 5/2F By  Nayef (USA)  Out Of  Utterly Heaven (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by D K Weld. 5
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 QIPCO   Irish Champion Stakes : 3 . Free Eagle (IRE) 100/30 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Polished Gem (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by D K Weld. 5
 Moyglare Stud Farm Ltd Total 35
 Ramsey Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
Sunday 25 January 15
G1 Stewards’ Cup : 1 . Able Friend (AUS) 1/4F By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Ponte Piccolo (NZ) (Volksraad) Trained by J Moore. 10
Sunday 15 March 15
G1 Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup : 1 . Able Friend (AUS) 7/20F By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Ponte Piccolo (NZ) (Volksraad) Trained by J Moore. 10
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 BMW Champioins Mile : 1 . Able Friend (AUS) 1/4F  By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Ponte Piccolo (NZ) (Volksraad) Trained by J Moore. 10
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile : 3 . Able Friend (AUS) 5/4F By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Ponte Piccolo (NZ) (Volksraad) Trained by John Moore. 5
 Ramsey Pastoral Co Pty Ltd Total 35
 Adena Springs
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Humana Distaff Stakes : 2 . Judy The Beauty (CAN) EvensF By  Ghostzapper (USA)  Out Of  Holy Blitz (USA) (Holy Bull) Trained by Wesley A Ward. 7
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Metropolitan Handicap : 3 . Private Zone (CAN) 67/10 By  Macho Uno (USA)  Out Of  Auburn Beauty (USA) (Siphon) Trained by Jorge Navarro. 5
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Forego Stakes : 1 . Private Zone (CAN) 8/5F By  Macho Uno (USA)  Out Of  Auburn Beauty (USA) (Siphon) Trained by Jorge Navarro. 10
G1 Foxwoods King’s Bishop Stakes : 3 . Holy Boss (USA) 57/20F By  Street Boss (USA)  Out Of  Holy Grace (USA) (Holy Bull) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 5
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Sprint : 2 . Private Zone (CAN) 7/2 By  Macho Uno (USA)  Out Of  Auburn Beauty (USA) (Siphon) Trained by Jorge Navarro. 7
 Adena Springs Total 34
 Societe Civile De L’Ecurie De Meautry
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 Queen Anne Stakes : 2 . Esoterique (IRE) 16/1 By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Dievotchka (Dancing Brave) Trained by A Fabre. 7
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Prix Maurice de Gheest : 2 . Esoterique (IRE) 6/1 By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Dievotchka (Dancing Brave) Trained by A Fabre. 7
Sunday 16 August 15
G1 Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques Le Marois :   1 . Esoterique (IRE) 11/2 By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Dievotchka (Dancing Brave) Trained by A Fabre. 10
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes : 1 . Esoterique (IRE) 11/8F  By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Dievotchka (Dancing Brave) Trained by A Fabre. 10
 Societe Civile De L’Ecurie De Meautry Total 34
 Azienda Agricola Mariano
Sunday 7 June 15
G1 Premio Gr Di Milano :   1 . Dylan Mouth (IRE) 1/5F By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Cottonmouth (IRE) (Noverre) Trained by Stefano Botti. 10
G1 Premio Gr Di Milano :   3 . Celticus (IRE) 1/5F   By  Stroll (USA)  Out Of  Bois Joli (IRE) (Orpen) Trained by Stefano Botti. 5
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Gran Premio Dei Jockey Club E Coppa D’Oro : 2 . Dylan Mouth (IRE) 2/5F By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Cottonmouth (IRE) (Noverre) Trained by Stefano Botti. 7
Sunday 8 November 15
G1 Premio Roma   : 1 . Dylan Mouth (IRE) 51/20 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Cottonmouth (IRE) (Noverre) Trained by Stefano Botti. 10
 Azienda Agricola Mariano Total 32
 Hveger Syndicate
Sunday 31 May 15
G1 Prix du Jockey Club : 2 . Highland Reel (IRE) 26/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Hveger (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Secretariat Stakes : 1 . Highland Reel (IRE) 12/5 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Hveger (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Saturday 24 October 15
G1 Cox Plate :   3 . Highland Reel (IRE) 7/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Hveger (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by A P O’Brien. 5
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase : 1 . Highland Reel (IRE) 5/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Hveger (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 Hveger Syndicate Total 32
 Woodslane Farm
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Metropolitan Handicap : 2 . Tonalist (USA) 17/10F By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Settling Mist (USA) (Pleasant Colony) Trained by Christophe Clement. 7
Saturday 8 August 15
G1 Whitney Invitational Handicap : 3 . Tonalist (USA) 73/20F By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Settling Mist (USA) (Pleasant Colony) Trained by Christophe Clement. 5
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes : 1 . Tonalist (USA) EvensF By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Settling Mist (USA) (Pleasant Colony) Trained by Christophe Clement. 10
Saturday 28 November 15
G1 Hill”N” Dale Cigar Mile Handicap : 1 . Tonalist (USA) 11/5 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Settling Mist (USA) (Pleasant Colony) Trained by Christophe Clement. 10
 Woodslane Farm Total 32
 Arrowfield Group Pty Ltd
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 The Galaxy : 1 . Sweet Idea (AUS) 17/1 By  Snitzel (AUS)  Out Of  Flidais (AUS) (Timber Country) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 10
Monday 6 April 15
G1 inglis Sires Stakes (ATC) : 2 . Odyssey Moon (AUS) 10/1 By  Snitzel (AUS)  Out Of  Run To The Moon (USA) (Arch) Trained by Rodney Northam. 6
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Bundaberg Distilling Co. BTC Cup : 1 . Hot Snitzel (AUS) 25/1 By  Snitzel (AUS)  Out Of  Flames Of Paris (USA) (Blushing Groom) Trained by Peter & Paul Snowden. 10
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Flight Stakes : 3 . Perignon (AUS) 16/1 By  Snitzel (AUS)  Out Of  Last Blaze (JPN) (Narita Brian) Trained by Gerald Ryan. 5
 Arrowfield Group Pty Ltd Total 31
 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Maktoum
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Blue Diamond Stakes : 1 . Pride Of Dubai (AUS) 5/1 By Street Cry (IRE) Out Of Trained by Peter & Paul Snowden. 10
Monday 6 April 15
G1 inglis Sires Stakes (ATC) : 1 . Pride Of Dubai (AUS) 18/5 By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Al Anood (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by Peter & Paul Snowden. 10
G1 inglis Sires Stakes (ATC) : 2 . Rageese (AUS) 14/1 By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Rabsha (AUS) (Dehere) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 6
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 The Thousand Guineas : 3 . Badawiya (AUS) 9/2 By  Al Maher (AUS)  Out Of  Sayuri San (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki) Trained by Mick Price. 5
 Sheikh Mohammed Bin Khalifa Al Maktoum Total 31
 Clarkland Farm
Saturday 1 August 15
G1 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes : 1 . Beholder (USA) 30/100F By  Henny Hughes (USA)  Out Of  Leslie’s Lady (USA) (Tricky Creek) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 10
Saturday 22 August 15
G1 Alabama Stakes :   1 . Beholder (USA) 2/1F   By  Henny Hughes (USA)  Out Of  Leslie’s Lady (USA) (Tricky Creek) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Zenyatta Stakes : 1 . Beholder (USA) 1/10F By  Henny Hughes (USA)  Out Of  Leslie’s Lady (USA) (Tricky Creek) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 10
 Clarkland Farm Total 30
 Dell Ridge Farm Llc
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Metropolitan Handicap : 1 . Honor Code (USA) 71/10 By  A.P. Indy (USA)  Out Of  Serena’s Cat (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by Claude McGaughey III. 10
Saturday 8 August 15
G1 Whitney Invitational Handicap : 1 . Honor Code (USA) 15/4  By  A.P. Indy (USA)  Out Of  Serena’s Cat (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by Claude McGaughey III. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Zenyatta Stakes : 3 . Savings Account (USA) 35/1 By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Wild Hoots (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Thomas F Proctor. 5
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Classic : 3 . Honor Code (USA) 7/1 By  A.P. Indy (USA)  Out Of  Serena’s Cat (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by Claude McGaughey III. 5
 Dell Ridge Farm Llc Total 30
 John Antonelli
Sunday 6 September 15
G1 Del Mar Debutante Stakes : 1 . Songbird (USA) 11/10F By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Ivanavinalot (USA) (West Acre) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Chandelier Stakes : 1 . Songbird (USA) 1/5F By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Ivanavinalot (USA) (West Acre) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies : 1 . Songbird (USA) 5/6F By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Ivanavinalot (USA) (West Acre) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 10
 John Antonelli Total 30
 Stone Farm
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes : 1 . Air Force Blue (USA) 9/4  By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Chatham (USA) (Maria’s Mon) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Goff’s National Stakes : 1 . Air Force Blue (USA) 10/11F  By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Chatham (USA) (Maria’s Mon) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes : 1 . Air Force Blue (USA) 4/6F  By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Chatham (USA) (Maria’s Mon) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 Stone Farm Total 30
 Summerhill Farm
Tuesday 8 September 15
G1 Del Mar Futurity : 1 . Nyquist (USA) 1/2F By  Uncle Mo (USA)  Out Of  Seeking Gabrielle (USA) (Forestry) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Frontrunner Stakes : 1 . Nyquist (USA) 1/2F By  Uncle Mo (USA)  Out Of  Seeking Gabrielle (USA) (Forestry) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile : 1 . Nyquist (USA) 11/2 By  Uncle Mo (USA)  Out Of  Seeking Gabrielle (USA) (Forestry) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 10
 Summerhill Farm Total 30
 Togawa Bokujo
Sunday 7 June 15
G1 Yasuda Kinen : 1 . Maurice (JPN) 27/10F By  Screen Hero (JPN)  Out Of  Mejiro Frances (JPN) (Carnegie) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 10
Sunday 22 November 15
G1 Mile Championship : 1 . Maurice (JPN) 47/10 By  Screen Hero (JPN)  Out Of  Mejiro Frances (JPN) (Carnegie) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 10
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile : 1 . Maurice (JPN) 7/2 By  Screen Hero (JPN)  Out Of  Mejiro Frances (JPN) (Carnegie) Trained by Noriyuki Hori. 10
 Togawa Bokujo Total 30
 Yanagawa Bokujo
Sunday 22 February 15
G1 February Stakes : 1 . Copano Rickey (JPN) 11/10F By Gold Allure (JPN) Out Of Trained by Akira Murayama. 10
Sunday 19 April 15
G1 Satsuki Sho – Japanese 2000 Guineas : 3 . Kitasan Black (JPN) 87/10 By  Black Tide (JPN)  Out Of  Sugar Heart (JPN) (Sakura Bakushin O) Trained by Hisashi Shimizu. 5
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Kikuka Sho – Japanese St. Leger : 1 . Kitasan Black (JPN) 124/10 By  Black Tide (JPN)  Out Of  Sugar Heart (JPN) (Sakura Bakushin O) Trained by Hisashi Shimizu. 10
Sunday 27 December 15
G1 Arima Kinen : 3 . Kitasan Black (JPN) 74/10 By Black Tide (JPN)  Out Of  Sugar Heart (JPN) (Sakura Bakushin O) Trained by Hisashi Shimizu. 5
 Yanagawa Bokujo Total 30
 You’resothrilling Syndicate
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 QIPCO Two Thousand Guineas : 1 . Gleneagles (IRE) 4/1F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  You’resothrilling (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Saturday 23 May 15
G1 Tattersalls Two Thousand Guineas : 1 . Gleneagles (IRE) 2/5F  By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  You’resothrilling (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 St. James’s Palace Stakes : 1 . Gleneagles (IRE) 8/15F  By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  You’resothrilling (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 You’resothrilling Syndicate Total 30
 Fletcher & Carolyn Gray
Friday 1 May 15
G1 Longines Kentucky Oaks : 3 . I’m A Chatterbox (USA) 56/10 By  Munnings (USA)  Out Of  Chit Chatter (USA) (Lost Soldier) Trained by J Larry Jones. 5
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks : 2 . I’m A Chatterbox (USA) 53/20 By  Munnings (USA)  Out Of  Chit Chatter (USA) (Lost Soldier) Trained by J Larry Jones. 7
Saturday 22 August 15
G1 TVG Pacific Classic Stakes : 2 . I’m A Chatterbox (USA) 23/5 By  Munnings (USA)  Out Of  Chit Chatter (USA) (Lost Soldier) Trained by J Larry Jones. 7
Saturday 19 September 15
G1 Cotillion Stakes : 1 . I’m A Chatterbox (USA) 21/10F By  Munnings (USA)  Out Of  Chit Chatter (USA) (Lost Soldier) Trained by J Larry Jones. 10
 Fletcher & Carolyn Gray Total 29
 Albaugh Family Stable Llc
Saturday 8 August 15
G1 Whitney Invitational Handicap : 2 . Liam’s Map (USA) 51/10 By  Unbridled’s Song (USA)  Out Of  Miss Macy Sue (USA) (Trippi) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Woodward Stakes : 1 . Liam’s Map (USA) 6/5F  By  Unbridled’s Song (USA)  Out Of  Miss Macy Sue (USA) (Trippi) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Dirt Mile : 1 . Liam’s Map (USA) 1/2F  By  Unbridled’s Song (USA)  Out Of  Miss Macy Sue (USA) (Trippi) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
 Albaugh Family Stable Llc Total 27
 Harold L Queen
Friday 1 May 15
G1 La Troienne Stakes : 2 . Sheer Drama (USA) 11/5F By  Burning Roma (USA)  Out Of  Riveting Drama (USA) (Notebook) Trained by David Fawkes. 7
Saturday 18 July 15
G1 Delaware Handicap : 1 . Sheer Drama (USA) 5/2 By  Burning Roma (USA)  Out Of  Riveting Drama (USA) (Notebook) Trained by David Fawkes. 10
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Personal Ensign Invitational Stakes : 1 . Sheer Drama (USA) 17/5  By  Burning Roma (USA)  Out Of  Riveting Drama (USA) (Notebook) Trained by David Fawkes. 10
 Harold L Queen Total 27
 J Collins
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Stradbroke Handicap : 1 . Srikandi (AUS) 11/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Raining (AUS) (Hurricane Sky) Trained by Ciaron Maher. 10
Saturday 20 June 15
G1 Tattersall’s Tiara : 1 . Srikandi (AUS) 16/5F By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Raining (AUS) (Hurricane Sky) Trained by Ciaron Maher. 10
Friday 23 October 15
G1 Manikato S : 2 . Srikandi (AUS) 8/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Raining (AUS) (Hurricane Sky) Trained by Ciaron Maher. 7
 J Collins Total 27
 Joseph Allen
Saturday 7 February 15
G1 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap : 3 . War Correspondent (USA) 56/10 By War Front (USA)   Out Of Trained by Christophe Clement. 5
Sunday 1 March 15
G1 Citi Bank Hong Kong Gold Cup : 2 . Helene Super Star (USA) 9/1 By  Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Out Of  Summer Trysting (USA) (Alleged) Trained by A S Cruz. 7
Sunday 31 May 15
G1 Prix du Jockey Club : 3 . War Dispatch (USA) 79/10 By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Photograph (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by J-C Rouget. 5
G1 Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup : 1 . Helene Super Star (USA) 67/10 By  Cacique (IRE)  Out Of  Es Que (Inchinor) Trained by A S Cruz. 10
 Joseph Allen Total 27
 SF Bloodstock LLC
Friday 1 May 15
G1 Longines Kentucky Oaks : 2 . Shook Up (USA) 269/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Sugar Shake (USA) (Awesome Again) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 7
Saturday 1 August 15
G1 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap : 1 . Rock Fall (USA) EvensF By  Yes It’s True (USA)  Out Of  V V S Flawless (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Vosburgh   Stakes : 1 . Rock Fall (USA) 2/5F  By  Speightstown (USA)  Out Of  Renda (USA) (Medaglia d’Oro) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
 SF Bloodstock LLC Total 27
 Sommerville Bloodstock
Saturday 18 July 15
G1 Darley Irish Oaks : 1 . Covert Love (IRE) 7/1 By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Wing Stealth (IRE) (Hawk Wing) Trained by Hugo Palmer. 10
Thursday 20 August 15
G1 Darley Yorkshire Oaks : 2 . Covert Love (IRE) 15/8F By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Wing Stealth (IRE) (Hawk Wing) Trained by Hugo Palmer. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Opera : 1 . Covert Love (IRE) 4/1J By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Wing Stealth (IRE) (Hawk Wing) Trained by Hugo Palmer. 10
 Sommerville Bloodstock Total 27
 Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC
Saturday 30 May 15
G1 American Oaks Stakes : 3 . Consumer Credit (USA) 56/10 By  More Than Ready (USA)  Out Of  Sally Bowles (SAF) (London News) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Spinaway Stakes : 1 . Rachel’s Valentina (USA) 7/4F By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Rachel Alexandra (USA) (Medaglia d’Oro) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Chandelier Stakes : 3 . Right There (USA) 248/10 By  Eskendereya (USA)  Out Of  Elrose (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by J Keith Desormeaux. 5
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies : 2 . Rachel’s Valentina (USA) 9/2 By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Rachel Alexandra (USA) (Medaglia d’Oro) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
 Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC Total 27
A B Thomas, R R Thomas
Saturday 23 May 15
G1 James Boags Premium Doomben 10,000 : 1 . Boban (AUS) 16/1 By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Kenbelle (AUS) (Kenmare) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Stradbroke Handicap : 2 . Boban (AUS) 15/1 By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Kenbelle (AUS) (Kenmare) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 New Zealand Bloodstock Memsie Stakes : 1 . Boban (AUS) 9/2F By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Kenbelle (AUS) (Kenmare) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
A B Thomas, R R Thomas Total 27
 M Parrish
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Turf : 2 . The Grey Gatsby (IRE) 6/4F By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Marie Vison (IRE) (Entrepreneur) Trained by Kevin Ryan. 7
Wednesday 17 June 15
G1 Prince of Wales’s Stakes : 2 . The Grey Gatsby (IRE) 9/2 By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Marie Vison (IRE) (Entrepreneur) Trained by Kevin Ryan. 7
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Coral Eclipse Stakes : 2 . The Grey Gatsby (IRE) 7/2 By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Marie Vison (IRE) (Entrepreneur) Trained by Kevin Ryan. 7
Wednesday 19 August 15
G1 Juddmonte International Stakes : 3 . The Grey Gatsby (IRE) 5/1 By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Marie Vison (IRE) (Entrepreneur) Trained by Kevin Ryan. 5
 M Parrish Total 26
 Epona Thoroughbreds
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Man o’ War Stakes : 1 . Twilight Eclipse (USA) 39/20 By  Purim (USA)  Out Of  My Twilight Dancer (USA) (Twilight Agenda) Trained by Thomas Albertrani. 10
Sunday 5 July 15
G1 United Nations Stakes : 3 . Twilight Eclipse (USA) 49/10 By  Purim (USA)  Out Of  My Twilight Dancer (USA) (Twilight Agenda) Trained by Thomas Albertrani. 5
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Sword Dancer Invitational Stakes : 3 . Twilight Eclipse (USA) 7/1 By  Purim (USA)  Out Of  My Twilight Dancer (USA) (Twilight Agenda) Trained by Thomas Albertrani. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Stakes : 3 . Twilight Eclipse (USA) 53/10 By  Purim (USA)  Out Of  My Twilight Dancer (USA) (Twilight Agenda) Trained by Thomas Albertrani. 5
 Epona Thoroughbreds Total 25
 Garland E Williamson
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Jenny Wiley Stakes : 3 . Hard Not To Like (CAN) 3/1 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  Like A Gem (CAN) (Tactical Cat) Trained by Christophe Clement. 5
Monday 25 May 15
G1 Gamely Stakes : 1 . Hard Not To Like (CAN) 18/5 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  Like A Gem (CAN) (Tactical Cat) Trained by Christophe Clement. 10
Saturday 25 July 15
G1 Diana Stakes : 1 . Hard Not To Like (CAN) 31/5 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  Like A Gem (CAN) (Tactical Cat) Trained by Christophe Clement. 10
 Garland E Williamson Total 25
 Grenville Stud
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Australian Derby : 1 . Mongolian Khan (AUS) 11/2 By  Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Out Of  Centafit (NZ) (Centaine) Trained by Murray Baker. 10
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Caufield Stakes : 3 . Mongolian Khan (AUS) 12/1 By  Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Out Of  Centafit (NZ) (Centaine) Trained by Murray Baker. 5
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Caufield Cup Handicap : 1 . Mongolian Khan (AUS) 4/1F By  Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Out Of  Centafit (NZ) (Centaine) Trained by Murray Baker. 10
 Grenville Stud Total 25
 Kaneko Makoto Holdings Inc
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Takarazuka Kinen : 1 . Lovely Day (JPN) 132/10 By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Popcorn Jazz (JPN) (Dance In The Dark) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 10
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Tenno Sho (Autumn) :   1 . Lovely Day (JPN) 12/5F By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Popcorn Jazz (JPN) (Dance In The Dark) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 10
Sunday 29 November 15
G1 Japan Cup :   3 . Lovely Day (JPN) 17/10F By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Popcorn Jazz (JPN) (Dance In The Dark) Trained by Yasutoshi Ikee. 5
 Kaneko Makoto Holdings Inc Total 25
 Llanhennock Trust
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 George Ryder Stakes : 3 . Kermadec (NZ) 4/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Hy Fuji (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki) Trained by Chris Waller. 5
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Star Doncaster Mile : 1 . Kermadec (NZ) 7/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Hy Fuji (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
Saturday 19 September 15
G1 George Main Stakes : 1 . Kermadec (NZ) 27/20F By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Hy Fuji (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 Llanhennock Trust Total 25
 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Chipping Norton Stakes : 1 . Contributer (IRE) 6/4F  By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Serisia (FR) (Exit To Nowhere) Trained by J O’Shea. 10
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Ranvet Stakes : 1 . Contributer (IRE) 6/4F By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Serisia (FR) (Exit To Nowhere) Trained by J O’Shea. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Longines Mackinnon Stakes : 3 . Contributer (IRE) 8/1 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Serisia (FR) (Exit To Nowhere) Trained by J O’Shea. 5
 Petra Bloodstock Agency Ltd Total 25
 Teeley Assets Ltd
Saturday 21 February 15
G1 Black Caviar Lightning Stakes : 1 . Lankan Rupee (AUS) 8/5  By Redoute´s Choice (AUS) Out Of Trained by Mick Price. 10
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 The Galaxy : 3 . Miracles Of Life (AUS) 10/1 By  Not A Single Doubt (AUS)  Out Of  Dazzling Gazelle (AUS)(More Than Ready) Trained by Peter & Paul Snowden. 5
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Robert Sangster Stakes : 1 . Miracles Of Life (AUS) 16/5 By  Not A Single Doubt (AUS)  Out Of  Dazzling Gazelle (AUS)(More Than Ready) Trained by Peter & Paul Snowden. 10
 Teeley Assets Ltd Total 25
 Versatile Thoroughbreds Llc
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Triple Bend Handicap : 3 . Wild Dude (USA) 92/10 By  Wildcat Heir (USA)  Out Of  Courtly Choice (USA) (Doneraile Court) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 5
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 Bing Crosby Stakes : 1 . Wild Dude (USA) 113/10 By  Sought After (USA)  Out Of  Trotinette (USA) (Unusual Heat) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 10
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Santa Anita Sprint Championship : 1 . Wild Dude (USA) 21/10 By  Wildcat Heir (USA)  Out Of  Courtly Choice (USA) (Doneraile Court) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 10
 Versatile Thoroughbreds Llc Total 25
 WinStar Farm LLC
Saturday 22 August 15
G1 TVG Pacific Classic Stakes : 1 . Embellish The Lace (USA) 6/1  By  Super Saver (USA)  Out Of  Expanse (USA) (Distant View) Trained by Anthony Dutrow. 10
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Spinaway Stakes : 3 . Constellation (USA) 59/10 By  Bellamy Road (USA)  Out Of  For Royalty (USA) (Not For Love) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 5
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Shadwell Turf Mile Stakes : 3 . Tourist (USA) 84/10 By  Tiznow (USA)  Out Of  Unbridled Melody (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by William Mott. 5
Saturday 28 November 15
G1 Hill”N” Dale Cigar Mile Handicap : 3 . Matrooh (USA) 73/10 By  Distorted Humor (USA)  Out Of  Rockcide (USA) (Personal Flag) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
 WinStar Farm LLC Total 25
 B M Howlett
Saturday 21 February 15
G1 Black Caviar Lightning Stakes : 2 . Brazen Beau (AUS) 4/1 By I Am Invincible (AUS) Out Of Trained by Chris Waller. 7
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Lexus Newmarket Handicap : 1 . Brazen Beau (AUS) 9/2 By  I Am Invincible (AUS)  Out Of  Sansadee (AUS) (Snaadee) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
Saturday 20 June 15
G1 Diamond Jubilee Stakes : 2 . Brazen Beau (AUS) 7/2J By  I Am Invincible (AUS)  Out Of  Sansadee (AUS) (Snaadee) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
 B M Howlett Total 24
 G Harvey
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Star Doncaster Mile : 3 . Royal Descent (AUS) 7/1 By  Redoute’s Choice (AUS)  Out Of  Mulan Princess (NZ)(Kaapstad) Trained by Chris Waller. 5
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes : 3 . Royal Descent (AUS) 8/1 By  Redoute’s Choice (AUS)  Out Of  Mulan Princess (NZ)(Kaapstad) Trained by Chris Waller. 5
Saturday 19 September 15
G1 George Main Stakes : 2 . Royal Descent (AUS) 4/1 By  Redoute’s Choice (AUS)  Out Of  Mulan Princess (NZ) (Kaapstad) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Turnbull Stakes : 2 . Royal Descent (AUS) 5/1 By  Redoute’s Choice (AUS)  Out Of  Mulan Princess (NZ)(Kaapstad) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
 G Harvey Total 24
 Jurgen Imm
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 157. Henkel-Preis der Diana – Deutsches Stuten-Derby :   2 . Nightflower (IRE) 7/2 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Night Of Magic (IRE) (Peintre Celebre) Trained by P Schiergen. 7
Sunday 6 September 15
G1 142nd Longines – Grosser Preis von Baden : 2 . Nightflower (IRE) 29/10 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Night Of Magic (IRE) (Peintre Celebre) Trained by P Schiergen. 7
Sunday 27 September 15
G1 53rd Preis von Europa : 1 . Nightflower (IRE) 3/1 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Night Of Magic (IRE) (Peintre Celebre) Trained by P Schiergen. 10
 Jurgen Imm Total 24
 Strawberry Hill Stud
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Vinery Stud Stakes Reg As The Storm Queen Stakes : 1 . Fenway (AUS) 20/1 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Deedra (AUS) (Zabeel) Trained by Lee & Shannon Hope. 10
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Australasian Oaks : 2 . Fenway (AUS) 19/5 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Deedra (AUS) (Zabeel) Trained by Lee & Shannon Hope. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Myer Classic : 2 . Fenway (AUS) 25/1 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Deedra (AUS) (Zabeel) Trained by Lee & Shannon Hope. 7
 Strawberry Hill Stud Total 24
 Summer Wind Farm
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Investec Epsom Derby : 3 . Storm The Stars (USA) 16/1 By  Sea The Stars (IRE)  Out Of  Love Me Only (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by William Haggas. 5
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby :   2 . Storm The Stars (USA) 10/1 By  Sea The Stars (IRE)  Out Of  Love Me Only (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by William Haggas. 7
Tuesday 14 July 15
G1 Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris : 3 . Storm The Stars (USA) 3/1 By  Sea The Stars (IRE)  Out Of  Love Me Only (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by William Haggas. 5
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Spinaway Stakes : 2 . Tap To It (USA) 21/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Leave Me Alone (USA) (Bold Badgett) Trained by Ralph E Nicks. 7
 Summer Wind Farm Total 24
 Derry Meeting Farm
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Santa Margarita Invitational Stakes : 2 . Dame Dorothy (USA) 23/10 By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Vole Vole Monamour (USA) (Woodman) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Humana Distaff Stakes : 1 . Dame Dorothy (USA) 13/5 By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Vole Vole Monamour (USA) (Woodman) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Poule d’Essai des Poulains : 3 . Mr Owen (USA) 25/1 By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Mrs Lindsay (USA) (Theatrical) Trained by F Rohaut. 5
 Derry Meeting Farm Total 22
 Dr Russell S Cohen
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes : 3 . Effinex (USA) 5/1 By  Mineshaft (USA)  Out Of  What A Pear (USA) (E Dubai) Trained by James Jerkens. 5
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Classic : 2 . Effinex (USA) 100/1 By  Mineshaft (USA)  Out Of  What A Pear (USA) (E Dubai) Trained by James Jerkens. 7
Friday 27 November 15
G1 Clark Handicap : 1 . Effinex (USA) 5/2F By  Mineshaft (USA)  Out Of  What A Pear (USA) (E Dubai) Trained by James Jerkens. 10
 Dr Russell S Cohen Total 22
 Gestut Schlenderhan
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Grosser Preis Von Berlin (Deutschland Preis) : 2 . Ito (GER) 29/10 By  Adlerflug (GER)  Out Of  Iota (GER) (Tiger Hill) Trained by Jean-Pierre Carvalho. 7
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Caufield Cup Handicap : 3 . Our Ivanhowe (GER) 25/1 By  Soldier Hollow  Out Of  Indigo Girl (GER) (Sternkoenig) Trained by Lee & Anthony Freedman. 5
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Grosser Preis Von Bayern (Rheinland-Pokal) : 1 . Ito (GER) 23/5 By  Adlerflug (GER)  Out Of  Iota (GER) (Tiger Hill) Trained by Jean-Pierre Carvalho. 10
 Gestut Schlenderhan Total 22
 Glencrest Farm LLC
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Belmont Stakes : 3 . Keen Ice (USA) 172/10 By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Medomak (USA) (Awesome Again) Trained by Dale Romans. 5
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 William Hill Haskell Invitational Stakes : 2 . Keen Ice (USA) 183/10 By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Medomak (USA) (Awesome Again) Trained by Dale Romans. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Travers Stakes : 1 . Keen Ice (USA) 16/1 By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Medomak (USA) (Awesome Again) Trained by Dale Romans. 10
 Glencrest Farm LLC Total 22
 Haras De La Perelle
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Coolmore Fastnet Matron Stakes :   2 . Cladocera (GER) 11/1 By  Oasis Dream  Out Of  Caesarine (FR) (Pivotal) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix du Cadran : 1 . Mille Et Mille 25/1 By  Muhtathir  Out Of  Quezon Sun (GER) (Monsun) Trained by C Lerner. 10
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Prix Royal-Oak-French St. Leger : 3 . Mille Et Mille 9/1 By  Muhtathir  Out Of  Quezon Sun (GER) (Monsun) Trained by C Lerner. 5
 Haras De La Perelle Total 22
 M Ryan
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Lexus Newmarket Handicap : 3 . Terravista (AUS) 9/2 By  Captain Rio  Out Of  Parfore (NZ) (Gold Brose) Trained by Joseph Pride. 5
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Darley T. J. Smith Stakes : 3 . Terravista (AUS) 8/5F By  Captain Rio  Out Of  Parfore (NZ) (Gold Brose) Trained by Joseph Pride. 5
Friday 2 October 15
G1 A J Moir Stakes : 2 . Ball Of Muscle (AUS) 8/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Parfore (NZ) (Gold Brose) Trained by Joseph Pride. 7
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Darley Stakes (Reg as Victoria Racing Club Stakes) :   3 . Terravista (AUS) 17/2 By  Captain Rio  Out Of  Parfore (NZ) (Gold Brose) Trained by Joseph Pride. 5
 M Ryan Total 22
 Minster Stud
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Investec Epsom Derby : 2 . Jack Hobbs 4/1 By  Halling (USA)  Out Of  Swain’s Gold (USA) (Swain) Trained by John Gosden. 7
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby :   1 . Jack Hobbs 10/11F  By  Halling (USA)  Out Of  Swain’s Gold (USA) (Swain) Trained by John Gosden. 10
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco Champion Stakes : 3 . Jack Hobbs EvensF By  Halling (USA)  Out Of  Swain’s Gold (USA) (Swain) Trained by John Gosden. 5
 Minster Stud Total 22
 Rabbah Bloodstock Limited
Sunday 25 January 15
G1 Stewards’ Cup : 3 . Rewarding Hero 47/1 By  Exceed And Excel (AUS)  Out Of  Caldy Dancer (IRE) (Soviet Star) Trained by J Moore. 5
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 BMW Champioins Mile : 2 . Rewarding Hero 18/1 By  Exceed And Excel (AUS)  Out Of  Caldy Dancer (IRE) (Soviet Star) Trained by J Moore. 7
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Pride Stakes : 3 . Beautiful Romance 20/1 By  New Approach (IRE)  Out Of  Mazuna (IRE) (Cape Cross) Trained by Saeed bin Suroor. 5
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Pattison Canadian International Stakes :   3 . Sheikhzayedroad 37/4 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Royal Secrets (IRE) (Highest Honor) Trained by David Simcock. 5
 Rabbah Bloodstock Limited Total 22
 Whisperview Trading Ltd
Friday 5 June 15
G1 Investec Epsom Oaks : 1 . Qualify (IRE) 50/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Perihelion (IRE) (Galileo) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 Queen Anne Stakes : 3 . Cougar Mountain (IRE) 16/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Descant (USA) (Nureyev) Trained by A P O’Brien. 5
Thursday 18 June 15
G1 Gold Cup :   2 . Kingfisher (IRE) 5/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Mystical Lady (IRE) (Halling) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
 Whisperview Trading Ltd Total 22
 Lou Oppenheim
Tuesday 8 September 15
G1 Del Mar Futurity : 2 . Swipe (USA) 44/5 By  Birdstone (USA)  Out Of  Avalanche Lily (USA) (Grand Slam) Trained by J Keith Desormeaux. 7
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Frontrunner Stakes : 2 . Swipe (USA) 81/10 By  Birdstone (USA)  Out Of  Avalanche Lily (USA) (Grand Slam) Trained by J Keith Desormeaux. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile : 2 . Swipe (USA) 20/1 By  Birdstone (USA)  Out Of  Avalanche Lily (USA) (Grand Slam) Trained by J Keith Desormeaux. 7
 Lou Oppenheim Total 21
 Aleyrion Bloodstock Ltd
Sunday 23 August 15
G1 Darley Prix Jean Romanet : 1 . Odeliz (IRE) 25/1 By  Falco (USA)  Out Of  Acatama (USA) (Efisio) Trained by K R Burke. 10
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Premio Lydia Tesio Longines : 1 . Odeliz (IRE) 10/9F By  Falco (USA)  Out Of  Acatama (USA) (Efisio) Trained by K R Burke. 10
 Aleyrion Bloodstock Ltd Total 20
 Aston Mullins Stud
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Poule d’Essai des Poulains : 1 . Make Believe 5/1 By  Makfi  Out Of  Rosie’s Posy (IRE) (Suave Dancer) Trained by A Fabre. 10
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de la Foret : 1 . Make Believe 9/2  By  Makfi  Out Of  Rosie’s Posy (IRE) (Suave Dancer) Trained by A Fabre. 10
 Aston Mullins Stud Total 20
 Barronstown Stud
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Ladbrokes St. Leger : 1 . Simple Verse (IRE) 8/1  By  Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)  Out Of  Guantanamera (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by Ralph Beckett. 10
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Pride Stakes : 1 . Simple Verse (IRE) 5/1  By  Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)  Out Of  Guantanamera (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by Ralph Beckett. 10
 Barronstown Stud Total 20
 Benjamin C Warren
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Santa Margarita Invitational Stakes : 1 . Warren’s Veneda (USA) 6/4F By  Affirmative (USA)  Out Of  More Cal Bread (USA) (Flying Continental) Trained by Craig A Lewis. 10
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Vanity Handicap : 3 . Warren’s Veneda (USA) 1/10F By  Affirmative (USA)  Out Of  More Cal Bread (USA) (Flying Continental) Trained by Craig A Lewis. 5
Saturday 1 August 15
G1 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes : 3 . Warren’s Veneda (USA) 81/10 By  Affirmative (USA)  Out Of  More Cal Bread (USA) (Flying Continental) Trained by Craig A Lewis. 5
 Benjamin C Warren Total 20
 Distinct Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd
Friday 27 March 15
G1 William Reid Stakes : 1 . Lucky Hussler (AUS) 11/1 By  Husson (ARG)  Out Of  Talaq Dancer (AUS) (Black Hawk) Trained by Darren Weir. 10
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Toorak Handicap : 1 . Lucky Hussler (AUS) 5/1 By  Husson (ARG)  Out Of  Talaq Dancer (AUS) (Black Hawk) Trained by Darren Weir. 10
 Distinct Racing & Breeding Pty Ltd Total 20
 Gooree Park Stud Party Ltd
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Randwick Guineas : 1 . Hallowed Crown (AUS) 19/10 By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Crowned Glory (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by Bart & James Cummings. 10
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Rosehill Guineas : 3 . Hallowed Crown (AUS) 9/5F By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Crowned Glory (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by Bart & James Cummings. 5
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Cantala Stakes/Emirates Stakes : 3 . Rock Sturdy (AUS) 30/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Tzu Hsi (AUS) (Quest For Fame) Trained by Joseph Pride. 5
 Gooree Park Stud Party Ltd Total 20
 Haras Du Quesnay
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud : 1 . Treve (FR) 3/5F  By  Motivator  Out Of  Trevise (FR) (Anabaa) Trained by Mme C Head-Maarek. 10
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Qatar Prix Vermeille : 1 . Treve (FR) 2/5F  By  Motivator  Out Of  Trevise (FR) (Anabaa) Trained by Mme C Head-Maarek. 10
 Haras Du Quesnay Total 20
 J Sankey
Sunday 1 March 15
G1 Citi Bank Hong Kong Gold Cup : 3 . Blazing Speed 36/5 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Leukippids (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A S Cruz. 5
Sunday 26 April 15
G1 Audemars Piguet QE II Cup : 1 . Blazing Speed 142/10 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Leukippids (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A S Cruz. 10
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup : 3 . Blazing Speed 7/1 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Leukippids (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A S Cruz. 5
 J Sankey Total 20
 Mogeely Stud
Sunday 23 August 15
G1 Darley Prix Morny : 1 . Shalaa (IRE) 1/2F  By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Ghurra (USA) (War Chant) Trained by John Gosden. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Vision.ae Middle Park Stakes : 1 . Shalaa (IRE) 1/2F  By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Ghurra (USA) (War Chant) Trained by John Gosden. 10
 Mogeely Stud Total 20
 N E Schick & S J Till
Sunday 29 March 15
G1 Takamatsunomiya Kinen : 1 . Aerovelocity (NZ) 11/2 By  Pins (AUS)  Out Of  Exodus (NZ) (Kaapstad) Trained by Paul O’Sullivan. 10
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Krisflyer International Sprint : 1 . Aerovelocity (NZ) 3/5F  By  Pins (AUS)  Out Of  Exodus (NZ) (Kaapstad) Trained by P O’Sullivan. 10
 N E Schick & S J Till Total 20
 Racetree
Friday 2 October 15
G1 A J Moir Stakes : 1 . Buffering (AUS) 6/1 By  Mossman (AUS)  Out Of  Action Annie (AUS) (Anabaa) Trained by Robert Heathcote. 10
Saturday 21 November 15
G1 Winterbottom Stakes : 1 . Buffering (AUS) 6/4F By  Mossman (AUS)  Out Of  Action Annie (AUS) (Anabaa) Trained by Robert Heathcote. 10
 Racetree Total 20
 Sir Robert Ogden
Friday 10 July 15
G1 QIPCO Falmouth Stakes : 1 . Amazing Maria (IRE) 17/2  By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Messias Da Silva (USA) (Tale Of The Cat) Trained by David O’Meara. 10
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 Prix Rothschild : 1 . Amazing Maria (IRE) 11/2 By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Messias Da Silva (USA) (Tale Of The Cat) Trained by David O’Meara. 10
 Sir Robert Ogden Total 20
 T Muollo
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 The J. J. Atkins : 1 . Press Statement (AUS) 11/2 By  Hinchinbrook (AUS)  Out Of  Kaaptive Empress (AUS) (Kaaptive Edition) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Caulfield Guineas : 1 . Press Statement (AUS) 6/4F By  Hinchinbrook (AUS)  Out Of  Kaaptive Empress (AUS)(Kaaptive Edition) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 T Muollo Total 20
 TH Co Ltd
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Victoria Mile : 1 . Straight Girl (JPN) 131/10 By  Fuji Kiseki (JPN)  Out Of  Never Period (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle) Trained by Hideaki Fujiwara. 10
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Sprinters Stakes : 1 . Straight Girl (JPN) 17/5F By  Fuji Kiseki (JPN)  Out Of  Never Period (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle) Trained by Hideaki Fujiwara. 10
 TH Co Ltd Total 20
 Tsega Breeding Limited
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 Kings Stand Stakes : 1 . Goldream 20/1  By  Oasis Dream  Out Of  Clizia (IRE) (Machiavellian) Trained by Robert Cowell. 10
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Abbaye de Longchamp : 1 . Goldream 15/2 By  Oasis Dream  Out Of  Clizia (IRE) (Machiavellian) Trained by Robert Cowell. 10
 Tsega Breeding Limited Total 20
Orpendale, Chelston & Wynatt
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Moyglare Stud Stakes : 1 . Minding (IRE) 15/2 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Lillie Langtry (IRE) (Danehill Dancer) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Friday 9 October 15
G1 Dubai Fillies’ Mile : 1 . Minding (IRE) 5/4F  By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Lillie Langtry (IRE) (Danehill Dancer) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
Orpendale, Chelston & Wynatt Total 20
Wayne Lyster, Gary Lyster & Bryan Lyster
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Foxwoods King’s Bishop Stakes : 1 . Runhappy (USA) 113/10 By  Super Saver (USA)  Out Of  Bella Jolie (USA) (Broken Vow) Trained by Maria Borell. 10
Saturday 26 December 15
G1 Malibu Stakes : 1 . Runhappy (USA) 1/2F By Super Saver (USA)  Out Of  Bella Jolie (USA) (Broken Vow) Trained by Laura Wohlers. 10
Wayne Lyster, Gary Lyster & Bryan Lyster Total 20
 Winchell Thoroughbreds
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Ogden Phipps Handicap : 2 . Untapable (USA) 7/10F By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Fun House (USA) (Prized) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Personal Ensign Invitational Stakes : 3 . Untapable (USA) 2/1 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Fun House (USA) (Prized) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 5
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes : 2 . Untapable (USA) 8/5F By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Fun House (USA) (Prized) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 7
 Winchell Thoroughbreds Total 19
 Windsor Park Stud Ltd
Saturday 14 February 15
G1 Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes : 2 . Entirely Platinum (NZ) 13/1 By Pentire  Out Of Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 New Zealand Bloodstock Memsie Stakes : 2 . Entirely Platinum (NZ) 17/2 By  Pentire  Out Of  Platinum Blond (NZ) (Kaapstad) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 7
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Makybe Diva Stakes : 3 . Entirely Platinum (NZ) 14/1 By  Pentire  Out Of  Platinum Blond (NZ) (Kaapstad) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 5
 Windsor Park Stud Ltd Total 19
Betz Farm, Werner, Humphreys & Needham/Betz T’breds
Saturday 13 June 15
G1 Stephen Foster Handicap : 3 . Hoppertunity (USA) 16/5 By  Any Given Saturday (USA)  Out Of  Refugee (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Bob Baffert. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Awesome Again Stakes : 2 . Hoppertunity (USA) 29/10 By  Any Given Saturday (USA)  Out Of  Refugee (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
Friday 27 November 15
G1 Clark Handicap : 2 . Hoppertunity (USA) 13/5 By  Any Given Saturday (USA)  Out Of  Refugee (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
Betz Farm, Werner, Humphreys & Needham/Betz T’breds Total 19
 Aidan Fogarty
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Al Quoz Sprint : 2 . Peniaphobia (IRE) 4/1F By  Dandy Man (IRE)  Out Of  Umlani (IRE) (Great Commotion) Trained by A S Cruz. 7
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint : 1 . Peniaphobia (IRE) 5/1 By  Dandy Man (IRE)  Out Of  Umlani (IRE) (Great Commotion) Trained by A S Cruz. 10
 Aidan Fogarty Total 17
 Alain Chopard
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Prix d’Ispahan : 2 . Gailo Chop (FR) 20/1 By  Deportivo  Out Of  Grenoble (FR) (Marignan) Trained by A De Watrigant. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Longines Mackinnon Stakes : 1 . Gailo Chop (FR) 7/1 By  Deportivo  Out Of  Grenoble (FR) (Marignan) Trained by A De Watrigant. 10
 Alain Chopard Total 17
 Alastar Thoroughbred Co
Saturday 22 August 15
G1 Alabama Stakes :   3 . Red Vine (USA) 23/5   By  Candy Ride (ARG)  Out Of  Murky Waters (USA) (Storm Creek) Trained by Christophe Clement. 5
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Dirt Mile : 3 . Red Vine (USA) 12/1 By  Candy Ride (ARG)  Out Of  Murky Waters (USA) (Storm Creek) Trained by Christophe Clement. 5
Saturday 28 November 15
G1 Hill”N” Dale Cigar Mile Handicap : 2 . Red Vine (USA) 19/5 By  Candy Ride (ARG)  Out Of  Murky Waters (USA) (Storm Creek) Trained by Christophe Clement. 7
 Alastar Thoroughbred Co Total 17
 Arrowfield Pastoral Pty Ltd
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Australian Guineas/Cadbury Guineas : 1 . Wandjina (AUS) 7/1 By  Snitzel (AUS)  Out Of  La Bamba (AUS) (Last Tycoon) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 10
Saturday 18 April 15
G1 Schweppes All Aged S. : 2 . Wandjina (AUS) 13/2 By  Snitzel (AUS)  Out Of  La Bamba (AUS) (Last Tycoon) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 7
 Arrowfield Pastoral Pty Ltd Total 17
 Charles Fipke
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 Preakness Stakes : 2 . Tale Of Verve (USA) 29/1 By  Tale Of Ekati (USA)  Out Of  Verve (USA) (Unbridled) Trained by Dallas Stewart. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Ballerina Stakes : 1 . Unbridled Forever (USA) 31/10 By  Unbridled’s Song (USA)  Out Of  Lemons Forever (USA) (Lemon Drop Kid) Trained by Dallas Stewart. 10
 Charles Fipke Total 17
 D J And Mrs Deer
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 Prix Ganay-Prix Air Mauritius : 2 . Al Kazeem 7/4F By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Kazeem (Darshaan) Trained by Roger Charlton. 7
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Tattersalls Gold Cup : 1 . Al Kazeem 3/1  By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Kazeem (Darshaan) Trained by Roger Charlton. 10
 D J And Mrs Deer Total 17
 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc
Saturday 24 October 15
G1 Racing Post Trophy : 2 . Johannes Vermeer (IRE) 7/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Inca Princess (IRE) (Holy Roman Emperor) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Criterium International : 1 . Johannes Vermeer (IRE) 5/2 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Inca Princess (IRE) (Holy Roman Emperor) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 Desert Star Phoenix Jvc Total 17
 Estacion De Montas La Mission S.A.
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Santa Anita Handicap : 3 . Catch A Flight (ARG) 16/1 By  Ghostzapper (USA)  Out Of  Danceinthesunlight (CAN) (A.P. Indy) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 5
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 The Gold Cup At Santa Anita (Formely The Hollywood Gold Cup) :   3 . Catch A Flight (ARG) 17/10F By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  Callaia (ARG) (Lode) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 5
Saturday 22 August 15
G1 Alabama Stakes :   2 . Catch A Flight (ARG) 78/10 By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  Callaia (ARG) (Lode) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 7
 Estacion De Montas La Mission S.A. Total 17
 Francoise Dupuis & Louise Julian
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Triple Bend Handicap : 1 . Masochistic (USA) 11/10F By  Sought After (USA)  Out Of  Trotinette (USA) (Unusual Heat) Trained by Ronald W Ellis. 10
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 Bing Crosby Stakes : 2 . Masochistic (USA) 2/5F By  Wildcat Heir (USA)  Out Of  Courtly Choice (USA) (Doneraile Court) Trained by Ronald W Ellis. 7
 Francoise Dupuis & Louise Julian Total 17
 George Strawbridge
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Prix d’Ispahan : 3 . Sparkling Beam (IRE) 40/1 By  Nayef (USA)  Out Of  Pearl Dance (USA) (Nureyev) Trained by J E Pease. 5
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Opera : 3 . We Are (IRE) 6/1 By  Dansili  Out Of  In Clover (Inchinor) Trained by F Head. 5
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Pride Stakes :   2 . Journey 7/1   By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Montare (IRE) (Montjeu) Trained by John Gosden. 7
 George Strawbridge Total 17
 Gilgai Farm
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 The Thousand Guineas : 2 . Jameka (AUS) 15/2 By  Myboycharlie (IRE)  Out Of  Mine Game (AUS) (General Nediym) Trained by Ciaron Maher. 7
Thursday 5 November 15
G1 VRC Oaks/Crown Oaks : 1 . Jameka (AUS) 18/5 By  Myboycharlie (IRE)  Out Of  Mine Game (AUS) (General Nediym) Trained by Ciaron Maher. 10
 Gilgai Farm Total 17
 Gooree Park Stud Pty Ltd
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Golden Rose Stakes : 2 . Speak Fondly (AUS) 17/5 By  Northern Meteor (AUS)  Out Of  Blab (AUS) (Flying Spur) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 7
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Flight Stakes : 1 . Speak Fondly (AUS) 13/10F By  Northern Meteor (AUS)  Out Of  Blab (AUS) (Flying Spur) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 10
 Gooree Park Stud Pty Ltd Total 17
 Harvey Clark & Brookdale Farm Llc
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Madison Stakes : 2 . Stopchargingmaria (USA) 27/10 By  Tale Of The Cat (USA)  Out Of  Exotic Bloom (USA) (Montbrook) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Longines Breeders’ Cup Distaff : 1 . Stopchargingmaria (USA) 8/1 By  Tale Of The Cat (USA)  Out Of  Exotic Bloom (USA) (Montbrook) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
 Harvey Clark & Brookdale Farm Llc Total 17
 Hill ‘N’ Dale Equine Holdings Inc & Philip J Steinberg
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Personal Ensign Invitational Stakes : 2 . Got Lucky (USA) 32/5 By  A.P. Indy (USA)  Out Of  Malka (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes : 1 . Got Lucky (USA) 18/5  By  A.P. Indy (USA)  Out Of  Malka (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
 Hill ‘N’ Dale Equine Holdings Inc & Philip J Steinberg Total 17
 Jean Francois Gribomont
Sunday 6 September 15
G1 142nd Longines – Grosser Preis von Baden : 1 . Prince Gibraltar (FR) 6/4F By  Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)  Out Of  Princess Sofia (UAE) (Pennekamp) Trained by J-C Rouget. 10
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Grosser Preis Von Bayern (Rheinland-Pokal) : 2 . Prince Gibraltar (FR) 3/5F By  Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)  Out Of  Princess Sofia (UAE) (Pennekamp) Trained by J-C Rouget. 7
 Jean Francois Gribomont Total 17
 Keswick Stables & Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Santa Anita Oaks : 1 . Stellar Wind (USA) 6/5F By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Evening Star (USA) (Malibu Moon) Trained by John W Sadler. 10
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Longines Breeders’ Cup Distaff : 2 . Stellar Wind (USA) 8/1 By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Evening Star (USA) (Malibu Moon) Trained by John W Sadler. 7
 Keswick Stables & Stonestreet Thoroughbred Holdings LLC Total 17
 March Thoroughbreds
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Moyglare Stud Stakes : 2 . Ballydoyle (IRE) 5/4F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Butterfly Cove (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Total Prix Marcel Boussac-Criterium des Pouliches : 1 . Ballydoyle (IRE) 5/4F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Butterfly Cove (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 March Thoroughbreds Total 17
 Midwest Thoroughbreds
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Arlington Million Stakes : 1 . The Pizza Man (USA) 59/10 By  English Channel (USA)  Out Of  I Can Fan Fan (USA) (Lear Fan) Trained by Roger Brueggemann. 10
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Shadwell Turf Mile Stakes : 2 . The Pizza Man (USA) 22/5 By  English Channel (USA)  Out Of  I Can Fan Fan (USA) (Lear Fan) Trained by Roger Brueggemann. 7
 Midwest Thoroughbreds Total 17
 Miss A O Raymond
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Myer Classic : 1 . Politeness (AUS) 18/1 By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Berengaria (AUS) (Commands) Trained by Robert Smerdon. 10
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Cantala Stakes/Emirates Stakes : 2 . Politeness (AUS) 9/1 By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Berengaria (AUS) (Commands) Trained by Robert Smerdon. 7
 Miss A O Raymond Total 17
 Mrs B M & L J Anselmi Et Al
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Rosehill Guineas : 2 . Preferment (NZ) 30/1 By  Zabeel (NZ)  Out Of  Better Alternative (AUS) (Flying Spur) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Turnbull Stakes : 1 . Preferment (NZ) 10/1 By  Zabeel (NZ)  Out Of  Better Alternative (AUS) (Flying Spur) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 Mrs B M & L J Anselmi Et Al Total 17
 Mrs C R D Wilson
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Betfred Sprint Cup (Class 1) (Group 1) : 1 . Twilight Son 10/1 By  Kyllachy  Out Of  Twilight Mistress (Bin Ajwaad) Trained by Henry Candy. 10
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes : 2 . Twilight Son 4/1 By  Kyllachy  Out Of  Twilight Mistress (Bin Ajwaad) Trained by Henry Candy. 7
 Mrs C R D Wilson Total 17
 Mrs D M Cobcroft
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Oakleigh Plate : 2 . Under The Louvre (AUS) 16/1 By Excellent Art  Out Of Trained by Robert Smerdon. 7
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 The Goodwood Handicap : 3 . Under The Louvre (AUS) 5/1 By  Excellent Art  Out Of  Barcelona Girl (AUS) (Noverre) Trained by Robert Smerdon. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Invitation Stakes (Reg as Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes) : 3 . Under The Louvre (AUS) 9/2 By  Excellent Art  Out Of  Barcelona Girl (AUS) (Noverre) Trained by Robert Smerdon. 5
 Mrs D M Cobcroft Total 17
 Newtown Anner Stud
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Tattersalls Gold Cup : 2 . Fascinating Rock (IRE) 15/2 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Miss Polaris (Polar Falcon) Trained by D K Weld. 7
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco Champion Stakes : 1 . Fascinating Rock (IRE) 10/1  By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Miss Polaris (Polar Falcon) Trained by D K Weld. 10
 Newtown Anner Stud Total 17
 Pamela Ziebarth
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Vanity Handicap : 1 . My Sweet Addiction (USA) 23/5 By  Tiznow (USA)  Out Of  Healthy Addiction (USA) (Boston Harbor) Trained by Martin F Jones. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Zenyatta Stakes : 2 . My Sweet Addiction (USA) 207/10 By  Tiznow (USA)  Out Of  Healthy Addiction (USA) (Boston Harbor) Trained by Martin F Jones. 7
 Pamela Ziebarth Total 17
 Paul Monaghan & T J Monaghan
Thursday 18 June 15
G1 Gold Cup :   1 . Trip To Paris (IRE) 12/1 By  Champs Elysees  Out Of  La Grande Zoa (IRE) (Fantastic Light) Trained by Ed Dunlop. 10
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Caufield Cup Handicap : 2 . Trip To Paris (IRE) 30/1 By  Champs Elysees  Out Of  La Grande Zoa (IRE) (Fantastic Light) Trained by Ed Dunlop. 7
 Paul Monaghan & T J Monaghan Total 17
 S Bennetts
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Makybe Diva Stakes : 1 . Fawkner (AUS) 19/5 By  Reset (AUS)  Out Of  Dane Belltar (AUS) (Danewin) Trained by Robert Hickmott. 10
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes : 2 . Fawkner (AUS) 12/5F By  Reset (AUS)  Out Of  Dane Belltar (AUS) (Danewin) Trained by Robert Hickmott. 7
 S Bennetts Total 17
 S D Brilie Lp
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Del Mar Oaks : 2 . Her Emmynency (USA) 145/10 By  Successful Appeal (USA)  Out Of  Chic Dancer (USA) (Joyeux Danseur) Trained by Michael Stidham. 7
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes : 1 . Her Emmynency (USA) 19/1 By  Successful Appeal (USA)  Out Of  Chic Dancer (USA) (Joyeux Danseur) Trained by Michael Stidham. 10
 S D Brilie Lp Total 17
 Siena Farms LLC
Saturday 7 February 15
G1 Donn Handicap : 3 . Elnaawi (USA) 171/10 By Street Sense (USA)  Out Of Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 5
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Central Bank Ashland Stakes : 2 . Angela Renee (USA) 27/10 By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Pilfer (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
G1 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes : 3 . Ocho Ocho Ocho (USA) 57/10 By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Winner (USA) (Horse Chestnut) Trained by James Cassidy. 5
 Siena Farms LLC Total 17
 Thurso Ltd
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Al Maktoum Challenge-Round 3 :   2 . Prince Bishop (IRE) 6/4F By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  North East Bay (USA) (Prospect Bay) Trained by Saeed bin Suroor. 7
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai World Cup :   1 . Prince Bishop (IRE) 14/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  North East Bay (USA) (Prospect Bay) Trained by Saeed bin Suroor. 10
 Thurso Ltd Total 17
 Cherry Valley Farm LLC
Friday 10 April 15
G1 Maker’s 46 Mile Stakes : 1 . Jack Milton (USA) 23/5 By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Preserver (USA) (Forty Niner) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic Stakes : 3 . Sky Captain (USA) 145/10 By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Preserver (USA) (Forty Niner) Trained by Mark Casse. 5
 Cherry Valley Farm LLC Total 15
 Colts Neck Stables Llc
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Belmont Derby : 1 . Force The Pass (USA) 101/10 By  Speightstown (USA)  Out Of  Social Queen (USA) (Dynaformer) Trained by Alan E Goldberg. 10
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Secretariat Stakes : 3 . Force The Pass (USA) 6/4F By  Speightstown (USA)  Out Of  Social Queen (USA) (Dynaformer) Trained by Alan E Goldberg. 5
 Colts Neck Stables Llc Total 15
 Emilie Gerlinde Fojan
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Santa Anita Derby : 1 . Dortmund (USA) 3/5F By  Big Brown (USA)  Out Of  Our Josephina (USA) (Tale Of The Cat) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands : 3 . Dortmund (USA) 43/10 By  Big Brown (USA)  Out Of  Our Josephina (USA) (Tale Of The Cat) Trained by Bob Baffert. 5
 Emilie Gerlinde Fojan Total 15
 Gabriel Duignan & William Arvin Jr
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Claiborne Breeders’ Futurity : 1 . Brody’s Cause (USA) 118/10 By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  Sweet Breanna (CAN) (Sahm) Trained by Dale Romans. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile : 3 . Brody’s Cause (USA) 11/2 By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  Sweet Breanna (CAN) (Sahm) Trained by Dale Romans. 5
 Gabriel Duignan & William Arvin Jr Total 15
 H Honore & Mme C Rouxel
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Titan Energy Services Doomben Cup : 1 . Pornichet (FR) 5/2F By  Vespone (IRE)  Out Of  Porza (FR) (Septieme Ciel) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 10
Saturday 19 September 15
G1 George Main Stakes : 3 . Pornichet (FR) 11/2 By  Vespone (IRE)  Out Of  Porza (FR) (Septieme Ciel) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 5
 H Honore & Mme C Rouxel Total 15
 Hunter Valley Farm & S Hillen
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Shadwell Turf Mile Stakes : 1 . Grand Arch (USA) 43/10 By  Arch (USA)  Out Of  Bacinella (USA) (El Gran Senor) Trained by Brian A Lynch. 10
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Mile : 3 . Grand Arch (USA) 25/1 By  Arch (USA)  Out Of  Bacinella (USA) (El Gran Senor) Trained by Brian A Lynch. 5
 Hunter Valley Farm & S Hillen Total 15
 IDL Breeding Ltd
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Rosehill Guineas : 1 . Volkstok’n’barrell (NZ) 6/1 By  Tavistock (NZ)  Out Of  Volkster (NZ) (Volksraad) Trained by Donna Logan. 10
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Australian Derby : 3 . Volkstok’n’barrell (NZ) 3/1 By  Tavistock (NZ)  Out Of  Volkster (NZ) (Volksraad) Trained by Donna Logan. 5
 IDL Breeding Ltd Total 15
 Jack Swain
Monday 25 May 15
G1 Gamely Stakes : 3 . Blingismything (USA) 26/1 By  Arch (USA)  Out Of  Dancing General (USA) (General Meeting) Trained by J Eric Kruljac. 5
Saturday 13 June 15
G1 Stephen Foster Handicap : 1 . Noble Bird (USA) 47/10 By  Birdstone (USA)  Out Of  Anyhow (USA) (Tiznow) Trained by Mark Casse. 10
 Jack Swain Total 15
 Jerry Crawford
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic Stakes : 1 . Finnegans Wake (USA) 37/10F By  Powerscourt  Out Of  Boat’s Ghost (USA) (Silver Ghost) Trained by Peter Miller. 10
Sunday 19 July 15
G1 Eddie Read Stakes : 3 . Finnegans Wake (USA) 11/5 By  Powerscourt  Out Of  Boat’s Ghost (USA) (Silver Ghost) Trained by Peter Miller. 5
 Jerry Crawford Total 15
 John Connaughton
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 BMW Champioins Mile : 3 . Dan Excel (IRE) 14/1 By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Love Excelling (FR) (Polish Precedent) Trained by J Moore. 5
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Sinapore International Cup : 1 . Dan Excel (IRE) 13/5 By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Love Excelling (FR) (Polish Precedent) Trained by J Moore. 10
 John Connaughton Total 15
 Juergen Imm
Sunday 5 July 15
G1 144th Sparda Deutsches Derby : 1 . Nutan (IRE) 33/10 By  Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)  Out Of  Neele (IRE) (Peintre Celebre) Trained by P Schiergen. 10
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Grosser Preis Von Berlin (Deutschland Preis) :   3 . Nutan (IRE) 6/4F   By  Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)  Out Of  Neele (IRE) (Peintre Celebre) Trained by P Schiergen. 5
 Juergen Imm Total 15
 Lavin Bloodstock & Brereton C Jones
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Mother Goose Stakes : 1 . Include Betty (USA) 54/10 By  Include (USA)  Out Of  Betty’s Solutions (USA) (Eltish) Trained by Thomas F Proctor. 10
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks : 3 . Include Betty (USA) 58/10 By  Include (USA)  Out Of  Betty’s Solutions (USA) (Eltish) Trained by Thomas F Proctor. 5
 Lavin Bloodstock & Brereton C Jones Total 15
 Mercedes Stable Llc
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Rodeo Drive Stakes : 3 . Stormy Lucy (USA) 249/10 By  Stormy Atlantic (USA)  Out Of  Here Comes Lucinda (USA) (Dixieland Band) Trained by Ed Moger Jr. 5
Sunday 29 November 15
G1 Matriarch Stakes : 1 . Stormy Lucy (USA) 65/1 By  Stormy Atlantic (USA)  Out Of  Here Comes Lucinda (USA) (Dixieland Band) Trained by Ed Moger Jr. 10
 Mercedes Stable Llc Total 15
 Mrs F Ovenstone
Saturday 14 February 15
G1 Sportingbet C.F. Orr Stakes : 3 . Mourinho (AUS) 17/1 By Oratorio (IRE) Out Of Trained by Peter Gelagotis. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes : 1 . Mourinho (AUS) 17/1 By  Oratorio (IRE)  Out Of  Benevolent (NZ) (Generous) Trained by Peter Gelagotis. 10
 Mrs F Ovenstone Total 15
 Mrs H G & W G Bax
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Ranvet Stakes : 3 . Lucia Valentina (NZ) 5/1 By  Savabeel (AUS)  Out Of  Staryn Glenn (NZ) (Montjeu) Trained by Kris Lees. 5
Saturday 18 April 15
G1 Champagne Stakes (ATC) : 1 . Pasadena Girl (NZ) 9/5F By  Savabeel (AUS)  Out Of  Nina From Pasadena (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice) Trained by Peter G Moody. 10
 Mrs H G & W G Bax Total 15
 Norelands & Hugo Lascelles
Saturday 18 July 15
G1 Darley Irish Oaks : 3 . Curvy 15/8F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Frappe (IRE) (Inchinor) Trained by David Wachman. 5
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 E. P. Taylor Stakes : 1 . Curvy 49/20F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Frappe (IRE) (Inchinor) Trained by David Wachman. 10
 Norelands & Hugo Lascelles Total 15
 Okada Stud
Sunday 6 December 15
G1 Champions Cup (Formely Japan Cup Dirt) : 3 . Sound True (JPN) 116/10 By French Deputy (USA)  Out Of  Kyoei Truth (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki) Trained by Noboru Takagi. 5
Tuesday 29 December 15
G1 Tokyo Daishoten : 1 . Sound True (JPN) 29/10 By French Deputy (USA)  Out Of  Kyoei Truth (JPN) (Fuji Kiseki) Trained by Noboru Takagi. 10
 Okada Stud Total 15
 OTIF 2007
Saturday 7 February 15
G1 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap : 1 . Mshawish (USA) 7/5F By Medaglia d´Oro (USA)  Out Of Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Turf : 3 . Mshawish (USA) 14/1 By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Thunder Bayou (USA) (Thunder Gulch) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 5
 OTIF 2007 Total 15
 Shadai Corporation Co Inc
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Takarazuka Kinen : 3 . Shonan Pandora (JPN) 98/1 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Cutie Gold (JPN) (French Deputy) Trained by Tomokazu Takano. 5
Sunday 29 November 15
G1 Japan Cup :   1 . Shonan Pandora (JPN) 41/5 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Cutie Gold (JPN) (French Deputy) Trained by Tomokazu Takano. 10
 Shadai Corporation Co Inc Total 15
 St Albans Bloodstock Llp
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Tattersalls Gold Cup : 3 . Postponed (IRE) 3/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Ever Rigg (Dubai Destination) Trained by Luca Cumani. 5
Saturday 25 July 15
G1 Betfair King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes : 1 . Postponed (IRE) 6/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Ever Rigg (Dubai Destination) Trained by Luca Cumani. 10
 St Albans Bloodstock Llp Total 15
 Carter Bloodstock Ltd
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Makybe Diva Stakes : 2 . Rising Romance (NZ) 14/1 By  Ekraar (USA)  Out Of  Post Romance (NZ) (Postponed) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Longines Mackinnon Stakes : 2 . Rising Romance (NZ) 15/1 By  Ekraar (USA)  Out Of  Post Romance (NZ) (Postponed) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
 Carter Bloodstock Ltd Total 14
 Eklektikos Stable LLC
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Filly and Mare Sprint :   2 . La Verdad (USA) 6/1   By  Yes It’s True (USA)  Out Of  Noble Fire (USA) (Hook And Ladder) Trained by Linda Rice. 7
Saturday 26 December 15
G1 La Brea Stakes : 2 . Hot City Girl (USA) 7/2 By City Zip (USA)  Out Of  Noble Fire (USA) (Hook And Ladder) Trained by Linda Rice. 7
 Eklektikos Stable LLC Total 14
 Green Willow Farms
Saturday 1 August 15
G1 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap : 2 . The Big Beast (USA) 19/5 By  Speightstown (USA)  Out Of  Renda (USA) (Medaglia d’Oro) Trained by Anthony Dutrow. 7
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Forego Stakes : 2 . The Big Beast (USA) 18/5 By  Yes It’s True (USA)  Out Of  V V S Flawless (USA) (Deputy Minister) Trained by Anthony Dutrow. 7
 Green Willow Farms Total 14
 Lakland Farm
Saturday 28 November 15
G1 Hollywood Derby : 2 . March (USA) 122/10 By  Blame (USA)  Out Of  Lifeinthefastlane (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
Saturday 19 December 15
G1 Los Alamitos Futurity (Formely CashCall Futurity) : 2 . Toews On Ice (USA) 5/2 By Archarcharch (USA)  Out Of  Wild Forest Cat (USA) (D’Wildcat) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
 Lakland Farm Total 14
 O J Carter
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Guinness Canterbury Stakes : 2 . Catkins (AUS) 17/5 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Salix Caprea (AUS) (Catbird) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Queen of the Turf Stakes : 2 . Catkins (AUS) 3/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Salix Caprea (AUS) (Catbird) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
 O J Carter Total 14
 Patinack Farm
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Flight Stakes : 2 . Honesta (AUS) 17/2 By  Monaco Consul (NZ)  Out Of  Always Loyal (AUS) (Bradbury’s Luck) Trained by John P Thompson. 7
Thursday 5 November 15
G1 VRC Oaks/Crown Oaks : 2 . Honesta (AUS) 15/2 By  Monaco Consul (NZ)  Out Of  Always Loyal (AUS) (Bradbury’s Luck) Trained by John P Thompson. 7
 Patinack Farm Total 14
 Peters Investment Pty Ltd
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Invitation Stakes (Reg as Sir Rupert Clarke Stakes) : 2 . Disposition (AUS) 3/1F By  Reset (AUS)  Out Of  Test Case (AUS) (Testa Rossa) Trained by Lee & Anthony Freedman. 7
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Toorak Handicap : 2 . Disposition (AUS) 4/1F By  Reset (AUS)  Out Of  Test Case (AUS) (Testa Rossa) Trained by Lee & Anthony Freedman. 7
 Peters Investment Pty Ltd Total 14
 R E Laing
Monday 6 April 15
G1 Darley T. J. Smith Stakes : 2 . Lord Of The Sky (AUS) 20/1 By  Danerich (AUS)  Out Of  Princess Abassi (AUS) (Abassi) Trained by Robbie Laing. 7
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 The Goodwood Handicap : 2 . Lord Of The Sky (AUS) 8/1 By  Danerich (AUS)  Out Of  Princess Abassi (AUS) (Abassi) Trained by Robbie Laing. 7
 R E Laing Total 14
 Raffles Dancers (NZ) Pty Ltd
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Coolmore Classic : 2 . First Seal (AUS) 3/5F By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Episode (AUS) (Scenic) Trained by John P Thompson. 7
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Vinery Stud Stakes Reg As The Storm Queen Stakes : 2 . First Seal (AUS) 4/5F By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Episode (AUS) (Scenic) Trained by John P Thompson. 7
 Raffles Dancers (NZ) Pty Ltd Total 14
 Reiko Hara
Sunday 15 November 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth 2 Commemorative Cup : 2 . Nuovo Record (JPN) 2/1F By  Heart’s Cry (JPN)  Out Of  Omega Spirit (JPN) (Spinning World) Trained by Makoto Saito. 7
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup : 2 . Nuovo Record (JPN) 7/1 By  Heart’s Cry (JPN)  Out Of  Omega Spirit (JPN) (Spinning World) Trained by Makoto Saito. 7
 Reiko Hara Total 14
 Seamus Phelan
Friday 19 June 15
G1 Commonwealth Cup : 2 . Limato (IRE) 9/2 By  Tagula (IRE)  Out Of  Come April (Singspiel) Trained by Henry Candy. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de la Foret : 2 . Limato (IRE) EvensF By  Tagula (IRE)  Out Of  Come April (Singspiel) Trained by Henry Candy. 7
 Seamus Phelan Total 14
 Shadai Corporation Inc
Sunday 7 June 15
G1 Yasuda Kinen : 2 . Vincennes (JPN) 56/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Flower Park (JPN) (Nihon Pillow Winner) Trained by Mikio Matsunaga. 7
Sunday 29 November 15
G1 Japan Cup :   2 . Last Impact (JPN) 229/10 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Superior Pearl (JPN) (Timber Country) Trained by Hiroyoshi Matsuda. 7
 Shadai Corporation Inc Total 14
 Tommy Murphy
Sunday 25 January 15
G1 Stewards’ Cup : 2 . Beauty Flame (IRE) 22/1 By  Footstepsinthesand  Out Of  Lucy Diamonds (IRE) (Orpen) Trained by A S Cruz. 7
Sunday 15 March 15
G1 Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup : 2 . Beauty Flame (IRE) 9/1 By  Footstepsinthesand  Out Of  Lucy Diamonds (IRE) (Orpen) Trained by A S Cruz. 7
 Tommy Murphy Total 14
C D Allison, C V & J A Barnao et al
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 South Australian Derby : 2 . Werther (NZ) 11/1 By  Tavistock (NZ)  Out Of  Bagalollies (AUS) (Zabeel) Trained by Andrew Campbell. 7
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Queensland Derby : 2 . Werther (NZ) 13/10F By  Tavistock (NZ)  Out Of  Bagalollies (AUS) (Zabeel) Trained by Andrew Campbell. 7
C D Allison, C V & J A Barnao et al Total 14
 Alberta Davies
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Frizette Stakes : 2 . Nemoralia (USA) 66/10 By  Scat Daddy (USA)  Out Of  Nina Fever (USA) (Borrego) Trained by Jeremy Noseda. 7
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf : 3 . Nemoralia (USA) 11/1 By  More Than Ready (USA)  Out Of  Alina (USA) (Came Home) Trained by Jeremy Noseda. 5
 Alberta Davies Total 12
 Apache Farm LLC
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Acorn Stakes : 3 . Wonder Gal (USA) 162/10 By  Tiz Wonderful (USA)  Out Of  Passe (USA) (Dixie Union) Trained by Leah Gyarmati. 5
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Mother Goose Stakes : 2 . Wonder Gal (USA) 7/2F By  Tiz Wonderful (USA)  Out Of  Passe (USA) (Dixie Union) Trained by Leah Gyarmati. 7
 Apache Farm LLC Total 12
 Avalon Farms Inc
Saturday 1 August 15
G1 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes : 2 . Yahilwa (USA) 133/10 By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Verbanella (USA) (Smart Strike) Trained by James Cassidy. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes : 3 . Yahilwa (USA) 209/10 By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Verbanella (USA) (Smart Strike) Trained by James Cassidy. 5
 Avalon Farms Inc Total 12
 Azienda Agricola Marriano
Sunday 27 September 15
G1 Gran Premio Vittorio di Capua : 3 . Circus Couture (IRE) 53/20 By  Intikhab (USA)  Out Of  Bois Joli (IRE) (Orpen) Trained by Stefano Botti. 5
Sunday 8 November 15
G1 Premio Roma   : 2 . Circus Couture (IRE) 51/20 By  Intikhab (USA)  Out Of  Bois Joli (IRE) (Orpen) Trained by Stefano Botti. 7
 Azienda Agricola Marriano Total 12
 B K Parker
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Darley Australian Cup : 3 . Happy Trails (AUS) 3/1F By  Good Journey (USA)  Out Of  Madame Flurry (AUS)(Perugino) Trained by Paul Beshara. 5
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Caufield Stakes : 2 . Happy Trails (AUS) 15/1 By  Good Journey (USA)  Out Of  Madame Flurry (AUS) (Perugino) Trained by Paul Beshara. 7
 B K Parker Total 12
 BEC Bloodstock
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 JLT Lockinge Stakes : 2 . Toormore (IRE) 10/1 By  Arakan (USA)  Out Of  Danetime Out (IRE) (Danetime) Trained by Richard Hannon. 7
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de la Foret : 3 . Toormore (IRE) 8/1 By  Arakan (USA)  Out Of  Danetime Out (IRE) (Danetime) Trained by Richard Hannon. 5
 BEC Bloodstock Total 12
 Clearsky Farms
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands : 2 . Firing Line (USA) 19/2 By  Line Of David (USA)  Out Of  Sister Girl Blues (USA) (Hold For Gold) Trained by Simon Callaghan. 7
Saturday 26 December 15
G1 Malibu Stakes : 3 . Lord Nelson (USA) 36/5 By ch c Pulpit (USA)  Out Of  African Jade (USA) (Seeking The Gold) Trained by Bob Baffert. 5
 Clearsky Farms Total 12
 Gestut Etzean
Sunday 6 September 15
G1 142nd Longines – Grosser Preis von Baden : 3 . Sirius (GER) 32/5 By  Dashing Blade  Out Of  Saratina (IRE) (Monsun) Trained by Andreas Lowe. 5
Sunday 27 September 15
G1 53rd Preis von Europa : 2 . Sirius (GER) 114/10 By  Dashing Blade  Out Of  Saratina (IRE) (Monsun) Trained by Andreas Lowe. 7
 Gestut Etzean Total 12
 H H The Aga Khan’s Studs Sc
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Investec Coronation Cup : 2 . Dolniya (FR) 8/11F By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Daltama (IRE) (Indian Ridge) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 7
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud : 3 . Dolniya (FR) 41/10 By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Daltama (IRE) (Indian Ridge) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 5
 H H The Aga Khan’s Studs Sc Total 12
 J B Haggas
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 The BMW Stakes (Reg as The HE Tancred Stakes) : 3 . Beaten Up 100/1 By  Beat Hollow  Out Of  Frog (Akarad) Trained by Chris Waller. 5
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 The Metropolitan : 2 . Beaten Up 9/1 By  Beat Hollow  Out Of  Frog (Akarad) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
 J B Haggas Total 12
 Jack Swain III
Sunday 6 September 15
G1 Del Mar Debutante Stakes : 3 . Land Over Sea (USA) 30/1 By  Bellamy Road (USA)  Out Of  Belle Watling (USA) (Pulpit) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 5
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Chandelier Stakes : 2 . Land Over Sea (USA) 96/10 By  Bellamy Road (USA)  Out Of  Belle Watling (USA) (Pulpit) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 7
 Jack Swain III Total 12
 Joanne R Mummert
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 Bing Crosby Stakes : 3 . Kobe’s Back (USA) 41/10 By  Flatter (USA)  Out Of  Well (USA) (Well Decorated) Trained by Peter Eurton. 5
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Santa Anita Sprint Championship : 2 . Kobe’s Back (USA) 67/10 By  Flatter (USA)  Out Of  Well (USA) (Well Decorated) Trained by Peter Eurton. 7
 Joanne R Mummert Total 12
 Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 JLT Lockinge Stakes : 3 . Arod (IRE) 16/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  My Personal Space (USA) (Rahy) Trained by Peter Chapple-Hyam. 5
Wednesday 29 July 15
G1 QIPCO Sussex Stakes : 2 . Arod (IRE) 6/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  My Personal Space (USA) (Rahy) Trained by Peter Chapple-Hyam. 7
 Kabansk Ltd & Rathbarry Stud Total 12
 Kevin & Meta Cullen
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Poule d’Essai des Pouliches : 2 . Irish Rookie (IRE) 25/1 By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Bold Assumption (Observatory) Trained by Martyn Meade. 7
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes : 3 . Irish Rookie (IRE) 20/1 By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Bold Assumption (Observatory) Trained by Martyn Meade. 5
 Kevin & Meta Cullen Total 12
 Liberty Road Stables
Friday 2 October 15
G1 Darley Alcibiades Stakes : 2 . Dothraki Queen (USA) 16/5 By  Pure Prize (USA)  Out Of  Sharaiji Blossom (USA) (Saint Ballado) Trained by Kenneth McPeek. 7
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies : 3 . Dothraki Queen (USA) 25/1 By  Pure Prize (USA)  Out Of  Sharaiji Blossom (USA) (Saint Ballado) Trained by Kenneth McPeek. 5
 Liberty Road Stables Total 12
 Lynch – Bages & Longfield Stud
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Moyglare Stud Stakes : 3 . Alice Springs (IRE) 20/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Aleagueoftheirown (IRE) (Danehill Dancer) Trained by A P O’Brien. 5
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf : 2 . Alice Springs (IRE) 7/4F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Aleagueoftheirown (IRE) (Danehill Dancer) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
 Lynch – Bages & Longfield Stud Total 12
 Michael Downey & Roalso Ltd
Sunday 15 March 15
G1 Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup : 3 . Gold-Fun (IRE) 31/5 By  Le Vie Dei Colori  Out Of  Goodwood March (Foxhound) Trained by R Gibson. 5
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint : 2 . Gold-Fun (IRE) 5/4F By  Le Vie Dei Colori  Out Of  Goodwood March (Foxhound) Trained by R Gibson. 7
 Michael Downey & Roalso Ltd Total 12
 Mrs Gerald A Nielsen
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Besilu Florida Derby : 2 . Upstart (USA) EvensF By  Flatter (USA)  Out Of  Party Silks (USA) (Touch Gold) Trained by Richard Violette Jr. 7
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 William Hill Haskell Invitational Stakes : 3 . Upstart (USA) 68/10 By  Flatter (USA)  Out Of  Party Silks (USA) (Touch Gold) Trained by Richard Violette Jr. 5
 Mrs Gerald A Nielsen Total 12
 Scea Haras De Saint Pair
Tuesday 14 July 15
G1 Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris : 2 . Ampere (FR) 7/4F By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Amorama (FR) (Sri Pekan) Trained by A Fabre. 7
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Premio Lydia Tesio Longines : 3 . Via Pisa (FR) 758/100 By  Pivotal  Out Of  Via Medici (IRE) (Medicean) Trained by F Head. 5
 Scea Haras De Saint Pair Total 12
 Wilkes Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
Saturday 23 May 15
G1 James Boags Premium Doomben 10,000 : 2 . Charlie Boy (AUS) 17/1 By  Myboycharlie (IRE)  Out Of  Maritime (AUS) (Falbrav) Trained by Peter & Paul Snowden. 7
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Spring Champion Stakes : 3 . Man Of Choice (AUS) 7/1 By  Manhattan Rain (AUS)  Out Of  Moonsong (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice) Trained by Luke Price. 5
 Wilkes Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd Total 12
 William F Lynn
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Woodward Stakes : 3 . Wicked Strong (USA) 51/10 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  Moyne Abbey (USA) (Charismatic) Trained by James Jerkens. 5
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Jockey Club Gold Cup Stakes : 2 . Wicked Strong (USA) 71/10 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  Moyne Abbey (USA) (Charismatic) Trained by James Jerkens. 7
 William F Lynn Total 12
 Woodford Thoroughbreds
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Central Bank Ashland Stakes : 3 . Silverpocketsfull (USA) 171/10 By  Indian Charlie (USA)  Out Of  Unforgotten (USA) (Northern Afleet) Trained by Ian Wilkes. 5
G1 Santa Anita Derby : 2 . One Lucky Dane (USA) 8/1 By  Lookin At Lucky (USA)  Out Of  Echo Harbor (USA) (Boston Harbor) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
 Woodford Thoroughbreds Total 12
 Arrowfield Pastoral Pty Ltd & Planette Thoroughbred Trading
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 The Thousand Guineas : 1 . Stay With Me (AUS) 7/1 By  Street Cry (IRE)  Out Of  Miss Finland (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 10
 Arrowfield Pastoral Pty Ltd & Planette Thoroughbred Trading Total 10
 B Kennedy
Wednesday 29 July 15
G1 QIPCO Sussex Stakes : 3 . Gabrial (IRE) 50/1 By  Dark Angel (IRE)  Out Of  Guajira (FR) (Mtoto) Trained by Richard Fahey. 5
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth ll Stakes Sponsored By Qipco (British Champions Mile) :   3 . Gabrial (IRE) 66/1   By  Dark Angel (IRE)  Out Of  Guajira (FR) (Mtoto) Trained by Richard Fahey. 5
 B Kennedy Total 10
 Balmoral Operations Pty Ltd
Saturday 21 February 15
G1 Black Caviar Lightning Stakes : 3 . Deep Field (AUS) 23/20F By Northern Meteor (AUS)   Out Of Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 5
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Randwick Guineas : 3 . Shooting To Win (AUS) 6/4F By  Northern Meteor (AUS)  Out Of  Listen Here (AUS) (Elusive Quality) Trained by Peter & Paul Snowden. 5
 Balmoral Operations Pty Ltd Total 10
 Barry K Schwartz
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Madison Stakes : 1 . Princess Violet (USA) 9/2 By  Officer (USA)  Out Of  Lady Rapper (USA) (Grand Slam) Trained by Linda Rice. 10
 Barry K Schwartz Total 10
 Branch Equine Llc
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf : 1 . Catch A Glimpse (USA) 6/1 By  City Zip (USA)  Out Of  Halo River (USA) (Irish River) Trained by Mark Casse. 10
 Branch Equine Llc Total 10
 Carwell Equities Ltd
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Sydney Cup : 1 . Grand Marshal 40/1 By  Dansili  Out Of  Margarula (IRE) (Doyoun) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 Carwell Equities Ltd Total 10
 Catesby W Clay Investment LLC
Saturday 20 June 15
G1 Diamond Jubilee Stakes : 1 . Undrafted (USA) 14/1 By  Purim (USA)  Out Of  French Jeannette (USA) (French Deputy) Trained by Wesley A Ward. 10
 Catesby W Clay Investment LLC Total 10
 Cherry Park Stud
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Darley Australian Cup : 1 . Spillway 12/1 By  Rail Link  Out Of  Flower Market (Cadeaux Genereux) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 10
 Cherry Park Stud Total 10
 Coffee Pot Stable
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes : 1 . Carpe Diem (USA) 2/5F By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  Rebridled Dreams (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
 Coffee Pot Stable Total 10
 D J Stable Llc
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Al Quoz Sprint : 3 . Green Mask (USA) 33/1 By  Mizzen Mast (USA)  Out Of  Bonsai Beauty (USA) (Forestry) Trained by Wesley A Ward. 5
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Turf Sprint : 3 . Green Mask (USA) 13/2 By  Mizzen Mast (USA)  Out Of  Bonsai Beauty (USA) (Forestry) Trained by Wesley A Ward. 5
 D J Stable Llc Total 10
 D Moodie
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 The Goodwood Handicap : 1 . Flamberge (AUS) 20/1 By  Exceed And Excel (AUS)  Out Of  Razor Blade (AUS)(Blazing Sword) Trained by Peter G Moody. 10
 D Moodie Total 10
 D P R Esplin
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Coolmore Classic : 1 . Plucky Belle (AUS) 15/1 By  Mossman (AUS)  Out Of  Winning Belle (NZ) (Zabeel) Trained by Peter G Moody. 10
 D P R Esplin Total 10
 David Hyland
Saturday 24 October 15
G1 Racing Post Trophy : 1 . Marcel (IRE) 33/1 By  Lawman (FR)  Out Of  Mauresmo (IRE) (Marju) Trained by Peter Chapple-Hyam. 10
 David Hyland Total 10
 Derek Bloodstock
Thursday 20 August 15
G1 Darley Yorkshire Oaks : 3 . Sea Calisi (FR) 7/1 By  Youmzain (IRE)  Out Of  Triclaria (GER) (Surumu) Trained by F Doumen. 5
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Qatar Prix Vermeille : 3 . Sea Calisi (FR) 12/1 By  Youmzain (IRE)  Out Of  Triclaria (GER) (Surumu) Trained by F Doumen. 5
 Derek Bloodstock Total 10
 Doris E Tummilo
Sunday 19 July 15
G1 Eddie Read Stakes : 1 . Gabriel Charles (USA) 47/10 By  Street Hero (USA)  Out Of  Star Of Atticus (USA) (Atticus) Trained by Jeff Mullins. 10
 Doris E Tummilo Total 10
 Dreamchaser Thoroughbreds
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 The Gold Cup At Santa Anita (Formely The Hollywood Gold Cup) :   1 . Hard Aces (USA) 79/10 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  All In With Aces (USA) (Quiet American) Trained by John W Sadler. 10
 Dreamchaser Thoroughbreds Total 10
 Eiichi Kobayashi
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 Tenno Sho (Spring) :   1 . Gold Ship (JPN) 18/5 By  Stay Gold (JPN)  Out Of  Point Flag (JPN) (Mejiro McQueen) Trained by Naosuke Sugai. 10
 Eiichi Kobayashi Total 10
 Elkstone Group Llc
Saturday 19 December 15
G1 Los Alamitos Futurity (Formely CashCall Futurity) : 1 . Mor Spirit (USA) 7/10F By Eskendereya (USA)  Out Of  I’m A Dixie Girl (USA) (Dixie Union) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
 Elkstone Group Llc Total 10
 Eugene Melnyk
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Filly and Mare Sprint :   1 . Wavell Avenue (CAN) 11/1  By  Harlington (USA)  Out Of  Lucas Street (CAN) (Silver Deputy) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
 Eugene Melnyk Total 10
 Fair Salinia Ltd
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Chipping Norton Stakes : 3 . He’s Your Man (FR) 17/2 By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Via Saleria (IRE) (Arazi) Trained by Chris Waller. 5
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 Prix Ganay-Prix Air Mauritius : 3 . Fate (FR) 12/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  Specificity (USA) (Alleged) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 5
 Fair Salinia Ltd Total 10
 Fanti Giuliano
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Premio Presidente Della Repubblica : 1 . Cleo Fan (ITY) 7/1 By  Mujahid (USA)  Out Of  Cuprea (IRE) (Best Of The Bests) Trained by Stefano Botti. 10
 Fanti Giuliano Total 10
 Frank Dunne
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 JLT Lockinge Stakes : 1 . Night Of Thunder (IRE) 11/4J  By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Forest Storm (Galileo) Trained by Richard Hannon. 10
 Frank Dunne Total 10
 Frau Margrit Wetzel
Sunday 5 July 15
G1 144th Sparda Deutsches Derby : 3 . Fair Mountain (GER) 33/1 By  Tiger Hill (IRE)  Out Of  Fair Breeze (GER) (Silvano) Trained by A Wohler. 5
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Grosser Preis Von Bayern (Rheinland-Pokal) : 3 . Fair Mountain (GER) 181/10 By  Tiger Hill (IRE)  Out Of  Fair Breeze (GER) (Silvano) Trained by A Wohler. 5
 Frau Margrit Wetzel Total 10
 G Baron Von Ullmann
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis-Bayerisches Zuchtrennen :   1 . Guiliani (IRE) 11/2   By  Tertullian (USA)  Out Of  Guadalupe (GER) (Monsun) Trained by Jean-Pierre Carvalho. 10
 G Baron Von Ullmann Total 10
 G J Perry
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Darley Stakes (Reg as Victoria Racing Club Stakes) :   1 . Delectation (AUS) 13/1 By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Grace And Power (USA) (More Than Ready) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 G J Perry Total 10
 G Russell
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Al Quoz Sprint : 1 . Sole Power 11/2 By  Kyllachy  Out Of  Demerger (USA) (Distant View) Trained by Edward Lynam. 10
 G Russell Total 10
 G W & Mrs M W Simon
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Cantala Stakes/Emirates Stakes : 1 . Turn Me Loose (NZ) 8/1 By  Iffraaj  Out Of  Indomitable (NZ) (Danehill) Trained by Murray Baker. 10
 G W & Mrs M W Simon Total 10
 Gainesway Thoroughbreds Ltd
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes : 1 . Ring Weekend (USA) 77/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Free The Magic (USA) (Cryptoclearance) Trained by H Graham Motion. 10
 Gainesway Thoroughbreds Ltd Total 10
 Gestut Auenquelle
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 157. Henkel-Preis der Diana – Deutsches Stuten-Derby :   1 . Turfdonna (GER) 157/10 By  Doyen (IRE)  Out Of  Turfaue (GER) (Big Shuffle) Trained by A Wohler. 10
 Gestut Auenquelle Total 10
 Gestut Ittlingen
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Gran Premio Dei Jockey Club E Coppa D’Oro : 1 . Lovelyn (GER) 558/100 By  Tiger Hill (IRE)  Out Of  Laurella (Acatenango) Trained by P Schiergen. 10
 Gestut Ittlingen Total 10
 Glen Hill Farm
Saturday 28 November 15
G1 Hollywood Derby : 1 . Chiropractor (USA) 144/10 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Eversmile (USA) (Theatrical) Trained by Thomas F Proctor. 10
 Glen Hill Farm Total 10
 Grand Stud
Sunday 6 December 15
G1 Champions Cup (Formely Japan Cup Dirt) : 1 . Sambista (JPN) 65/1 By Suzuka Mambo (JPN)  Out Of  White Carnival (JPN) (Misil) Trained by Katsuhiko Sumii. 10
 Grand Stud Total 10
 Grapestock LLC & Fox Hill Farms
Saturday 7 February 15
G1 Donn Handicap : 1 . Constitution (USA) 14/5 By Tapit (USA)  Out Of Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
 Grapestock LLC & Fox Hill Farms Total 10
 H Cojuangco
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Queen of the Turf Stakes : 1 . Amanpour (AUS) 20/1 By  Northern Meteor (AUS)  Out Of  Newscaster (AUS) (Marscay) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 10
 H Cojuangco Total 10
 Haras De Son Altesse L’ Aga Khan S C E A
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Prix Royal-Oak-French St. Leger : 1 . Vazirabad (FR) 15/8F By  Manduro (GER)  Out Of  Visorama (IRE) (Linamix) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 10
 Haras De Son Altesse L’ Aga Khan S C E A Total 10
 Haras Des Sablonnets
Sunday 27 September 15
G1 Gran Premio Vittorio di Capua : 1 . Red Dubawi (IRE) 12/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Maredsous (FR) (Homme De Loi) Trained by Frau Erika Mader. 10
 Haras Des Sablonnets Total 10
 Hascombe Stud
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Pattison Canadian International Stakes : 1 . Cannock Chase (USA) 11/4F By  Lemon Drop Kid (USA)  Out Of  Lynnwood Chase (USA) (Horse Chestnut) Trained by Sir Michael Stoute. 10
 Hascombe Stud Total 10
 Hh The Aga Khan’s Studs Sc
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Sheema Classic :   1 . Dolniya (FR) 7/1   By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Daltama (IRE) (Indian Ridge) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 10
 Hh The Aga Khan’s Studs Sc Total 10
 Hokusho Farm
Sunday 27 December 15
G1 Arima Kinen : 1 . Gold Actor (JPN) 16/1 By Screen Hero (JPN)  Out Of  Heilong Xing (JPN) (Kyowa Alysheba) Trained by Tadashige Nakagawa. 10
 Hokusho Farm Total 10
 Hunter Valley Farm
Friday 11 December 15
G1 Starlet Stakes : 1 . Street Fancy (USA) 63/10 By  City Zip (USA)  Out Of  Double Jackpot (USA) (Broken Vow) Trained by Philip D’Amato. 10
 Hunter Valley Farm Total 10
 Hutchins Thoroughbreds
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Queensland Derby : 1 . Magicool (AUS) 13/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Perfect Truth (IRE) (Galileo) Trained by Mark Kavanagh. 10
 Hutchins Thoroughbreds Total 10
 Idl Racing Ltd
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Futurity Stakes : 1 . Suavito (NZ) 9/1 By Thorn Park (AUS)  Out Of Trained by Nigel Blackiston. 10
 Idl Racing Ltd Total 10
 Ingham Racing
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Coolmore Stud Stakes (Reg as The Ascot Stakes) :   1 . Japonisme (AUS) 20/1 By  Choisir (AUS)  Out Of  Haiku (AUS) (Encosta De Lago) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 Ingham Racing Total 10
 John D Gunther
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Besilu Florida Derby : 1 . Materiality (USA) 9/5 By  Afleet Alex (USA)  Out Of  Wildwood Flower (USA) (Langfuhr) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 10
 John D Gunther Total 10
 John Liviakis
Friday 2 October 15
G1 Darley Alcibiades Stakes : 1 . Gomo (USA) 53/10 By  Uncle Mo (USA)  Out Of  Gentle Audrey (USA) (Elusive Quality) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 10
 John Liviakis Total 10
 John R Cummins
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Awesome Again Stakes : 1 . Smooth Roller (USA) 11/2 By  Hard Spun (USA)  Out Of  Catch The Moment (CAN) (Unbridled) Trained by Victor L Garcia. 10
 John R Cummins Total 10
 Jungle Pocket Pty Ltd & Rich Hill Thoroughbreds Ltd
Tuesday 3 November 15
G1 Melbourne Cup : 1 . Prince Of Penzance (NZ) 100/1 By  Pentire  Out Of  Royal Successor (USA) (Mr Prospector) Trained by Darren Weir. 10
 Jungle Pocket Pty Ltd & Rich Hill Thoroughbreds Ltd Total 10
 K F Leung
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Spring Champion Stakes : 1 . Vanbrugh (AUS) 6/4F By  Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of  Soho Secret (AUS) (Lucky Owners) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 K F Leung Total 10
 K K Eishindo
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup : 1 . A Shin Hikari (JPN) 25/1 By  Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Catalina (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by Masanori Sakaguchi. 10
 K K Eishindo Total 10
 Katom
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Blue Diamond Stakes : 3 . Lake Geneva (AUS) 12/1 By Fastnet Rock (AUS) Out Of Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 5
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Golden Slipper Stakes : 3 . Lake Geneva (AUS) 17/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Hips Don’t Lie (NZ) (Stravinsky) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 5
 Katom Total 10
 Kirk Wycoff & Deby Wycoff
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Jenny Wiley Stakes : 1 . Ball Dancing (USA) 17/10F By  Exchange Rate (USA)  Out Of  Ball Gown (USA) (Silver Hawk) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
 Kirk Wycoff & Deby Wycoff Total 10
 Littleton Stud
Wednesday 19 August 15
G1 Juddmonte International Stakes : 1 . Arabian Queen (IRE) 50/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Barshiba (IRE) (Barathea) Trained by David Elsworth. 10
 Littleton Stud Total 10
 Lynn Jones & Kathy Jones
Saturday 26 December 15
G1 La Brea Stakes : 1 . Birdatthewire (USA) 109/10 By Summer Bird (USA)  Out Of  My Limit (USA) (Wagon Limit) Trained by Dale Romans. 10
 Lynn Jones & Kathy Jones Total 10
 M Yvon Lelimouzin & M Benoit Deschamps
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 Prix Ganay-Prix Air Mauritius : 1 . Cirrus Des Aigles (FR) 3/1 By  Even Top (IRE)  Out Of  Taille De Guepe (FR) (Septieme Ciel) Trained by Mme C Barande-Barbe. 10
 M Yvon Lelimouzin & M Benoit Deschamps Total 10
 Marathon Bloodstock
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Goff’s National Stakes : 3 . Birchwood (IRE) 13/2 By  Dark Angel (IRE)  Out Of  Layla Jamil (IRE) (Exceed And Excel) Trained by Richard Fahey. 5
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf : 3 . Birchwood (IRE) 11/1 By  Dark Angel (IRE)  Out Of  Layla Jamil (IRE) (Exceed And Excel) Trained by Richard Fahey. 5
 Marathon Bloodstock Total 10
 Merry Fox Stud Limited
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Grosser Preis Von Berlin (Deutschland Preis) : 1 . Second Step (IRE) 2/1 By  Dalakhani (IRE)  Out Of  My Dark Rosaleen (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by Luca Cumani. 10
 Merry Fox Stud Limited Total 10
 Michael G Daly
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Investec Coronation Cup : 1 . Pether’s Moon (IRE) 11/1 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Softly Tread (IRE) (Tirol) Trained by Richard Hannon. 10
 Michael G Daly Total 10
 Michael Hui
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Frizette Stakes : 1 . Nickname (USA) 54/10 By  More Than Ready (USA)  Out Of  Alina (USA) (Came Home) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 10
 Michael Hui Total 10
 Mme Elisabeth Vidal
Friday 10 July 15
G1 QIPCO Falmouth Stakes : 3 . Avenir Certain (FR) 7/2 By  Le Havre (IRE)  Out Of  Puggy (IRE) (Mark Of Esteem) Trained by J-C Rouget. 5
Sunday 23 August 15
G1 Darley Prix Jean Romanet : 3 . Avenir Certain (FR) 9/2 By  Le Havre (IRE)  Out Of  Puggy (IRE) (Mark Of Esteem) Trained by J-C Rouget. 5
 Mme Elisabeth Vidal Total 10
 Mme Monique Lepeudry
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Criterium de Saint-Cloud : 1 . Robin Of Navan (FR) 3/1 By  American Post  Out Of  Cloghran (FR) (Muhtathir) Trained by Harry Dunlop. 10
 Mme Monique Lepeudry Total 10
 Mr & Mrs Richard S Kaster & Frederick C Wieting
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Del Mar Oaks : 1 . Sharla Rae (USA) 31/5 By  Afleet Alex (USA)  Out Of  Jinny’s Gold (USA) (Gold Fever) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 10
 Mr & Mrs Richard S Kaster & Frederick C Wieting Total 10
 Mrs C B Remond
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Guinness Canterbury Stakes : 1 . Cosmic Endeavour (AUS) 23/10F By  Northern Meteor (AUS)  Out Of  Crevette (AUS) (Danehill) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 10
 Mrs C B Remond Total 10
 Mrs E Stockwell
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf : 1 . Hit It A Bomb (USA) 9/2 By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Liscanna (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 Mrs E Stockwell Total 10
 Mrs Evie Stockwell
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Rodeo Drive Stakes : 1 . Photo Call (IRE) 87/10 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Theann (Rock Of Gibraltar) Trained by H Graham Motion. 10
 Mrs Evie Stockwell Total 10
 Ms M Davison & Ms D Kitchin
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 QIPCO Two Thousand Guineas : 3 . Ivawood (IRE) 10/1 By  Zebedee  Out Of  Keenes Royale (Red Ransom) Trained by Richard Hannon. 5
Saturday 23 May 15
G1 Tattersalls Two Thousand Guineas : 3 . Ivawood (IRE) 11/2 By  Zebedee  Out Of  Keenes Royale (Red Ransom) Trained by Richard Hannon. 5
 Ms M Davison & Ms D Kitchin Total 10
 Niarchos Family
Tuesday 14 July 15
G1 Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris : 1 . Erupt (IRE) 8/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Mare Nostrum (Caerleon) Trained by F-H Graffard. 10
 Niarchos Family Total 10
 Normandy Farm
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Turf Sprint : 1 . Mongolian Saturday (USA) 20/1 By  Any Given Saturday (USA)  Out Of  Miss Hot Salsa (USA) (Houston) Trained by Enebish Ganbat. 10
 Normandy Farm Total 10
 North Hills Co Ltd
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Sheema Classic :   3 . One And Only (JPN) 16/1 By  Heart’s Cry (JPN)  Out Of  Virtue (JPN) (Taiki Shuttle) Trained by Kojiro Hashiguchi. 5
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Hanshin Juvenile Fillies : 3 . Blanc Bonheur (JPN) 68/10 By Deep Impact (JPN)  Out Of  Le Sucre (JPN) (Sakura Bakushin O) Trained by Kazuya Nakatake. 5
 North Hills Co Ltd Total 10
 Oakbrook Farm
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Champagne Stakes : 1 . Greenpointcrusader (USA) 13/2  By  Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Ava Knowsthecode (USA) (Cryptoclearance) Trained by Dominick A Schettino. 10
 Oakbrook Farm Total 10
 Olin B Gentry & Thomas B Gaines
Friday 1 May 15
G1 Longines Kentucky Oaks : 1 . Lovely Maria (USA) 63/10 By  Majesticperfection (USA)  Out Of  Thundercup (USA) (Thunder Gulch) Trained by J Larry Jones. 10
 Olin B Gentry & Thomas B Gaines Total 10
 P G Lyons
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Beverly D. Stakes : 1 . Watsdachances (IRE) 89/10 By  Diamond Green (FR)  Out Of  High Finance (IRE) (Entrepreneur) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
 P G Lyons Total 10
 Paget Bloodstock
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Irish Field St. Leger : 1 . Order Of St George (IRE) 5/4F  By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Another Storm (USA) (Gone West) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 Paget Bloodstock Total 10
 Pam & Martin Wygod
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Santa Anita Handicap : 1 . Shared Belief (USA) 30/100F By  Candy Ride (ARG)  Out Of  Common Hope (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 10
 Pam & Martin Wygod Total 10
 Pat & Eoghan Grogan
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 The Metropolitan : 1 . Magic Hurricane (IRE) 21/10F By  Hurricane Run (IRE)  Out Of  Close Regards (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by J O’Shea. 10
 Pat & Eoghan Grogan Total 10
 Paul Conaway
Saturday 1 August 15
G1 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap : 3 . Favorite Tale (USA) 56/10 By  Tale Of The Cat (USA)  Out Of  Tricky Elaine (USA) (Grindstone) Trained by Guadalupe Preciado. 5
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Sprint : 3 . Favorite Tale (USA) 25/1 By  Tale Of The Cat (USA)  Out Of  Tricky Elaine (USA) (Grindstone) Trained by Guadalupe Preciado. 5
 Paul Conaway Total 10
 Pin Oak Stud LLC
Friday 10 April 15
G1 Apple Blossom Handicap : 3 . Gold Medal Dancer (USA) 9/2 By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Bachata (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by Donnie K Von Hemel. 5
Friday 1 May 15
G1 La Troienne Stakes : 3 . Gold Medal Dancer (USA) 18/5 By  Medaglia d’Oro (USA)  Out Of  Bachata (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by Donnie K Von Hemel. 5
 Pin Oak Stud LLC Total 10
 Premier Bloodstock
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes :   1 . Diamondsandrubies (IRE) 8/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Quarter Moon (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by A P O’Brien. 10
 Premier Bloodstock Total 10
 R Pietrykowski
Saturday 21 November 15
G1 Railway Stakes : 1 . Good Project (AUS) 5/1 By  Not A Single Doubt (AUS)  Out Of  Euchre (AUS) (Final Card) Trained by Chris Waller. 10
 R Pietrykowski Total 10
 Reddam Racing Llc
Monday 7 September 15
G1 Hopeful Stakes : 1 . Ralis (USA) 69/10 By  Square Eddie (CAN)  Out Of  Silar Rules (USA) (Ten Most Wanted) Trained by Doug O’Neill. 10
 Reddam Racing Llc Total 10
 Richard D Maynard
Saturday 31 January 15
G1 Las Virgenes Stakes : 3 . Achiever’s Legacy (USA) 117/10 By City Zip (USA)  Out Of Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 5
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Arkansas Derby : 3 . Mr. Z (USA) 201/10 By  Malibu Moon (USA)  Out Of  Stormy Bear (USA) (Storm Cat) Trained by D Wayne Lukas. 5
 Richard D Maynard Total 10
 Richard L Lister
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Northern Dancer Turf Stakes : 1 . Interpol (CAN) 103/10 By  English Channel (USA)  Out Of  Adel (USA) (Strawberry Road) Trained by Sid Attard. 10
 Richard L Lister Total 10
 Runnymede Farm Inc & Catesby W Clay
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Belmont Oaks (Formely Garden City Stakes0 : 1 . Lady Eli (USA) 4/5F  By  Divine Park (USA)  Out Of  Sacre Coeur (USA) (Saint Ballado) Trained by Chad C Brown. 10
 Runnymede Farm Inc & Catesby W Clay Total 10
 Sarl Darpat France
Saturday 13 June 15
G1 Shoemaker Mile Stakes : 1 . Talco (FR) 132/10 By  Pivotal  Out Of  Trylko (USA) (Diesis) Trained by John W Sadler. 10
 Sarl Darpat France Total 10
 Shadai Racing Corporation Inc
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Tenno Sho (Autumn) :   3 . Isla Bonita (JPN) 107/10 By  Fuji Kiseki (JPN)  Out Of  Isla Cozzene (USA) (Cozzene) Trained by Hironori Kurita. 5
Sunday 22 November 15
G1 Mile Championship : 3 . Isla Bonita (JPN) 11/5F By  Fuji Kiseki (JPN)  Out Of  Isla Cozzene (USA) (Cozzene) Trained by Hironori Kurita. 5
 Shadai Racing Corporation Inc Total 10
 Shimizu Bokujo
Sunday 12 April 15
G1 Oka Sho – Japanese 1000 Guineas : 1 . Let’s Go Donki (JPN) 92/10 By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Marutoku (JPN) (Marvelous Sunday) Trained by Tomoyuki Umeda. 10
 Shimizu Bokujo Total 10
 Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Victoria Derby : 1 . Tarzino (NZ) 19/10F By  Tavistock (NZ)  Out Of  Zarzino (NZ) (Zabeel) Trained by Mick Price. 10
 Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan Total 10
 Sunderland Holdings Ltd
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 Kings Stand Stakes : 3 . Muthmir (IRE) 3/1 By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Fairy Of The Night (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by William Haggas. 5
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Abbaye de Longchamp : 3 . Muthmir (IRE) 11/4F By  Invincible Spirit (IRE)  Out Of  Fairy Of The Night (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by William Haggas. 5
 Sunderland Holdings Ltd Total 10
 Taiki Clarity Partnership
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 NHK Mile Cup : 1 . Clarity Sky (JPN) 54/10 By  Kurofune (USA)  Out Of  Taiki Clarity (JPN) (Special Week) Trained by Yasuo Tomomichi. 10
 Taiki Clarity Partnership Total 10
 Vince Scuderi
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Carter Handicap : 1 . Dads Caps (USA) 57/10 By  Discreet Cat (USA)  Out Of  Seeking The Silver (USA) (Grindstone) Trained by Rudy Rodriguez. 10
 Vince Scuderi Total 10
 Vincent Colbert
Saturday 31 January 15
G1 Las Virgenes Stakes : 1 . Callback (USA) 13/5 By Street Sense (USA)  Out Of Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
 Vincent Colbert Total 10
 W K Chow
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Australian Oaks : 1 . Gust Of Wind (NZ) 16/1 By  Darci Brahma (NZ)  Out Of  Starrystarrynight (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by John Sargent. 10
 W K Chow Total 10
 Willmott Stables
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Golden Shaheen :   1 . Secret Circle (USA) 100/30 By  Eddington (USA)  Out Of  Ragtime Hope (USA) (Dixieland Band) Trained by Bob Baffert. 10
 Willmott Stables Total 10
 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock
Friday 21 August 15
G1 Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes : 1 . Mecca’s Angel (IRE) 15/2  By  Dark Angel (IRE)  Out Of  Folga (Atraf) Trained by Michael Dods. 10
 Yeomanstown Stud & Doc Bloodstock Total 10
Jack Nakkashian, Harry Bederian & Harout Kamberian
Saturday 30 May 15
G1 American Oaks Stakes : 1 . Spanish Queen (USA) 7/10F By  Tribal Rule (USA)  Out Of  Spanish Bunny (USA) (Unusual Heat) Trained by Richard Baltas. 10
Jack Nakkashian, Harry Bederian & Harout Kamberian Total 10
Lyster, Gary Lyster & Bryan Lyster
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Sprint : 1 . Runhappy (USA) 9/4F By  Super Saver (USA)  Out Of  Bella Jolie (USA) (Broken Vow) Trained by Maria Borell. 10
Lyster, Gary Lyster & Bryan Lyster Total 10
Mike Lauffer, Bill Cubbedge & Greg McDonald
Friday 1 May 15
G1 La Troienne Stakes : 1 . Molly Morgan (USA) 11/2 By  Ghostzapper (USA)  Out Of  Capitulation (USA) (Distorted Humor) Trained by Dale Romans. 10
Mike Lauffer, Bill Cubbedge & Greg McDonald Total 10
Olin Gentry, Thomas Gaines & Burkewood Bloodstock
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Central Bank Ashland Stakes : 1 . Lovely Maria (USA) 19/10F By  Majesticperfection (USA)  Out Of  Thundercup (USA) (Thunder Gulch) Trained by J Larry Jones. 10
Olin Gentry, Thomas Gaines & Burkewood Bloodstock Total 10
Winchell Thoroughbreds, Llc
Friday 10 April 15
G1 Apple Blossom Handicap : 1 . Untapable (USA) 1/5F  By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Fun House (USA) (Prized) Trained by Steven Asmussen. 10
Winchell Thoroughbreds, Llc Total 10
 Alex Venneri & Majorie Post Dye
Saturday 13 June 15
G1 Shoemaker Mile Stakes : 2 . Midnight Storm (USA) EvensF By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  My Tina (USA) (Bertrando) Trained by Philip D’Amato. 7
 Alex Venneri & Majorie Post Dye Total 7
 Asiel Stable L C
Friday 10 April 15
G1 Apple Blossom Handicap : 2 . Diva’s Diamond (USA) 52/1 By  Crafty Shaw (USA)  Out Of  Diamond Diva (USA) (Glitterman) Trained by Karl Broberg. 7
 Asiel Stable L C Total 7
 B J & Mrs L E Anderton
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Sydney Cup : 2 . Who Shot Thebarman (NZ) 15/2 By  Yamanin Vital (NZ)  Out Of  Ears Carol (NZ) (Carolingian) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
 B J & Mrs L E Anderton Total 7
 B M Nolan
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Spring Champion Stakes : 2 . I’m Belucci (AUS) 20/1 By  Captain Sonador (AUS)  Out Of  Sovereign Road (AUS) (St Jude) Trained by Desleigh Forster. 7
 B M Nolan Total 7
 Ballylinch Stud
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth ll Stakes Sponsored By Qipco (British Champions Mile) :   2 . Belardo (IRE) 33/1   By  Lope De Vega (IRE)  Out Of  Danaskaya (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by Roger Varian. 7
 Ballylinch Stud Total 7
 Barry Taylor
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 Kings Stand Stakes : 2 . Medicean Man 50/1 By  Medicean  Out Of  Kalindi (Efisio) Trained by Jeremy Gask. 7
 Barry Taylor Total 7
 Big Brown Syndicate & Mrs & Mrs Charles McGinnes
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Ballerina Stakes : 2 . Kiss To Remember (USA) 112/10 By  Big Brown (USA)  Out Of  Taft Lil Queen (USA) (Irish Open) Trained by Martin D Wolfson. 7
 Big Brown Syndicate & Mrs & Mrs Charles McGinnes Total 7
 Bluegrass Hall Llc
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Belmont Oaks (Formely Garden City Stakes0 :   2 . Itsonlyactingdad (USA) 35/1 By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  Indy Business (USA) (A.P. Indy) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
 Bluegrass Hall Llc Total 7
 Bobfeld Bloodstock
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes : 2 . Miss Temple City (USA) 17/2 By  Temple City (USA)  Out Of  Glittering Tax (USA) (Artax) Trained by H Graham Motion. 7
 Bobfeld Bloodstock Total 7
 Brian Liversage
Friday 10 July 15
G1 QIPCO Falmouth Stakes : 2 . Euro Charline 11/1 By  Myboycharlie (IRE)  Out Of  Eurolink Artemis (Common Grounds) Trained by Marco Botti. 7
 Brian Liversage Total 7
 Castleton Lyons Inc & Kilboy Estate
Friday 10 April 15
G1 Maker’s 46 Mile Stakes : 2 . Aripeka (USA) 94/10 By  Bernstein (USA)  Out Of  Winter’s Quest (USA) (Coronado’s Quest) Trained by Eddie Kenneally. 7
 Castleton Lyons Inc & Kilboy Estate Total 7
 Cd Harvey Dc Maclean & Th Morris
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai Golden Shaheen :   2 . Super Jockey (NZ) 20/1 By  Sandtrap (USA)  Out Of  Pennies In Heaven (NZ) (Pompeii Court) Trained by A T Millard. 7
 Cd Harvey Dc Maclean & Th Morris Total 7
 Cherry Valley Farm Llc & Stuart S Janney III
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Man o’ War Stakes : 2 . War Dancer (USA) 84/10 By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Deed I Do (USA) (Alydeed) Trained by William Mott. 7
 Cherry Valley Farm Llc & Stuart S Janney III Total 7
 Cheveley Park Stud Ltd
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes : 2 . Integral 4/1 By  Dalakhani (IRE)  Out Of  Echelon (Danehill) Trained by Sir Michael Stoute. 7
 Cheveley Park Stud Ltd Total 7
 Cloros Bloodstock
Saturday 21 November 15
G1 Railway Stakes : 2 . Messene (AUS) 11/1 By  Lonhro (AUS)  Out Of  Belle Giselle (AUS) (Redoute’s Choice) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 7
 Cloros Bloodstock Total 7
 Cosmo View Farm
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Hanshin Juvenile Fillies : 2 . Win Fabulous (JPN) 32/1 By Stay Gold (JPN)  Out Of  Summer Eternity (JPN) (Admire Cozzene) Trained by Yoshihiro Hatakeyama. 7
 Cosmo View Farm Total 7
 D B & P G Hollinshead
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Epsom Handicap : 2 . Ecuador (NZ) 25/1 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Bak Da Princess (NZ) (Danske) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 7
 D B & P G Hollinshead Total 7
 D Burkle
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary : 2 . Wekeela (FR) 20/1 By  Hurricane Run (IRE)  Out Of  Moonrise (GER) (Grand Lodge) Trained by J-C Rouget. 7
 D Burkle Total 7
 Darley (KY)
Saturday 26 December 15
G1 Malibu Stakes : 2 . Marking (USA) 48/10 By Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Seventh Street (USA) (Street Cry) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 7
 Darley (KY) Total 7
 Dayton Investments Ltd
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp : 2 . Akatea (IRE) 20/1 By  Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Altamira (Peintre Celebre) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 7
 Dayton Investments Ltd Total 7
 Dennis Drazin
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Champagne Stakes : 2 . Sunny Ridge (USA) 235/10 By  Holy Bull (USA)  Out Of  Lignum Vitae (USA) (Songandaprayer) Trained by Jason Servis. 7
 Dennis Drazin Total 7
 Dr Charles Giles
Friday 21 August 15
G1 Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes : 2 . Acapulco (USA) 13/8F By  Scat Daddy (USA)  Out Of  Global Finance (USA) (End Sweep) Trained by Wesley A Ward. 7
 Dr Charles Giles Total 7
 Dr Gordon & Dr Ernest Yau
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Krisflyer International Sprint : 2 . Emperor Max (AUS) 152/10 By  Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Out Of  Maxerelle (AUS) (Strategic) Trained by S Gray. 7
 Dr Gordon & Dr Ernest Yau Total 7
 E Cojuangco
Saturday 18 April 15
G1 Champagne Stakes (ATC) : 2 . Street Rapper (AUS) 10/1 By  Street Boss (USA)  Out Of  Swing Dance (AUS) (Danehill Dancer) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 7
 E Cojuangco Total 7
 East Bloodstock Ltd
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Criterium International : 2 . Stormy Antarctic 16/1 By  Stormy Atlantic (USA)  Out Of  Bea Remembered (Doyen) Trained by Ed Walker. 7
 East Bloodstock Ltd Total 7
 Eimear Mulhern & Abbeville Stud
Sunday 23 August 15
G1 Darley Prix Morny : 2 . Gutaifan (IRE) 7/2 By  Dark Angel (IRE)  Out Of  Alikhlas (Lahib) Trained by Richard Hannon. 7
 Eimear Mulhern & Abbeville Stud Total 7
 Elisabeth Alexander
Monday 7 September 15
G1 Hopeful Stakes : 2 . Magna Light (USA) 41/20F By  Magna Graduate (USA)  Out Of  Kimberlite (USA) (Mineshaft) Trained by Rudy Rodriguez. 7
 Elisabeth Alexander Total 7
 Epona Bloodstock Ltd
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Connolly’s Red Millis Cheveley Park Stakes : 2 . Illuminate (IRE) 3/1 By  Zoffany (IRE)  Out Of  Queen Of Stars (USA) (Green Desert) Trained by Richard Hannon. 7
 Epona Bloodstock Ltd Total 7
 Eurowest Bloodstock Services
Sunday 27 September 15
G1 Gran Premio Vittorio di Capua : 2 . Bookrunner (USA) 56/10 By  Tiznow (USA)  Out Of  Take The Ribbon (USA) (Chester House) Trained by M Delzangles. 7
 Eurowest Bloodstock Services Total 7
 Foursome Thoroughbreds
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Longines Queen Elizabeth Stakes : 2 . Red Cadeaux 20/1 By  Cadeaux Genereux  Out Of  Artisia (IRE) (Peintre Celebre) Trained by Ed Dunlop. 7
 Foursome Thoroughbreds Total 7
 G Watts Humphrey Jr
Saturday 18 July 15
G1 Delaware Handicap : 2 . Frivolous (USA) 47/10 By  Empire Maker (USA)  Out Of  Sixty Rocketts (USA) (Belong To Me) Trained by Victoria H Oliver. 7
 G Watts Humphrey Jr Total 7
 Gestut Hony-Hof
Sunday 5 July 15
G1 144th Sparda Deutsches Derby : 2 . Palace Prince (GER) 175/10 By  Areion (GER)  Out Of  Palace Princess (GER) (Tiger Hill) Trained by Andreas Lowe. 7
 Gestut Hony-Hof Total 7
 Glenlogan Park Pty Ltd
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 The J. J. Atkins : 2 . Sagaronne (AUS) 13/1 By  Real Saga (AUS)  Out Of  Lasoron (AUS) (Oarsman) Trained by Toby Edmonds. 7
 Glenlogan Park Pty Ltd Total 7
 Graceville Breeding
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes : 2 . Summer Front (USA) 11/5F By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Rose Of Summer (USA) (El Prado) Trained by Christophe Clement. 7
 Graceville Breeding Total 7
 Gt Lucas
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Jebel Hatta   : 2 . Trade Storm 14/1 By  Trade Fair  Out Of  Frisson (Slip Anchor) Trained by David Simcock. 7
 Gt Lucas Total 7
 H Vigna
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix du Cadran : 2 . Kicky Blue (GER) 50/1 By  Dashing Blade  Out Of  Karina Du Commeaux (FR) (Law Society) Trained by T Clout. 7
 H Vigna Total 7
 Haras De S.A. Aga Khan Scea
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Belmont Derby : 2 . Canndal (FR) 19/2 By  Medicean  Out Of  Clodovina (IRE) (Rock Of Gibraltar) Trained by M Delzangles. 7
 Haras De S.A. Aga Khan Scea Total 7
 Haras De Son Altesse L’Aga Khan
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Qatar Prix Vermeille : 2 . Candarliya (FR) 16/1 By  Dalakhani (IRE)  Out Of  Candara (FR) (Barathea) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 7
 Haras De Son Altesse L’Aga Khan Total 7
 Haras Phillipson
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Vanity Handicap : 2 . Gas Total (BRZ) 77/10 By  Sulamani (IRE)  Out Of  Club Med (BRZ) (Reve Dore) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 7
 Haras Phillipson Total 7
 Hargus & Sandra Sexton
Saturday 31 January 15
G1 Las Virgenes Stakes : 2 . Light The City (USA) 73/10 By Street Sense (USA) Out Of Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 7
 Hargus & Sandra Sexton Total 7
 Hart Farm
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Triple Bend Handicap : 2 . Appealing Tale (USA) 128/10 By  Tale Of The Cat (USA)  Out Of  Appealing Bride (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Peter Miller. 7
 Hart Farm Total 7
 Hedgestone Management & Frank Mermenstein
Monday 25 May 15
G1 Gamely Stakes : 2 . Fanticola (CAN) 87/10 By  Silent Name (JPN)  Out Of  Catalina Cat (USA) (Tabasco Cat) Trained by Philip D’Amato. 7
 Hedgestone Management & Frank Mermenstein Total 7
 Helen Alexander & Helen Groves Rev Trust
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 NHK Mile Cup : 2 . Albiano (USA) 11/2 By  Harlan’s Holiday (USA)  Out Of  Antics (USA) (Unbridled) Trained by Tetsuya Kimura. 7
 Helen Alexander & Helen Groves Rev Trust Total 7
 Ichikawa Farm
Tuesday 29 December 15
G1 Tokyo Daishoten : 2 . Hokko Tarumae (JPN) 13/10F By King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Madam Cherokee (JPN) (Cherokee Run) Trained by Katsuichi Nishiura. 7
 Ichikawa Farm Total 7
 J & A Lanteri
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Futurity Stakes : 2 . Smokin’ Joey (AUS) 14/1 By Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of Trained by Wez Hunter. 7
 J & A Lanteri Total 7
 J Molloy
Saturday 21 November 15
G1 Winterbottom Stakes : 2 . Watermans Bay (AUS) 8/1 By  Eternity Range (USA)  Out Of  Parisian Princess (AUS) (Ron Bon) Trained by Daniel Morton. 7
 J Molloy Total 7
 Jamm Ltd
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium : 2 . Cymric (USA) 25/1 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Fastbridled (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by John Gosden. 7
 Jamm Ltd Total 7
 Joan Hadley Thoroughbreds
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Vosburgh   Stakes : 2 . Salutos Amigos (USA) 74/10 By  Salute The Sarge (USA)  Out Of  Sarasota (ARG) (Luhuk) Trained by David Jacobson. 7
 Joan Hadley Thoroughbreds Total 7
 John McCormack
Friday 11 December 15
G1 Starlet Stakes : 2 . Stays In Vegas (USA) 18/5 By  Street Sense (USA)  Out Of  Bold Angel (USA) (Cat Thief) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 7
 John McCormack Total 7
 John W Phillips & Hank Snowden
Sunday 29 November 15
G1 Matriarch Stakes : 2 . Recepta (USA) 7/1 By  Speightstown (USA)  Out Of  Honor Bestowed (USA) (Honor Grades) Trained by James J Toner. 7
 John W Phillips & Hank Snowden Total 7
 Joseph B Murphy
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Claiborne Breeders’ Futurity : 2 . Exaggerator (USA) 11/5F By  Curlin (USA)  Out Of  Dawn Raid (CAN) (Vindication) Trained by J Keith Desormeaux. 7
 Joseph B Murphy Total 7
 Joy Luck Discretionary Trust
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Blue Diamond Stakes : 2 . Reemah (AUS) 100/1 By Redoute´s Choice (AUS) Out Of Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
 Joy Luck Discretionary Trust Total 7
 K & G Stables
Saturday 19 September 15
G1 Cotillion Stakes : 2 . Calamity Kate (USA) 224/10 By  Yes It’s True (USA)  Out Of  Justmeandmyshadow (USA) (Tiznow) Trained by Kelly Breen. 7
 K & G Stables Total 7
 Kaz Hill Farm
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Carter Handicap : 2 . Green Gratto (USA) 53/1 By  Here’s Zealous (USA)  Out Of  Starship Smokester (USA) (Smokester) Trained by David J Smith. 7
 Kaz Hill Farm Total 7
 Keiai Orthopedic Appliance Co Ltd
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Victoria Mile : 2 . Keiai Elegant (JPN) 46/1 By  King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Post Parade (USA) (A.P. Indy) Trained by Mitsuhiro Ogata. 7
 Keiai Orthopedic Appliance Co Ltd Total 7
 Klaus Hofmann
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis-Bayerisches Zuchtrennen :   2 . Ajalo (FR) 177/10   By  King’s Best (USA)  Out Of  Wings Of Glory (GER) (Monsun) Trained by Waldemar Hickst. 7
 Klaus Hofmann Total 7
 Knocktoran Stud & Bluehorse Breeding Ltd
Saturday 23 May 15
G1 Tattersalls Two Thousand Guineas : 2 . Endless Drama (IRE) 9/1 By  Lope De Vega (IRE)  Out Of  Desert Drama (IRE) (Green Desert) Trained by G M Lyons. 7
 Knocktoran Stud & Bluehorse Breeding Ltd Total 7
 Lady Bamford
Saturday 25 July 15
G1 Betfair King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes : 2 . Eagle Top 5/2F By  Pivotal  Out Of  Gull Wing (IRE) (In The Wings) Trained by John Gosden. 7
 Lady Bamford Total 7
 M J Abdallah
Saturday 20 June 15
G1 Tattersall’s Tiara : 2 . Avoid Lightning (AUS) 13/2 By  Blevic (AUS)  Out Of  Ya Michelle (AUS) (Success Express) Trained by Les Bridge. 7
 M J Abdallah Total 7
 Meadowvale Pastoral Co Pty Ltd
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Robert Sangster Stakes : 2 . Gregers (AUS) 7/1 By  Commands (AUS)  Out Of  Satnav (AUS) (Canny Lad) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
 Meadowvale Pastoral Co Pty Ltd Total 7
 Meon Valley Stud
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Opera : 2 . Jazzi Top 4/1J By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Zee Zee Top (Zafonic) Trained by John Gosden. 7
 Meon Valley Stud Total 7
 Middle Park Stud Ltd
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 First Lady Stakes : 2 . Crowley’s Law 51/10 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Logic (Slip Anchor) Trained by Tom Dascombe. 7
 Middle Park Stud Ltd Total 7
 Mike & Katherine Ball
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Foxwoods King’s Bishop Stakes : 2 . Limousine Liberal (USA) 159/10 By  Successful Appeal (USA)  Out Of  Gift Of Gab (USA) (In Excess I) Trained by Ben Colebrook. 7
 Mike & Katherine Ball Total 7
 Mme P Ouvry
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Prix Royal-Oak-French St. Leger : 2 . Siljan’s Saga (FR) 17/2 By  Sagamix (FR)  Out Of  Humoriste (FR) (Saint Cyrien) Trained by J-P Gauvin. 7
 Mme P Ouvry Total 7
 Mme Sylviane Jeffroy
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Flower Bowl   Stakes : 2 . Danza Cavallo (FR) 68/10 By  Sunday Break (JPN)  Out Of  Tropical Mark (Mark Of Esteem) Trained by Chad C Brown. 7
 Mme Sylviane Jeffroy Total 7
 Mockingbird Hill
Friday 27 March 15
G1 William Reid Stakes : 2 . Vain Queen (AUS) 4/1 By  Artie Schiller (USA)  Out Of  Our Teneriffe (AUS) (Kenvain) Trained by John D Sadler. 7
 Mockingbird Hill Total 7
 Mrs H J & P J Crofskey
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Northern Dancer Turf Stakes : 2 . Habibi (NZ) 171/10 By  Ekraar (USA)  Out Of  Danny Holiday (NZ) (Danasinga) Trained by Mark Frostad. 7
 Mrs H J & P J Crofskey Total 7
 Mrs R Wilson
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Betfred Sprint Cup (Class 1) (Group 1) : 2 . Strath Burn 33/1 By  Equiano (FR)  Out Of  Irish Light (USA) (Irish River) Trained by Charles Hills. 7
 Mrs R Wilson Total 7
 Mrs S M Roy
Sunday 12 July 15
G1 Prix Jean Prat : 2 . Dutch Connection 7/1 By  Dutch Art  Out Of  Endless Love (IRE) (Dubai Destination) Trained by Charles Hills. 7
 Mrs S M Roy Total 7
 Nancy C Shuford
Sunday 6 September 15
G1 Del Mar Debutante Stakes : 2 . Pretty N Cool (USA) 21/10 By  Scat Daddy (USA)  Out Of  Stayclassysandiego (USA) (Rockport Harbor) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
 Nancy C Shuford Total 7
 Nearco Stud Limited
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 The Galaxy : 2 . Kuro (NZ) 9/1 By  Denman (AUS)  Out Of  Distinctive Lass (AUS) (Orientate) Trained by Joseph Pride. 7
 Nearco Stud Limited Total 7
 Newhall Ltd
Sunday 31 May 15
G1 Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup : 2 . Dominant (IRE) 26/5 By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  Black Speck (USA) (Arch) Trained by J Moore. 7
 Newhall Ltd Total 7
 Newhaven Park Stud
Saturday 21 March 15
G1 Golden Slipper Stakes : 2 . English (AUS) 11/1 By  Encosta De Lago (AUS)  Out Of  Court (AUS) (Anabaa) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 7
 Newhaven Park Stud Total 7
 Nossab LLC & Patrick J Crowley
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Arkansas Derby : 2 . Far Right (USA) 36/5 By  Notional (USA)  Out Of  Zindi (USA) (Vindication) Trained by Ronald Moquett. 7
 Nossab LLC & Patrick J Crowley Total 7
 O Wong
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Coolmore Stud Stakes (Reg as The Ascot Stakes) : 2 . Keen Array (AUS) 12/1 By  Bel Esprit (AUS)  Out Of  Moorea (AUS) (Zabeel) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
 O Wong Total 7
 Oliver Costello
Saturday 18 July 15
G1 Darley Irish Oaks : 2 . Jack Naylor 11/2 By  Champs Elysees  Out Of  Fashionable (Nashwan) Trained by Mrs John Harrington. 7
 Oliver Costello Total 7
 One Moment In Time Syndicate
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Ladbrokes St. Leger : 2 . Bondi Beach (IRE) 2/1J By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  One Moment In Time (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
 One Moment In Time Syndicate Total 7
 P E Banahan
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Sinapore International Cup : 2 . Military Attack (IRE) 2/1F By  Oratorio (IRE)  Out Of  Almaaseh (IRE) (Dancing Brave) Trained by C Fownes. 7
 P E Banahan Total 7
 P Hyland & C & J McHale
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes : 2 . Washington DC (IRE) 10/1 By  Zoffany (IRE)  Out Of  How’s She Cuttin’ (IRE) (Shinko Forest) Trained by A P O’Brien. 7
 P Hyland & C & J McHale Total 7
 P Johnson
Sunday 19 July 15
G1 Eddie Read Stakes : 2 . Twentytwentyvision (USA) 112/10 By  Pollard’s Vision (USA)  Out Of  Miss Alphie (USA) (Candi’s Gold) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 7
 P Johnson Total 7
 Paul Pompa Jr
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Woodward Stakes : 2 . Coach Inge (USA) 96/10 By  Big Brown (USA)  Out Of  Touch Too Much (USA) (Holy Bull) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
 Paul Pompa Jr Total 7
 Perry Martin & Steve Coburn
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Dubai World Cup :   2 . California Chrome (USA) 5/4F By  Lucky Pulpit (USA)  Out Of  Love The Chase (USA) (Not For Love) Trained by Art Sherman. 7
 Perry Martin & Steve Coburn Total 7
 Peter Anastasiou
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Criterium de Saint-Cloud : 2 . Cloth Of Stars (IRE) 11/4 By  Sea The Stars (IRE)  Out Of  Strawberry Fledge (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by A Fabre. 7
 Peter Anastasiou Total 7
 Philip S Birsh
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Twinspires.com Wood Memorial Stakes : 2 . Tencendur (USA) 217/10 By  Warrior’s Reward (USA)  Out Of  Still Secret (USA) (Hennessy) Trained by George Weaver. 7
 Philip S Birsh Total 7
 Pier House Stud
Friday 9 October 15
G1 Dubai Fillies’ Mile : 2 . Nathra (IRE) 4/1 By  Iffraaj  Out Of  Rada (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by John Gosden. 7
 Pier House Stud Total 7
 Price Bloodstock
Saturday 30 May 15
G1 Queensland Oaks : 2 . Ungrateful Ellen (AUS) 11/1 By  Grey Swallow (IRE)  Out Of  Degeneres (AUS) (Danzero) Trained by Robert Smerdon. 7
 Price Bloodstock Total 7
 R Anderson
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Caulfield Guineas : 2 . Lizard Island (AUS) 18/1 By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Bourgogne (AUS) (Choisir) Trained by Pat Hyland. 7
 R Anderson Total 7
 R J Bergstrom
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Darley Australian Cup : 2 . Extra Zero (AUS) 100/1 By  Danzero (AUS)  Out Of  Extra Bubbly (AUS) (Bellotto) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 7
 R J Bergstrom Total 7
 Randall E Lowe
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Turf Sprint : 2 . Lady Shipman (USA) 5/1 By  Midshipman (USA)  Out Of  Sumthingtotalkabt (USA) (Mutakddim) Trained by Kathleen O’Connell. 7
 Randall E Lowe Total 7
 Razza Del Velino Srl
Sunday 25 October 15
G1 Premio Lydia Tesio Longines : 2 . Sound Of Freedom (IRE) 204/100 By  Duke Of Marmalade (IRE)  Out Of  Paint In Green (IRE) (Invincible Spirit) Trained by Stefano Botti. 7
 Razza Del Velino Srl Total 7
 S A R L Ecurie Haras De Quetieville
Tuesday 3 November 15
G1 Melbourne Cup : 2 . Max Dynamite (FR) 12/1 By  Great Journey (JPN)  Out Of  Mascara (GER) (Monsun) Trained by W P Mullins. 7
 S A R L Ecurie Haras De Quetieville Total 7
 S F Bloodstock LLC
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Titan Energy Services Doomben Cup : 2 . Weary (FR) 18/1 By  Astronomer Royal (USA)  Out Of  America Nova (FR)(Verglas) Trained by Chris Waller. 7
 S F Bloodstock LLC Total 7
 Sakura Commerce Co Ltd
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Sprinters Stakes : 2 . Sakura Gospel (JPN) 28/1 By  Sakura President (JPN)  Out Of  Sakura Blues (JPN) (Cure The Blues) Trained by Tomohito Ozeki. 7
 Sakura Commerce Co Ltd Total 7
 Sam-Son Farm
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Pattison Canadian International Stakes : 2 . Up With The Birds (CAN) 108/10 By  Stormy Atlantic (USA)  Out Of  Song Of The Lark (CAN) (Seeking The Gold) Trained by H Graham Motion. 7
 Sam-Son Farm Total 7
 Samantha Siegel
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Acorn Stakes : 2 . By The Moon (USA) 31/1 By  Indian Charlie (USA)  Out Of  By The Light (USA) (Malibu Moon) Trained by Michelle Nevin. 7
 Samantha Siegel Total 7
 Shirai Stud Farm
Sunday 29 March 15
G1 Takamatsunomiya Kinen : 2 . Hakusan Moon (JPN) 158/10 By  Admire Moon (JPN)  Out Of  Ciliege (JPN) (Sakura Bakushin O) Trained by Masato Nishizono. 7
 Shirai Stud Farm Total 7
 Southern Equine Stables LLC
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Santa Anita Handicap : 2 . Moreno (USA) 91/10 By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  Callaia (ARG) (Lode) Trained by Eric J Guillot. 7
 Southern Equine Stables LLC Total 7
 Standard 2080 Ltd
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Australian Guineas/Cadbury Guineas : 2 . Alpine Eagle (AUS) 19/5 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Zephyria (NZ) (Zabeel) Trained by Tony McEvoy. 7
 Standard 2080 Ltd Total 7
 Stewart M Madison
Friday 30 October 15
G1 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf : 2 . Airoforce (USA) 4/1F By  Colonel John (USA)  Out Of  Chocolate Pop (USA) (Cuvee) Trained by Mark Casse. 7
 Stewart M Madison Total 7
 Stud Jalobey
Sunday 7 June 15
G1 Premio Gr Di Milano :   2 . Billabong (MOR) 16/5 By  Gentlewave (IRE)  Out Of  Lunattori (Vettori) Trained by P Bary. 7
 Stud Jalobey Total 7
 Sweet Caroline Partnership
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Rodeo Drive Stakes : 2 . Elektrum (IRE) 73/10 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Carolines Secret (Inchinor) Trained by John W Sadler. 7
 Sweet Caroline Partnership Total 7
 Tada Nobutaka
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Santa Anita Oaks : 2 . Luminance (USA) 17/5 By  Tale Of The Cat (USA)  Out Of  Siren Serenade (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
 Tada Nobutaka Total 7
 Tanikawa Stud
Sunday 22 February 15
G1 February Stakes : 2 . Incantation (JPN) 128/10 By Sinister Minister (USA)  Out Of Trained by Tomohiko Hatsuki. 7
 Tanikawa Stud Total 7
 Teresa Viola Racing Stable
Saturday 30 May 15
G1 American Oaks Stakes : 2 . Feathered (USA) 54/10 By  Indian Charlie (USA)  Out Of  Receipt (USA) (Dynaformer) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
 Teresa Viola Racing Stable Total 7
 Three Chimneys Farm LLC & Serengeti Stable
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic Stakes : 2 . Jack Milton (USA) 37/10 By  Sky Mesa (USA)  Out Of  Anchors Away (USA) (Smarty Jones) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
 Three Chimneys Farm LLC & Serengeti Stable Total 7
 Tsunebumi Yoshihara
Sunday 20 December 15
G1 Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes : 2 . Air Spinel (JPN) 1/2F By King Kamehameha (JPN)  Out Of  Air Messiah (JPN) (Sunday Silence) Trained by Kazuhide Sasada. 7
 Tsunebumi Yoshihara Total 7
 W S Farish & Lazy F Ranch
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Secretariat Stakes : 2 . Closing Bell (USA) 147/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Rehear (USA) (Coronado’s Quest) Trained by William Mott. 7
 W S Farish & Lazy F Ranch Total 7
 Wellsummers Farm
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Irish Field St. Leger : 2 . Agent Murphy 6/1 By  Cape Cross (IRE)  Out Of  Raskutani (Dansili) Trained by Brian Meehan. 7
 Wellsummers Farm Total 7
 William D Graham
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes : 2 . Danzig Moon (CAN) 157/10 By  Malibu Moon (USA)  Out Of  Leaveminthedust (USA) (Danzig) Trained by Mark Casse. 7
 William D Graham Total 7
 Y Chabot And H A Pantall
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix de l’Abbaye de Longchamp : 2 . Rangali 25/1 By  Namid  Out Of  Tejaara (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by H-A Pantall. 7
 Y Chabot And H A Pantall Total 7
Breeder Betz Farm, Werner, Humphreys & Needham/Betz T’breds
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 The Gold Cup At Santa Anita (Formely The Hollywood Gold Cup) :   2 . Hoppertunity (USA) 29/10 By  Any Given Saturday (USA)  Out Of  Refugee (USA) (Unaccounted For) Trained by Bob Baffert. 7
Breeder Betz Farm, Werner, Humphreys & Needham/Betz T’breds Total 7
D Konecny, S Branch & A Branch
Saturday 11 July 15
G1 Darley July Cup : 2 . Tropics (USA) 25/1 By  Speightstown (USA)  Out Of  Taj Aire (USA) (Taj Alriyadh) Trained by Dean Ivory. 7
D Konecny, S Branch & A Branch Total 7
Twin Creeks Farm, Tom Clark & Nancy Clark
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Sword Dancer Invitational Stakes : 2 . Red Rifle (USA) 5/1 By  Giant’s Causeway (USA)  Out Of  May Night (USA) (Gulch) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 7
Twin Creeks Farm, Tom Clark & Nancy Clark Total 7
 *unknown
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase : 3 . Dariyan (FR) 9/1 By Shamardal (USA)  Out Of  Daryakana (FR) (Selkirk) Trained by A De Royer-Dupre. 5
 *unknown Total 5
 A Jordan Torres
Sunday 12 July 15
G1 Prix Jean Prat : 3 . Sir Andrew (FR) 33/1 By  Polan (FR)  Out Of  High Zaff (High Chaparral) Trained by Fernando Perez-Gonzalez. 5
 A Jordan Torres Total 5
 A M Wragg
Saturday 17 October 15
G1 Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes : 3 . Danzeno 12/1 By  Denounce  Out Of  Danzanora (Groom Dancer) Trained by Michael Appleby. 5
 A M Wragg Total 5
 Absolutelyfabulous Syndicate
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Belmont Oaks (Formely Garden City Stakes0 : 3 . Outstanding (IRE) 56/10 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Absolutelyfabulous (IRE) (Mozart) Trained by A P O’Brien. 5
 Absolutelyfabulous Syndicate Total 5
 Airlie Stud
Saturday 11 July 15
G1 Darley July Cup : 3 . Eastern Impact (IRE) 50/1 By  Bahamian Bounty  Out Of  Kate The Great (Xaar) Trained by Richard Fahey. 5
 Airlie Stud Total 5
 Ammerland Verwaltung Gmbh
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 The Metropolitan : 3 . Havana Cooler (IRE) 9/1 By  Hurricane Run (IRE)  Out Of  Unquenchable (USA)(Kingmambo) Trained by J O’Shea. 5
 Ammerland Verwaltung Gmbh Total 5
 Armidale Stud
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Sydney Cup : 3 . Like A Carousel (AUS) 150/1 By  Helike (USA)  Out Of  Carnival Ride (AUS) (Spinning World) Trained by Ken Keys. 5
 Armidale Stud Total 5
 B Flay Thoroughbreds
Saturday 18 July 15
G1 Delaware Handicap : 3 . America (USA) 31/5 By  A.P. Indy (USA)  Out Of  Lacadena (USA) (Fasliyev) Trained by William Mott. 5
 B Flay Thoroughbreds Total 5
 Brian O’Rourke
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium : 3 . Galileo Gold 7/1 By  Paco Boy (IRE)  Out Of  Galicuix (Galileo) Trained by Hugo Palmer. 5
 Brian O’Rourke Total 5
 Buck Pond Farm Inc
Sunday 22 February 15
G1 February Stakes : 3 . Best Warrior (USA) 54/10 By Majestic Warrior (USA)   Out Of Trained by Sei Ishizaka. 5
 Buck Pond Farm Inc Total 5
 C Chua
Saturday 21 November 15
G1 Railway Stakes : 3 . Balmont Girl (AUS) 19/1 By Balmont (USA)  Out Of  Pocket Aces (AUS) (Brief Truce) Trained by Paula Wagg. 5
 C Chua Total 5
 C R Linton
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Myer Classic : 3 . Azkadellia (NZ) 10/1 By  Shinko King (IRE)  Out Of  Raving (NZ) (Centaine) Trained by Ciaron Maher. 5
 C R Linton Total 5
 Cbs Bloodstock
Sunday 3 May 15
G1 QIPCO One Thousand Guineas : 3 . Tiggy Wiggy (IRE) 9/1 By  Kodiac  Out Of  Kheleyf’s Silver (IRE) (Kheleyf) Trained by Richard Hannon. 5
 Cbs Bloodstock Total 5
 Claiborne Farm
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Humana Distaff Stakes : 3 . Moonlit Stroll (USA) 184/10 By  Stroll (USA)  Out Of  Stay Awhile (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Grant T Forster. 5
 Claiborne Farm Total 5
 Clarence Scharbauer Jr
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Santa Margarita Invitational Stakes : 3 . Thegirlinthatsong (USA) 17/2 By  My Golden Song (USA)  Out Of  Belle Of The Band (USA) (Dixieland Band) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 5
 Clarence Scharbauer Jr Total 5
 Commonwealth
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Ladbrokes St. Leger : 3 . Fields Of Athenry (IRE) 100/30 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Last Love (IRE) (Danehill) Trained by A P O’Brien. 5
 Commonwealth Total 5
 D Brideoake
Friday 27 March 15
G1 William Reid Stakes : 3 . Griante (AUS) 30/1 By  Good Journey (USA)  Out Of  Grand Strategy (AUS) (Strategic) Trained by David Brideoake. 5
 D Brideoake Total 5
 D Peacock
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Australasian Oaks : 3 . Bahamas (AUS) 20/1 By  Teofilo (IRE)  Out Of  St Trinians (AUS) (Black Hawk) Trained by Dan O’Sullivan. 5
 D Peacock Total 5
 D R Tucker
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Queen of the Turf Stakes : 3 . Noble Protector 9/2 By  Haafhd  Out Of  All Glory (Alzao) Trained by Robert Smerdon. 5
 D R Tucker Total 5
 Earl Haras Du Logis & J Ince
Sunday 23 August 15
G1 Darley Prix Morny : 3 . Tourny (FR) 8/1 By  Country Reel (USA)  Out Of  Maka (FR) (Slickly) Trained by P Bary. 5
 Earl Haras Du Logis & J Ince Total 5
 El Catorce Inc & Winstar Farm LLC
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Ogden Phipps Handicap : 3 . House Rules (USA) 165/10 By  Distorted Humor (USA)  Out Of  Teamgeist (ARG) (Mutakddim) Trained by James Jerkens. 5
 El Catorce Inc & Winstar Farm LLC Total 5
 Elite Racing Club
Sunday 28 June 15
G1 Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes :   3 . Ribbons 8/1   By  Manduro (GER)  Out Of  Sister Act (Marju) Trained by James Fanshawe. 5
 Elite Racing Club Total 5
 Equine Equity Partners & Duncan Alexander
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Carter Handicap : 3 . Dream Saturday (USA) 31/1 By  Any Given Saturday (USA)  Out Of  Willa Joe (IRE) (El Gran Senor) Trained by Michelle Nevin. 5
 Equine Equity Partners & Duncan Alexander Total 5
 Eyrefield Lodge Stud
Saturday 24 October 15
G1 Racing Post Trophy : 3 . Foundation (IRE) 10/11F By  Zoffany (IRE)  Out Of  Roystonea (Polish Precedent) Trained by John Gosden. 5
 Eyrefield Lodge Stud Total 5
 F P Salanitri
Saturday 2 May 15
G1 Robert Sangster Stakes : 3 . I Love It (AUS) 20/1 By  Artie Schiller (USA)  Out Of  Not That Innocent (AUS)(Foxhound) Trained by John Salanitri. 5
 F P Salanitri Total 5
 Fittocks Stud
Friday 5 June 15
G1 Investec Epsom Oaks : 3 . Lady Of Dubai 7/1 By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Lady Of Everest (IRE) (Montjeu) Trained by Luca Cumani. 5
 Fittocks Stud Total 5
 Flaxman Holdings Limited
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp : 3 . Karakontie (JPN) 4/1 By  Bernstein (USA)  Out Of  Sun Is Up (JPN) (Sunday Silence) Trained by J E Pease. 5
 Flaxman Holdings Limited Total 5
 Fred W Hertrich III & John D Fielding
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Beldame Stakes : 3 . Catch My Drift (USA) 36/5 By  Pioneerof The Nile (USA)  Out Of  Drift To The Lead (USA) (Yonaguska) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
 Fred W Hertrich III & John D Fielding Total 5
 G F Durrant
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Victoria Derby : 3 . Kia Ora Koutou (AUS) 11/2 By  Blackfriars (AUS)  Out Of  Kia Ora Miss (AUS) (Jeune) Trained by Adam Durrant. 5
 G F Durrant Total 5
 G Grimish
Saturday 31 October 15
G1 Coolmore Stud Stakes (Reg as The Ascot Stakes) :   3 . Counterattack (AUS) 10/1 By  Redoute’s Choice (AUS)  Out Of  Kisma (AUS) (Snippets) Trained by Chris Waller. 5
 G Grimish Total 5
 G S A Bloodstock Pty Ltd
Saturday 10 October 15
G1 Caulfield Guineas : 3 . Ready For Victory (AUS) 10/1 By  More Than Ready (USA)  Out Of  Crillon (NZ) (Zabeel) Trained by Mick Price. 5
 G S A Bloodstock Pty Ltd Total 5
 Gary Chervenell
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Jebel Hatta   : 3 . Johann Strauss 25/1 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Inchmina (Cape Cross) Trained by M F De Kock. 5
 Gary Chervenell Total 5
 Geisel Park Pty Ltd
Saturday 5 December 15
G1 Kingston Town Classic : 3 . Dark Musket (AUS) 150/1 By Musket (AUS)  Out Of  Oriental Lass (NZ) (Faltaat) Trained by Graeme Ballantyne. 5
 Geisel Park Pty Ltd Total 5
 Genesis Green Stud Ltd
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Knob Creek Manhattan Stakes : 3 . Legendary 192/10 By  Exceed And Excel (AUS)  Out Of  Red Carnation (IRE) (Polar Falcon) Trained by Niall Saville. 5
 Genesis Green Stud Ltd Total 5
 Gerard Kerin
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Connolly’s Red Millis Cheveley Park Stakes : 3 . Besharah (IRE) 9/4F By  Kodiac  Out Of  Dixieland Kiss (USA) (Dixie Union) Trained by William Haggas. 5
 Gerard Kerin Total 5
 Gestut Berwangerhof
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary : 3 . Olorda (GER) 13/2 By  Lord Of England (GER)  Out Of  Oligarchica (GER) (Desert King) Trained by M Figge. 5
 Gestut Berwangerhof Total 5
 Gestut Gorlsdoff
Sunday 26 July 15
G1 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis-Bayerisches Zuchtrennen :   3 . Wunder (GER) 47/10   By  Adlerflug (GER)  Out Of  Wonderful World (GER) (Dashing Blade) Trained by Markus Klug. 5
 Gestut Gorlsdoff Total 5
 Gestut Gorlsdorf
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Qatar Prix du Cadran : 3 . Fun Mac (GER) 11/2 By  Shirocco (GER)  Out Of  Favorite (GER) (Montjeu) Trained by Hughie Morrison. 5
 Gestut Gorlsdorf Total 5
 Gilbert G Campbell
Monday 7 September 15
G1 Hopeful Stakes : 3 . Uncle Vinny (USA) 57/20 By  Uncle Mo (USA)  Out Of  Arealhotlover (USA) (Untuttable) Trained by Todd Pletcher. 5
 Gilbert G Campbell Total 5
 Haras Santa Maria De Araras
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Sinapore International Cup : 3 . Quechua (ARG) 138/10 By  Pure Prize (USA)  Out Of  Queen Cabaret (BRZ) (Wild Event) Trained by Patrick Shaw. 5
 Haras Santa Maria De Araras Total 5
 Helen Alexander
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Awesome Again Stakes : 3 . Bayern (USA) 6/5F By  Offlee Wild (USA)  Out Of  Alittlebitearly (USA) (Thunder Gulch) Trained by Bob Baffert. 5
 Helen Alexander Total 5
 Hurstland Farm & Kevin McLaughlin
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Champagne Stakes : 3 . Portfolio Manager (USA) 122/10 By  Harlan’s Holiday (USA)  Out Of  Turn To Lass (USA) (Bright Launch) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
 Hurstland Farm & Kevin McLaughlin Total 5
 International Equities Holding Inc
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Arlington Million Stakes : 3 . Shining Copper (USA) 27/1 By  Aragorn (IRE)  Out Of  La Minuta (CHI) (Winged Victory) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
 International Equities Holding Inc Total 5
 J Bowers
Friday 21 August 15
G1 Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes : 3 . Mattmu 12/1 By  Indesatchel (IRE)  Out Of  Katie Boo (IRE) (Namid) Trained by Tim Easterby. 5
 J Bowers Total 5
 J D Gunther
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 First Lady Stakes : 3 . My Miss Sophia (USA) 48/10 By  Unbridled’s Song (USA)  Out Of  Wildwood Flower (USA) (Langfuhr) Trained by William Mott. 5
 J D Gunther Total 5
 J D Stuart & P C Bance
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Madison Stakes : 3 . Clearly Confused (USA) 28/1 By  Successful Appeal (USA)  Out Of  Nice Of You (USA) (Allen’s Prospect) Trained by Richard Baltas. 5
 J D Stuart & P C Bance Total 5
 J Kelly
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Epsom Handicap : 3 . Sons Of John (AUS) 17/1 By  Oratorio (IRE)  Out Of  Mountain Echo (AUS) (Scenic) Trained by Jason Attard. 5
 J Kelly Total 5
 Jerry Romans Jr
Friday 11 December 15
G1 Starlet Stakes : 3 . Sutton’s Smile (USA) 33/1 By Paddy O’Prado (USA)  Out Of  Liberty’s Lyric (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Philip D’Amato. 5
 Jerry Romans Jr Total 5
 John Kennedy
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Coolmore Fastnet Matron Stakes :   3 . Ainippe (IRE) 16/1   By  Captain Rio  Out Of  Imitation (Darshaan) Trained by G M Lyons. 5
 John Kennedy Total 5
 John O’Connor
Saturday 20 June 15
G1 Diamond Jubilee Stakes : 3 . Astaire (IRE) 25/1 By  Intense Focus (USA)  Out Of  Runway Dancer (Dansili) Trained by Kevin Ryan. 5
 John O’Connor Total 5
 Joseph Hernon
Sunday 2 August 15
G1 157. Henkel-Preis der Diana – Deutsches Stuten-Derby :   3 . Amona (IRE) 19/2   By  Aussie Rules (USA)  Out Of  Abbasharjah (GER) (Tiger Hill) Trained by Andreas Lowe. 5
 Joseph Hernon Total 5
 Jun Kokubu
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Sprinters Stakes : 3 . Ukiyono Kaze (JPN) 186/10 By  On Fire (JPN)  Out Of  Admire Dash (JPN) (Fusaichi Concorde) Trained by Takanori Kikuzawa. 5
 Jun Kokubu Total 5
 Kenneth L Ramsey & Sarah K Ramsey
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes : 3 . Home Run Kitten (USA) 135/10 By  Kitten’s Joy (USA)  Out Of  Grand Slam Girl (USA) (Grand Slam) Trained by David Hofmans. 5
 Kenneth L Ramsey & Sarah K Ramsey Total 5
 Kenneth L Ramsey And Sarah K Ramsey
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Man o’ War Stakes : 3 . Hyper (USA) 115/10 By  Victory Gallop (CAN)  Out Of  Raw Nerve (USA) (Nureyev) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
 Kenneth L Ramsey And Sarah K Ramsey Total 5
 Kildaragh Stud
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Flower Bowl   Stakes : 3 . Mutatis Mutandis (IRE) 145/10 By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Amathia (IRE) (Darshaan) Trained by Ed Walker. 5
 Kildaragh Stud Total 5
 Kings And Queens Farm
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Frizette Stakes : 3 . She’s All Ready (USA) 19/10F By  Girolamo (USA)  Out Of  Prominent (USA) (El Prado) Trained by James T Ryerson. 5
 Kings And Queens Farm Total 5
 Kiyotake Bokujo
Sunday 17 May 15
G1 Victoria Mile : 3 . Minaret (JPN) 290/1 By  Suzuka Mambo (JPN)  Out Of  Noisette (JPN) (Warning) Trained by Naru Owada. 5
 Kiyotake Bokujo Total 5
 Laurel Oak Texcarcana Syndicate
Friday 23 October 15
G1 Manikato S : 3 . Rebel Dane (AUS) 12/1 By  California Dane (AUS)  Out Of  Texarcana (AUS) (More Than Ready) Trained by Gary Portelli. 5
 Laurel Oak Texcarcana Syndicate Total 5
 Linley Investments
Saturday 20 June 15
G1 Tattersall’s Tiara : 3 . Lumosty (AUS) 5/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  Luminous Eyes (IRE) (Bachelor Duke) Trained by Robert Smerdon. 5
 Linley Investments Total 5
 Luciani Stefano
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 Gran Premio Dei Jockey Club E Coppa D’Oro : 3 . Duca Di Mantova 127/20 By  Manduro (GER)  Out Of  Vale Mantovani (Wolfhound) Trained by Il Cavallo In Testa. 5
 Luciani Stefano Total 5
 M A Pitt
Sunday 13 December 15
G1 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint : 3 . Not Listenin’tome (AUS) 8/1 By  Dylan Thomas (IRE)  Out Of  Flame Of Sydney (AUS) (Encosta De Lago) Trained by John Moore. 5
 M A Pitt Total 5
 Maria M Haire
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Vosburgh   Stakes :   3 . Stallwalkin’ Dude (USA) 126/10 By  City Place (USA)  Out Of  Chelle Spendabuck (USA) (Dare And Go) Trained by David Jacobson. 5
 Maria M Haire Total 5
 Martin L Cherry
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Santa Anita Oaks : 3 . Wild At Heart (USA) 69/10 By  Indian Charlie (USA)  Out Of  Lady Cerise (USA) (Honor Grades) Trained by Richard E Mandella. 5
 Martin L Cherry Total 5
 Marylou Whitney Stables Llc
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Forego Stakes : 3 . Viva Majorca (USA) 33/1 By  Tiago (USA)  Out Of  Quick Town (USA) (Cape Town) Trained by Ian Wilkes. 5
 Marylou Whitney Stables Llc Total 5
 Miss Deirdre Cogan
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Ricoh Woodbine Mile Stakes : 3 . Obviously (IRE) 11/4 By  Choisir (AUS)  Out Of  Leala (IRE) (Montjeu) Trained by Philip D’Amato. 5
 Miss Deirdre Cogan Total 5
 Miss J M Donovan
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Bundaberg Distilling Co. BTC Cup : 3 . Our Boy Malachi (AUS) 21/10F By  Top Echelon (AUS)  Out Of  Rusticate (AUS) (Rustic Amber) Trained by Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes. 5
 Miss J M Donovan Total 5
 Mountarmstrong Stud
Friday 19 June 15
G1 Commonwealth Cup : 3 . Anthem Alexander (IRE) 8/1 By  Starspangledbanner (AUS)  Out Of  Lady Alexander (IRE) (Night Shift) Trained by Edward Lynam. 5
 Mountarmstrong Stud Total 5
 Mr & Mrs Harvey L Vanier & B Culver
Friday 27 November 15
G1 Clark Handicap : 3 . Looks To Spare (USA) 89/1 By  Pollard’s Vision (USA)  Out Of  Cushion (USA) (Play Fellow) Trained by Otabek Umarov. 5
 Mr & Mrs Harvey L Vanier & B Culver Total 5
 Mr & Mrs M Roy Jackson
Saturday 16 May 15
G1 Preakness Stakes : 3 . Divining Rod (USA) 126/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Precious Kitten (USA) (Catienus) Trained by Arnaud Delacour. 5
 Mr & Mrs M Roy Jackson Total 5
 Mr P B Devitt
Saturday 28 February 15
G1 Oakleigh Plate : 3 . Fast ‘N’ Rocking (AUS) 17/1 By Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 5
 Mr P B Devitt Total 5
 Mrs R F Johnson Houghton
Saturday 15 August 15
G1 Del Mar Oaks : 3 . Prize Exhibit 7/5F By  Showcasing  Out Of  Roodeye (Inchinor) Trained by James Cassidy. 5
 Mrs R F Johnson Houghton Total 5
 N P Bloodstock And Morton Bloodstock
Saturday 9 May 15
G1 Titan Energy Services Doomben Cup : 3 . I’m Imposing 10/1 By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  On Fair Stage (IRE) (Sadler’s Wells) Trained by Chris Waller. 5
 N P Bloodstock And Morton Bloodstock Total 5
 Nobuyuki Yamamoto
Tuesday 29 December 15
G1 Tokyo Daishoten : 3 . Wonder Acute (JPN) 26/1 By Charismatic (USA)  Out Of  Wonder Heritage (USA) (Pleasant Tap) Trained by Masao Sato. 5
 Nobuyuki Yamamoto Total 5
 North Hills Management
Sunday 7 June 15
G1 Yasuda Kinen : 3 . Clarente (JPN) 42/1 By  Dance In The Dark (JPN)  Out Of  Erimo Pixy (JPN) (Dancing Brave) Trained by Kojiro Hashiguchi. 5
 North Hills Management Total 5
 Northern Bloodstock Inc
Tuesday 8 September 15
G1 Del Mar Futurity : 3 . Blameitonthelaw (USA) 14/5 By  Blame (USA)  Out Of  Letter Of The Law (USA) (Stormy Atlantic) Trained by John W Sadler. 5
 Northern Bloodstock Inc Total 5
 Northern Lodge Stud
Friday 2 October 15
G1 A J Moir Stakes : 3 . Angelic Light (AUS) 13/1 By  Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Out Of  Flashed (AUS) (Fuji Kiseki) Trained by Robbie Griffiths. 5
 Northern Lodge Stud Total 5
 O R & S A Atkins
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Hyland Race Colours Underwood Stakes : 3 . The Cleaner (AUS) 13/2 By  Savoire Vivre  Out Of  Dash Of Scotch (AUS) (Blessington) Trained by Mick Burles. 5
 O R & S A Atkins Total 5
 Old Long Hill Ballinteskin Stud Ltd
Tuesday 16 June 15
G1 St. James’s Palace Stakes : 3 . Consort (IRE) 6/1 By  Lope De Vega (IRE)  Out Of  Mundus Novus (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by Sir Michael Stoute. 5
 Old Long Hill Ballinteskin Stud Ltd Total 5
 P B Devitt
Saturday 21 November 15
G1 Winterbottom Stakes : 3 . Fast ‘N’ Rocking (AUS) 6/1 By  Fastnet Rock (AUS)  Out Of  For The Good Times (AUS)(Hennessy) Trained by David A Hayes & Tom Dabernig. 5
 P B Devitt Total 5
 P Burns
Sunday 24 May 15
G1 Etihad Airways Irish One Thousand Guineas : 3 . Devonshire (IRE) 33/1 By  Fast Company (IRE)  Out Of  Nova Tor (IRE) (Trans Island) Trained by W McCreery. 5
 P Burns Total 5
 Parador Park Thoroughbreds
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Turnbull Stakes : 3 . Set Square (AUS) 18/1 By  Reset (AUS)  Out Of  Dynastar (AUS) (Zeditave) Trained by Ciaron Maher. 5
 Parador Park Thoroughbreds Total 5
 Patricia Generazio
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Longines Just a Game Stakes : 3 . Discreet Marq (USA) 71/10 By  Discreet Cat (USA)  Out Of  To Marquet (USA) (Marquetry) Trained by Christophe Clement. 5
 Patricia Generazio Total 5
 Petra Blodstock Agency Ltd
Sunday 8 November 15
G1 Premio Roma   : 3 . Beautiful Heroine (IRE) 141/10 By  High Chaparral (IRE)  Out Of  Blue Sail (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by F-H Graffard. 5
 Petra Blodstock Agency Ltd Total 5
 Plowman Bloodstock Ltd
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Vinery Stud Stakes Reg As The Storm Queen Stakes : 3 . Thunder Lady (NZ) 50/1 By  Mastercraftsman (IRE)  Out Of  Thunderchine (AUS) (Thunder Gulch) Trained by John Sargent. 5
 Plowman Bloodstock Ltd Total 5
 R J Gall
Saturday 14 March 15
G1 Coolmore Classic : 3 . Diamond Drille (AUS) 25/1 By  Al Maher (AUS)  Out Of  Damzelle Pedrille (AUS) (Zoffany) Trained by Gai Waterhouse. 5
 R J Gall Total 5
 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd
Saturday 7 March 15
G1 Al Maktoum Challenge-Round 3 :   3 . Henry Clay 20/1   By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Congressional (IRE) (Grand Lodge) Trained by Doug Watson. 5
 Rabbah Bloodstock Ltd Total 5
 Roland H Alder
Sunday 9 August 15
G1 Prix Maurice de Gheest : 3 . Gordon Lord Byron (IRE) 10/1 By  Byron  Out Of  Boa Estrela (IRE) (Intikhab) Trained by T Hogan. 5
 Roland H Alder Total 5
 Rustlewood Farm Inc
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Twinspires.com Wood Memorial Stakes : 3 . El Kabeir (USA) 11/5 By  Scat Daddy (USA)  Out Of  Great Venue (USA) (Unbridled’s Song) Trained by John Terranova II. 5
 Rustlewood Farm Inc Total 5
 S Kirkham
Saturday 12 September 15
G1 Golden Rose Stakes : 3 . Sebring Sun (AUS) 25/1 By  Sebring (AUS)  Out Of  Soleil Royale (AUS) (French Deputy) Trained by Gary Portelli. 5
 S Kirkham Total 5
 Sally J Andersen
Saturday 19 September 15
G1 Cotillion Stakes : 3 . Peace And War (USA) 61/10 By  War Front (USA)  Out Of  More Oats Please (USA) (Smart Strike) Trained by H Graham Motion. 5
 Sally J Andersen Total 5
 Sienna Farms LLC
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Santa Anita Sprint Championship : 3 . Glacken Too (USA) 269/10 By  Smoke Glacken (USA)  Out Of  Storm Prospect (USA) (Stormy Atlantic) Trained by Philip D’Amato. 5
 Sienna Farms LLC Total 5
 Snow Lantern Thoroughbreds
Friday 10 April 15
G1 Maker’s 46 Mile Stakes : 3 . Long On Value (USA) 42/10 By  Value Plus (USA)  Out Of  Long Message (USA) (Orientate) Trained by William Mott. 5
 Snow Lantern Thoroughbreds Total 5
 Southcourt Stud
Sunday 27 September 15
G1 53rd Preis von Europa : 3 . Dubday 21/10F By  Dubawi (IRE)  Out Of  Dayrose (Daylami) Trained by Jassim Al Ghazali. 5
 Southcourt Stud Total 5
 Southern Bloodstock
Saturday 27 June 15
G1 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby :   3 . Giovanni Canaletto (IRE) 8/1 By  Galileo (IRE)  Out Of  Love Me True (USA) (Kingmambo) Trained by A P O’Brien. 5
 Southern Bloodstock Total 5
 Spendthrift Farm Inc
Saturday 4 July 15
G1 Belmont Derby : 3 . Startup Nation (USA) 139/10 By  Temple City (USA)  Out Of  Pennyrile (USA) (Wagon Limit) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
 Spendthrift Farm Inc Total 5
 Spendthrift Farm Llc
Saturday 4 April 15
G1 Santa Anita Derby : 3 . Bolo (USA) 48/10 By  Temple City (USA)  Out Of  Aspen Mountain (USA) (Chief Seattle) Trained by Carla Gaines. 5
 Spendthrift Farm Llc Total 5
 Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof
Sunday 10 May 15
G1 Premio Presidente Della Repubblica : 3 . Wake Forest (GER) 107/20 By  Sir Percy  Out Of  Wurfspiel (GER) (Lomitas) Trained by A Wohler. 5
 Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof Total 5
 Stonebriar Stables
Saturday 29 August 15
G1 Ballerina Stakes : 3 . Room For Me (USA) 31/5 By  Harlington (USA)  Out Of  Graziella (USA) (Honour And Glory) Trained by David Jacobson. 5
 Stonebriar Stables Total 5
 Swettenham Stud
Saturday 26 December 15
G1 La Brea Stakes : 3 . Cavorting (USA) 7/5F By Bernardini (USA)  Out Of  Promenade Girl (USA) (Carson City) Trained by Kiaran McLaughlin. 5
 Swettenham Stud Total 5
 Sybon Racing Stable Llc
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Frontrunner Stakes : 3 . Hollywood Don (USA) 79/10 By  Tapit (USA)  Out Of  Ocean Drive (USA) (Belong To Me) Trained by Peter Miller. 5
 Sybon Racing Stable Llc Total 5
 T G Lane
Saturday 19 December 15
G1 Los Alamitos Futurity (Formely CashCall Futurity) :   3 . I’malreadythere (USA) 25/1 By Crown O Thorns (USA)  Out Of  Wildfire Ruby (USA) (Wild Event) Trained by Jerry Hollendorfer. 5
 T G Lane Total 5
 T G Roddick
Saturday 26 September 15
G1 Vision.ae Middle Park Stakes : 3 . Steady Pace 25/1 By  Dark Angel (IRE)  Out Of  Cool Kitten (IRE) (One Cool Cat) Trained by Saeed bin Suroor. 5
 T G Roddick Total 5
 T Yoshida
Saturday 7 November 15
G1 Criterium de Saint-Cloud : 3 . Notte Bianca (FR) 33/1 By  Kendargent (FR)  Out Of  Biancarosa (IRE) (Dalakhani) Trained by S Kobayashi. 5
 T Yoshida Total 5
 Tall Oaks Farm
Saturday 28 March 15
G1 Besilu Florida Derby : 3 . Ami’s Flatter (CAN) 36/5 By  Flatter (USA)  Out Of  Galloping Ami (CAN) (Victory Gallop) Trained by Josie Carroll. 5
 Tall Oaks Farm Total 5
 Team Valour & G Barber
Sunday 13 September 15
G1 Northern Dancer Turf Stakes : 3 . Triple Threat (FR) 21/4 By  Monsun (GER)  Out Of  Drei (USA) (Lyphard) Trained by William Mott. 5
 Team Valour & G Barber Total 5
 Tenuta Genzianella
Friday 9 October 15
G1 Dubai Fillies’ Mile : 3 . Hawksmoor (IRE) 16/1 By  Azamour (IRE)  Out Of  Bridal Dance (IRE) (Danehill Dancer) Trained by Hugo Palmer. 5
 Tenuta Genzianella Total 5
 The Rt Hon Lord Rothschild
Sunday 31 May 15
G1 Standard Chartered Champions & Chater Cup : 3 . Helene Happy Star (IRE) 2/1 By  Zamindar (USA)  Out Of  Harvest Queen (IRE) (Spinning World) Trained by J Moore. 5
 The Rt Hon Lord Rothschild Total 5
 Thorndale Stable LLC
Saturday 3 October 15
G1 Claiborne Breeders’ Futurity : 3 . Rated R Superstar (USA) 23/5 By  Kodiak Kowboy (USA)  Out Of  Wicked Wish (USA) (Gold Case) Trained by Kenneth McPeek. 5
 Thorndale Stable LLC Total 5
 W And R Barnett Ltd
Saturday 25 July 15
G1 Betfair King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes :   3 . Romsdal 12/1   By  Halling (USA)  Out Of  Pure Song (Singspiel) Trained by John Gosden. 5
 W And R Barnett Ltd Total 5
 W B Andrews
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 Queensland Derby : 3 . Jumbo Prince (AUS) 20/1 By  Outback Prince (AUS)  Out Of  Maggie Jain (AUS) (Lujain) Trained by Michael Nolan. 5
 W B Andrews Total 5
 W C Alchin
Saturday 11 April 15
G1 Australian Oaks : 3 . Candelara (AUS) 6/1 By  Real Saga (AUS)  Out Of  Jadana (AUS) (Jade Hunter) Trained by Bjorn Baker. 5
 W C Alchin Total 5
 Walter Hacker
Sunday 16 August 15
G1 Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard-Jacques Le Marois : 3 . Wild Chief (GER) 25/1 By  Doyen (IRE)  Out Of  Wild Angel (IRE) (Acatenango) Trained by J Hirschberger. 5
 Walter Hacker Total 5
 Wardstown Stud Ltd
Saturday 5 September 15
G1 Betfred Sprint Cup (Class 1) (Group 1) : 3 . Magical Memory (IRE) 14/1 By  Zebedee  Out Of  Marasem (Cadeaux Genereux) Trained by Charles Hills. 5
 Wardstown Stud Ltd Total 5
 Wertheimer & Frere
Sunday 1 November 15
G1 Criterium International : 3 . Attendu (FR) 18/1 By  Acclamation  Out Of  Gwenseb (FR) (Green Tune) Trained by C Laffon-Parias. 5
 Wertheimer & Frere Total 5
 Yarraman Park Stud Pty Ltd
Saturday 6 June 15
G1 The J. J. Atkins : 3 . Look To The Stars (AUS) 8/1 By  I Am Invincible (AUS)  Out Of  Star Prize (ARG) (Southern Halo) Trained by Clarry Conners. 5
 Yarraman Park Stud Pty Ltd Total 5
Haras Du Cadran, Scea Bissons & Sas I.E.I.
Sunday 4 October 15
G1 Total Prix Marcel Boussac-Criterium des Pouliches :   3 . Qemah (IRE) 12/1   By  Danehill Dancer (IRE)  Out Of  Kartica (Rainbow Quest) Trained by J-C Rouget. 5
Haras Du Cadran, Scea Bissons & Sas I.E.I. Total 5
Hargus Sexton, Sandra Sexton & Silver Fern Farm Llc
Friday 2 October 15
G1 Darley Alcibiades Stakes : 3 . Ma Can Do It (USA) 231/10 By  Majesticperfection (USA)  Out Of  Two Fer Place (USA) (Out Of Place) Trained by Dale Romans. 5
Hargus Sexton, Sandra Sexton & Silver Fern Farm Llc Total 5
Hurstland Farm Inc, James H Greene Jr & Pin Oak Stud Llc
Sunday 18 October 15
G1 E. P. Taylor Stakes : 3 . Rosalind (USA) 146/10 By  Broken Vow (USA)  Out Of  Critics Acclaim (USA) (Theatrical) Trained by Chad C Brown. 5
Hurstland Farm Inc, James H Greene Jr & Pin Oak Stud Llc Total 5
Lavin Bloodstock, Bernie Sams & William S Farish Jnr
Saturday 28 November 15
G1 Hollywood Derby : 3 . Om (USA) 9/10F By  Munnings (USA)  Out Of  Rare Cat (USA) (Tabasco Cat) Trained by Dan L Hendricks. 5
Lavin Bloodstock, Bernie Sams & William S Farish Jnr Total 5
Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Mrs C A & J H Kelly
Saturday 30 May 15
G1 Queensland Oaks : 3 . Imperial Lass (NZ) 50/1 By  Tavistock (NZ)  Out Of  Tricia Ann (NZ) (Zabeel) Trained by Peter G Moody. 5
Sir Patrick & Lady Hogan, Mrs C A & J H Kelly Total 5
Grand Total 6864