Pattern Racing Horse’s (Detailed) Championships 2013

The Horse’s Championship’s 2013

Point’s awarded for finishing in the top three in Grade 1/Group 1 contests this year.

                                                                            Points                1st 10 pts,                    2nd 7 pts,                 3rd 5 pts.

Horse Place Date Race Name Sire, Jockey, Trainer Total
 Beholder, 10 B F 1st: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Distaff  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Henny Hughes (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Richard E Mandella 10
Saturday 28 September 13 Zenyatta Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Henny Hughes (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Richard E Mandella 10
Saturday 6 April 13 Santa Anita Oaks , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Henny Hughes (USA) Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Richard E Mandella 10
Saturday 2 March 13 Las Virgenes Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Henny Hughes (USA) Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Richard E Mandella 10
2nd: Friday 3 May 13 Longines Kentucky Oaks , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Henny Hughes (USA) Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Richard E Mandella 7
 Beholder, 10 B F Total 47
 Al Kazeem (GB), 08 B H 1st: Saturday 6 July 13 Coral Eclipse S , (G1) , Sandown , ENG By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Roger Charlton 10
Wednesday 19 June 13 Prince of Wales’s Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Roger Charlton 10
Sunday 26 May 13 Tattersalls Gold Cup , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Roger Charlton 10
2nd: Saturday 7 September 13 Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes , (G1) , Leopardstown , IRE By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Roger Charlton 7
3rd: Wednesday 21 August 13 Juddmonte International Stakes  , (G1) , York , ENG By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Roger Charlton 5
 Al Kazeem (GB), 08 B H Total 42
 Lord Kanaloa (JPN), 08 B H 1st: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Takayuki Yasuda 10
Sunday 29 September 13 Sprinters Stakes , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Takayuki Yasuda 10
Sunday 2 June 13 Yasuda Kinen , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Takayuki Yasuda 10
Sunday 24 March 13 The Takamatsunomiya Kinen , (G1) , Chukyo , JPN By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Takayuki Yasuda 10
 Lord Kanaloa (JPN), 08 B H Total 40
 Princess of Sylmar, 10 CH F 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Beldame Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Majestic Warrior (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
Saturday 17 August 13 Alabama Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Majestic Warrior (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
Saturday 20 July 13 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Majestic Warrior (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
Friday 3 May 13 Longines Kentucky Oaks , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Majestic Warrior (USA) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
 Princess of Sylmar, 10 CH F Total 40
 Wise Dan, 07 CH G 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Mile , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Wiseman´s Ferry (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Charles Lopresti 10
Sunday 15 September 13 Ricoh Woodbine Mile Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Wiseman´s Ferry (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Charles Lopresti 10
Saturday 4 May 13 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Wiseman´s Ferry (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Charles Lopresti 10
Friday 12 April 13 Maker’s 46 Mile Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Wiseman´s Ferry (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Charles Lopresti 10
 Wise Dan, 07 CH G Total 40
 The Fugue (GB), 09 DK B/ F 1st: Saturday 7 September 13 Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes , (G1) , Leopardstown , IRE By Dansili (GB) Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 10
Thursday 22 August 13 Darley Yorkshire Oaks  , (G1) , York , ENG By Dansili (GB) Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 10
2nd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Dansili (GB) Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 7
Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Turf  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 7
3rd: Wednesday 19 June 13 Prince of Wales’s Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Dansili (GB) Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 5
 The Fugue (GB), 09 DK B/ F Total 39
 Declaration of War, 09 B C 1st: Wednesday 21 August 13 Juddmonte International Stakes  , (G1) , York , ENG By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
Tuesday 18 June 13 Queen Anne S , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
2nd: Saturday 6 July 13 Coral Eclipse S , (G1) , Sandown , ENG By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Classic , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
Wednesday 31 July 13 QIPCO Sussex Stakes , (G1) , Goodwood , ENG By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Declaration of War, 09 B C Total 37
 Game On Dude, 07 DK B/ G 1st: Sunday 25 August 13 TVG Pacific Classic Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Awesome Again (CAN) Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 10
Saturday 6 July 13 Hollywood Gold Cup Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Awesome Again (CAN) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Bob Baffert 10
Saturday 2 March 13 Santa Anita Handicap , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Awesome Again (CAN) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Bob Baffert 10
2nd: Friday 29 November 13 Clark H. , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Awesome Again (CAN) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Bob Baffert 7
 Game On Dude, 07 DK B/ G Total 37
 Sky Lantern (IRE), 10 GR/RO F 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Red Clubs (IRE)  Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 10
Friday 21 June 13 Coronation S , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Red Clubs (IRE)  Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 10
Sunday 5 May 13 QIPCO One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Red Clubs (IRE)  Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 10
2nd: Friday 12 July 13 Etihad Airways Falmouth S , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Red Clubs (IRE)  Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 7
 Sky Lantern (IRE), 10 GR/RO F Total 37
 Close Hatches, 10 DK B/ F 1st: Saturday 21 September 13 Cotillion Stakes , (G1) , Parx , USA By First Defence (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By William Mott 10
Saturday 22 June 13 Mother Goose Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By First Defence (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By William Mott 10
2nd: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Distaff  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By First Defence (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By William Mott 7
Monday 27 May 13 Acorn Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By First Defence (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By William Mott 7
 Close Hatches, 10 DK B/ F Total 34
 Goldencents, 10 B C 1st: Friday 1 November 13  Breeders’ Cup Dirt Mile  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Into Mischief (USA)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Doug O’Neill 10
Saturday 6 April 13 Santa Anita Derby , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Into Mischief (USA)  Ridden by K Krigger Trained By Doug O’Neill 10
2nd: Saturday 5 October 13 Santa Anita Sprint Championship , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Into Mischief (USA)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Doug O’Neill 7
Sunday 28 July 13 Bing Crosby Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Into Mischief (USA)  Ridden by K Krigger Trained By Doug O’Neill 7
 Goldencents, 10 B C Total 34
 Emollient, 10 B F 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By William Mott 10
Saturday 13 July 13 American Oaks , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By William Mott 10
Saturday 6 April 13 Central Bank Ashland Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By William Mott 10
 Emollient, 10 B F Total 30
 Meisho Mambo (JPN), 10 B F 1st: Sunday 10 November 13 The Queen Elizabeth 11 Cup , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Suzuka Mambo (JPN) Ridden by K Take Trained By Akihiro Iida 10
Sunday 13 October 13 Shuka Sho , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Suzuka Mambo (JPN) Ridden by K Take Trained By Akihiro Iida 10
Sunday 19 May 13 Yushun Himba-Japanese Oaks , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Suzuka Mambo (JPN) Ridden by K Take Trained By Akihiro Iida 10
 Meisho Mambo (JPN), 10 B F Total 30
 Moonlight Cloud (GB), 08 B M 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de la Foret , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Invincible Spirit (IRE) Ridden by T Jarnet Trained By Freddy Head 10
Sunday 11 August 13 Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard – Jacques Le Marois , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Invincible Spirit (IRE) Ridden by T Jarnet Trained By Freddy Head 10
Sunday 4 August 13 LARC Prix Maurice de Gheest , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Invincible Spirit (IRE) Ridden by T Jarnet Trained By Freddy Head 10
 Moonlight Cloud (GB), 08 B M Total 30
 Novellist (IRE), 09 B C 1st: Sunday 1 September 13 Longines – Grosser Preis von Baden  , (G1) , Baden Baden , GER By Monsun (GER) Ridden by E Pedroza Trained By A Wohler 10
Saturday 27 July 13 King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Monsun (GER) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By A Wohler 10
Sunday 23 June 13 Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Monsun (GER) Ridden by R Moore Trained By A Wohler 10
 Novellist (IRE), 09 B C Total 30
 Orb, 10 B C 1st: Saturday 4 May 13 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Claude McGaughey III 10
Saturday 30 March 13 Besilu Stables Florida Derby , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Claude McGaughey III 10
3rd: Saturday 24 August 13 Travers Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Claude McGaughey III 5
Saturday 8 June 13 Belmont Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Claude McGaughey III 5
 Orb, 10 B C Total 30
 Treve (FR), 10 B F 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Motivator (GB) Ridden by T Jarnet Trained By Mme C Head-Maarek 10
Sunday 15 September 13 Oatar Prix Vermille , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Motivator (GB) Ridden by L Dettori Trained By Mme C Head-Maarek 10
Sunday 16 June 13 Prix de Diane Longines , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Motivator (GB) Ridden by T Jarnet Trained By Mme C Head-Maarek 10
 Treve (FR), 10 B F Total 30
 Alterite (FR), 10 B F 1st: Saturday 14 September 13 Garden City Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Literato (FR) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Chad C Brown 10
2nd: Saturday 12 October 13 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Literato (FR)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Chad C Brown 7
Sunday 26 May 13 Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Literato (FR) Ridden by I Mendizabal Trained By J-C Rouget 7
3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Turf , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Literato (FR) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Chad C Brown 5
 Alterite (FR), 10 B F Total 29
 Gentildonna (JPN), 09 B F 1st: Sunday 24 November 13 Japan Cup , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Sei Ishizaka 10
2nd: Sunday 27 October 13 Tenno Sho (Autumn) , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Sei Ishizaka 7
Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Sheema Classic Presented by Longines , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Sei Ishizaka 7
3rd: Sunday 23 June 13 Takarazuka Kinen , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Sei Ishizaka 5
 Gentildonna (JPN), 09 B F Total 29
 Trading Leather (IRE), 10 B C 1st: Saturday 29 June 13 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Teofilo (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 10
2nd: Wednesday 21 August 13 Juddmonte International Stakes  , (G1) , York , ENG By Teofilo (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 7
Saturday 27 July 13 King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Teofilo (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 7
3rd: Saturday 25 May 13 Tattersalls Irish Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Teofilo (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 5
 Trading Leather (IRE), 10 B C Total 29
 Big Blue Kitten, 08 B H 1st: Saturday 17 August 13 Sword Dancer Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Bravo Trained By Chad C Brown 10
Saturday 6 July 13 United Nations Stakes , (G1) , Monmouth , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Bravo Trained By Chad C Brown 10
2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Bravo Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Big Blue Kitten, 08 B H Total 27
 Dawn Approach (IRE), 10 CH C 1st: Tuesday 18 June 13 St. James’s Palace Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By New Approach (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 10
Saturday 4 May 13 QIPCO Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By New Approach (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 10
2nd: Wednesday 31 July 13 QIPCO Sussex Stakes , (G1) , Goodwood , ENG By New Approach (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 7
 Dawn Approach (IRE), 10 CH C Total 27
 Flat Out, 06 B H 1st: Saturday 30 November 13 Cigar Mile , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By Flatter (USA) Ridden by J Alvarado Trained By William Mott 10
2nd: Saturday 31 August 13 Woodward Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Flatter (USA) Ridden by J Alvarado Trained By William Mott 7
3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Jockey Club Gold Cup Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Flatter (USA) Ridden by J Alvarado Trained By William Mott 5
Monday 27 May 13 Metropolitan Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Flatter (USA) Ridden by J Alvarado Trained By William Mott 5
 Flat Out, 06 B H Total 27
 Lethal Force (IRE), 09 GR C 1st: Saturday 13 July 13 Darley July Cup , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Dark Angel (IRE) Ridden by A Kirby Trained By Clive Cox 10
Saturday 22 June 13 Diamond Jubilee Stakes  , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Dark Angel (IRE) Ridden by A Kirby Trained By Clive Cox 10
2nd: Sunday 4 August 13 LARC Prix Maurice de Gheest , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Dark Angel (IRE) Ridden by A Kirby Trained By Clive Cox 7
 Lethal Force (IRE), 09 GR C Total 27
 Maxios (GB), 08 B H 1st: Sunday 15 September 13 Oatar Prix Moulin , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Monsun (GER) Ridden by S Pasquier Trained By J E Pearce 10
Sunday 26 May 13 Prix d’Ispahan , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Monsun (GER) Ridden by S Pasquier Trained By J E Pearce 10
2nd: Sunday 28 April 13 Prix Ganay , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Monsun (GER) Ridden by S Pasquier Trained By J E Pearce 7
 Maxios (GB), 08 B H Total 27
 Royal Delta, 08 DK B/ M 1st: Sunday 25 August 13 Personal Ensign Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By William Mott 10
Saturday 20 July 13 Delaware Handicap , (G1) , Delaware , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By William Mott 10
2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Beldame Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By William Mott 7
 Royal Delta, 08 DK B/ M Total 27
 Will Take Charge, 10 CH C 1st: Friday 29 November 13 Clark H. , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Unbridled´s Song (USA) Ridden by L Saez Trained By D Wayne Lukas 10
Saturday 24 August 13 Travers Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Unbridled´s Song (USA) Ridden by L Saez Trained By D Wayne Lukas 10
2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Classic , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Unbridled´s Song (USA) Ridden by L Saez Trained By D Wayne Lukas 7
 Will Take Charge, 10 CH C Total 27
 Authenticity, 07 B M 2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Zenyatta Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Quiet American (USA)  Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
Sunday 25 August 13 Personal Ensign Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Quiet American (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
Monday 27 May 13 Ogden Phipps Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Quiet American (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
3rd: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Distaff  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Quiet American (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Authenticity, 07 B M Total 26
 Intello (GER), 10 B C 1st: Sunday 2 June 13 Prix du Jockey Club , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By Andre Fabre 10
3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By Andre Fabre 5
Sunday 11 August 13 Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard – Jacques Le Marois , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By Andre Fabre 5
Sunday 12 May 13 Poule d’Essai des Poulains-French Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 5
 Intello (GER), 10 B C Total 25
 Mucho Macho Man, 08 B H 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Classic , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Macho Uno (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Kathy Ritvo 10
Saturday 28 September 13 Awesome Again Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Macho Uno (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Kathy Ritvo 10
3rd: Saturday 3 August 13 Whitney Invitational Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Macho Uno (USA) Ridden by E Prado Trained By Kathy Ritvo 5
 Mucho Macho Man, 08 B H Total 25
 Verrazano, 10 B C 1st: Sunday 28 July 13 William Hill Haskell Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Monmouth , USA By More Than Ready (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
Saturday 6 April 13 Wood Memorial Stakes , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By More Than Ready (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
3rd: Saturday 30 November 13 Cigar Mile , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By More Than Ready (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Verrazano, 10 B C Total 25
 Admiral Kitten, 10 B C 1st: Saturday 17 August 13 Secretariat Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By Michael J Maker 10
2nd: Sunday 1 December 13 Hollywood Derby , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Michael J Maker 7
Saturday 5 October 13 Jamaica Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By Michael J Maker 7
 Admiral Kitten, 10 B C Total 24
 Epiphaneia (JPN), 10 B C 1st: Sunday 20 October 13 Kikuka Sho Japanese St. Leger , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Symboli Kris S (USA) Ridden by Y Fukunaga Trained By Katsuhiko Sumii 10
2nd: Sunday 26 May 13 Tokyo Yushun-Japanese Derby , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Symboli Kris S (USA) Ridden by Y Fukunaga Trained By Katsuhiko Sumii 7
Sunday 14 April 13 Satsuki Sho-Japanese Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Symboli Kris S (USA) Ridden by Y Fukunaga Trained By Katsuhiko Sumii 7
 Epiphaneia (JPN), 10 B C Total 24
 Olympic Glory (IRE), 10 B C 1st: Saturday 19 October 13 Queen Elizebeth 11 Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Choisir (AUS) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 10
2nd: Sunday 15 September 13 Oatar Prix Moulin , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Choisir (AUS) Ridden by L Dettori Trained By Richard Hannon 7
Sunday 11 August 13 Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard – Jacques Le Marois , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Choisir (AUS) Ridden by L Dettori Trained By Richard Hannon 7
 Olympic Glory (IRE), 10 B C Total 24
 Palace Malice, 10 B C 1st: Saturday 8 June 13 Belmont Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Curlin (USA) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Jockey Club Gold Cup Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Curlin (USA) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
Saturday 13 April 13 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Curlin (USA) Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
 Palace Malice, 10 B C Total 24
 She’s a Tiger, 11 B F 1st: Saturday 31 August 13 Del Mar Debutante Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Tale Of The Cat (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Jeff Bonde 10
2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tale Of The Cat (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Jeff Bonde 7
Saturday 28 September 13 Chandelier Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tale Of The Cat (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Jeff Bonde 7
 She’s a Tiger, 11 B F Total 24
 Shea Shea (SAF), 07 B G 1st: Saturday 30 March 13 Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By National Emblem (SAF) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Mike De Kock 10
2nd: Friday 23 August 13 Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes , (G1) , York , ENG By National Emblem (SAF) Ridden by L Dettori Trained By Mike De Kock 7
Tuesday 18 June 13 King’s Stand Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By National Emblem (SAF) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Mike De Kock 7
 Shea Shea (SAF), 07 B G Total 24
 Sweet Lulu, 10 CH F 1st: Saturday 24 August 13 Test Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Mr Greeley (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 10
2nd: Thursday 26 December 13 La Brea Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Mr Greeley (USA)   Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 7
Saturday 21 September 13 Cotillion Stakes , (G1) , Parx , USA By Mr Greeley (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 7
 Sweet Lulu, 10 CH F Total 24
 Byrama (GB), 09 B F 1st: Saturday 15 June 13 Vanity Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Byron (GB) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Simon Callaghan 10
2nd: Saturday 13 April 13 Madison Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Byron (GB) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Simon Callaghan 7
3rd: Saturday 3 August 13 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Byron (GB) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Simon Callaghan 5
 Byrama (GB), 09 B F Total 22
 Gordon Lord Byron (IRE), 08 B G 1st: Saturday 7 September 13 Betfred Sprint Cup , (G1) , Haydock , ENG By Byron (GB) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Tom Hogan 10
2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de la Foret , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Byron (GB) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Tom Hogan 7
3rd: Sunday 4 August 13 LARC Prix Maurice de Gheest , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Byron (GB) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Tom Hogan 5
 Gordon Lord Byron (IRE), 08 B G Total 22
 Just The Judge (IRE), 10 BR F 1st: Sunday 26 May 13 Etihad Airways Irish One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Lawman (FR) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Charlie Hills 10
2nd: Sunday 5 May 13 QIPCO One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Lawman (FR) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Charlie Hills 7
3rd: Friday 21 June 13 Coronation S , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Lawman (FR) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Charlie Hills 5
 Just The Judge (IRE), 10 BR F Total 22
 Justin Phillip, 08 DK B/ H 1st: Sunday 4 August 13 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By First Samurai (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Steven Asmussen 10
2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Vosburgh Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By First Samurai (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Steven Asmussen 7
3rd: Saturday 31 August 13 Forego Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By First Samurai (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Steven Asmussen 5
 Justin Phillip, 08 DK B/ H Total 22
 Rizeena (IRE), 11 B F 1st: Sunday 1 September 13 Moyglare Stud Stakes  , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Iffraaj (GB) Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Clive Brittain 10
2nd: Friday 27 September 13 Shadwell Fillies’ Mile , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Iffraaj (GB) Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Clive Brittain 7
3rd: Sunday 18 August 13 Darley Prix Morny , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Iffraaj (GB) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Clive Brittain 5
 Rizeena (IRE), 11 B F Total 22
 Seismos (IRE), 08 CH G 1st: Sunday 11 August 13 Grosser Preis von Bayern , (G1) , Cologne , GER By Dalakhani (IRE)  Ridden by A Atzeni Trained By A Wohler 10
2nd: Sunday 1 September 13 Longines – Grosser Preis von Baden  , (G1) , Baden Baden , GER By Dalakhani (IRE) Ridden by A Atzeni Trained By A Wohler 7
3rd: Sunday 27 October 13 Pattison Canadian International Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Dalakhani (IRE)  Ridden by A Atzeni Trained By A Wohler 5
 Seismos (IRE), 08 CH G Total 22
 Sole Power (GB), 07 B G 1st: Tuesday 18 June 13 King’s Stand Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Kyllachy (GB) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Eddie Lynam 10
2nd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Kyllachy (GB) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Eddie Lynam 7
3rd: Friday 23 August 13 Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes , (G1) , York , ENG By Kyllachy (GB) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Eddie Lynam 5
 Sole Power (GB), 07 B G Total 22
 Talent (GB), 10 CH F 1st: Wednesday 5 June 13 Investec Epsom Oaks , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By New Approach (IRE) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Ralph Beckett 10
2nd: Saturday 14 September 13 Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes  , (G1) , Doncaster , ENG By New Approach (IRE) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Ralph Beckett 7
3rd: Saturday 19 October 13 Champions Fillies’ And Mares’ Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By New Approach (IRE) Ridden by J Crowley Trained By Ralph Beckett 5
 Talent (GB), 10 CH F Total 22
 More Chocolate, 09 B F 2nd: Saturday 3 August 13 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By John W Sadler 7
Saturday 15 June 13 Vanity Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by E Maldonado Trained By John W Sadler 7
Saturday 16 March 13 Santa Margarita Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by M Garcia Trained By John W Sadler 7
 More Chocolate, 09 B F Total 21
 The Apache (SAF), 07 B H 2nd: Saturday 17 August 13 Arlington Million Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Mogok (USA) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By M F De Kock 7
Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Duty Free Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Mogok (USA) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By M F De Kock 7
Saturday 9 March 13 Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Mogok (USA) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By M F De Kock 7
 The Apache (SAF), 07 B H Total 21
 Za Approval, 08 GR/RO G 2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Mile , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Christophe Clement 7
Sunday 15 September 13 Ricoh Woodbine Mile Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Christophe Clement 7
Saturday 29 June 13 Shoemaker Mile Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By Christophe Clement 7
 Za Approval, 08 GR/RO G Total 21
 Better Lucky, 09 B F 1st: Saturday 5 October 13 First Lady Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Thomas Albertrani 10
3rd: Sunday 1 December 13 Matriarch Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Thomas Albertrani 5
Saturday 13 April 13 Jenny Wiley Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by E Castro Trained By Thomas Albertrani 5
 Better Lucky, 09 B F Total 20
 Chriselliam (IRE), 11 B F 1st: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Iffraaj (GB) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Charlie Hills 10
Friday 27 September 13 Shadwell Fillies’ Mile , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Iffraaj (GB) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Charlie Hills 10
 Chriselliam (IRE), 11 B F Total 20
 Dank (GB), 09 B F 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Turf , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Sir Michael Stoute 10
Saturday 17 August 13 Beverly D. Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Sir Michael Stoute 10
 Dank (GB), 09 B F Total 20
 Elusive Kate, 09 B F 1st: Sunday 28 July 13 Prix Rothschild , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Elusive Quality (USA)  Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 10
Friday 12 July 13 Etihad Airways Falmouth S , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Elusive Quality (USA)  Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 10
 Elusive Kate, 09 B F Total 20
 Farhh (GB), 08 B H 1st: Saturday 19 October 13 Champions Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Pivotal (GB) Ridden by S De Sousa Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 10
Saturday 18 May 13 JLT Lockinge Stakes , (G1) , Newbury , ENG By Pivotal (GB) Ridden by S De Sousa Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 10
 Farhh (GB), 08 B H Total 20
 Laughing (IRE), 08 B M 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Alan E Goldberg 10
Saturday 27 July 13 Diana Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Alan E Goldberg 10
 Laughing (IRE), 08 B M Total 20
 Magician (IRE), 10 B C 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Turf  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
Saturday 25 May 13 Tattersalls Irish Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
 Magician (IRE), 10 B C Total 20
 Meandre (FR), 08 GR H 1st: Sunday 22 September 13 51st Preis Von Europa , (G1) , Cologne , GER By Slickly (FR) Ridden by A De Vires Trained By A Savujev 10
3rd: Sunday 1 September 13 Longines – Grosser Preis von Baden  , (G1) , Baden Baden , GER By Slickly (FR) Ridden by M Demuro Trained By A Savujev 5
Sunday 21 July 13 Grosser Preis von Berlin , (G1) , Hoppegarten , GER By Slickly (FR) Ridden by M Demuro Trained By A Savujev 5
 Meandre (FR), 08 GR H Total 20
 Point of Entry, 08 B H 1st: Saturday 8 June 13 Woodford Reserve Manhattan Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Dynaformer (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Claude McGaughey III 10
Saturday 9 February 13 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By Dynaformer (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Claude McGaughey III 10
 Point of Entry, 08 B H Total 20
 Points Offthebench, 09 DK B/ G 1st: Saturday 5 October 13 Santa Anita Sprint Championship , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Benchmark (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By Tim Yakteen 10
Sunday 28 July 13 Bing Crosby Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Benchmark (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By Tim Yakteen 10
 Points Offthebench, 09 DK B/ G Total 20
 Rave (IRE), 08 B G 1st: Sunday 19 May 13 Singapore Airlines International Cup , (G1) , Krangi , SIN By Oratorio (IRE) Ridden by Z Purton Trained By J Moore 10
Sunday 28 April 13 Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Oratorio (IRE) Ridden by T Berry Trained By J Moore 10
 Rave (IRE), 08 B G Total 20
 Real Solution, 09 B C 1st: Saturday 17 August 13 Arlington Million Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by A Garcia Trained By Chad C Brown 10
3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by A Garcia Trained By Chad C Brown 5
Saturday 8 June 13 Woodford Reserve Manhattan Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Chad C Brown 5
 Real Solution, 09 B C Total 20
 Sajjhaa (GB), 07 B M 1st: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Duty Free Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By King´s Best (USA) Ridden by S De Sousa Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 10
Saturday 9 March 13 Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By King´s Best (USA) Ridden by W Buick Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 10
 Sajjhaa (GB), 07 B M Total 20
 Tamarando, 11 DK B/ C 1st: Wednesday 4 September 13 Del Mar Futurity , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Bertrando (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 10
3rd: Saturday 14 December 13 CashCall Futurity , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Bertrando (USA) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 5
Saturday 28 September 13 FrontRunner Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Bertrando (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 5
 Tamarando, 11 DK B/ C Total 20
 Fiftyshadesofhay, 10 B F 2nd: Saturday 17 August 13 Alabama Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Pulpit (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Bob Baffert 7
Saturday 2 March 13 Las Virgenes Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Pulpit (USA)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Bob Baffert 7
3rd: Saturday 6 April 13 Santa Anita Oaks , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Pulpit (USA)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Bob Baffert 5
 Fiftyshadesofhay, 10 B F Total 19
 Animal Kingdom, 08 CH H 1st: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Leroidesanimaux (BRZ)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By H Graham Motion 10
2nd: Saturday 9 February 13 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By Leroidesanimaux (BRZ)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By H Graham Motion 7
 Animal Kingdom, 08 CH H Total 17
 Biz The Nurse (IRE), 10 B C 1st: Sunday 9 June 13 Gran Premio di Milano , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Oratorio (IRE) Ridden by C Demuro Trained By S Botti 10
2nd: Sunday 20 October 13 Premio G.p. Del Jockey Club , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Oratorio (IRE) Ridden by C Demuro Trained By S Botti 7
 Biz The Nurse (IRE), 10 B C Total 17
 Cross Traffic, 09 GR/RO C 1st: Saturday 3 August 13 Whitney Invitational Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Unbridled´s Song (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
2nd: Monday 27 May 13 Metropolitan Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Unbridled´s Song (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
 Cross Traffic, 09 GR/RO C Total 17
 Dan Excel (IRE), 08 B G 1st: Tuesday 7 May 13 Champions Mile , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Shamardal (USA)  Ridden by W Marwing Trained By J Moore 10
2nd: Sunday 19 May 13 Singapore Airlines International Cup , (G1) , Krangi , SIN By Shamardal (USA)  Ridden by W Marwing Trained By J Moore 7
 Dan Excel (IRE), 08 B G Total 17
 Discreet Marq, 10 GR/RO F 1st: Saturday 17 August 13 Del Mar Oaks , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Discreet Cat (USA)  Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Christophe Clement 10
2nd: Sunday 1 December 13 Matriarch Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Discreet Cat (USA)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Christophe Clement 7
 Discreet Marq, 10 GR/RO F Total 17
 Dunaden (FR), 06 B H 2nd: Sunday 23 June 13 Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Nicobar (GB) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By M Delzangles 7
3rd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Nicobar (GB) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By M Delzangles 5
Sunday 28 April 13 Prix Ganay , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Nicobar (GB) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By M Delzangles 5
 Dunaden (FR), 06 B H Total 17
 Galileo Rock (IRE), 10 CH C 2nd: Saturday 29 June 13 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By David Wachman 7
3rd: Saturday 14 September 13 Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes  , (G1) , Doncaster , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By David Wachman 5
Saturday 1 June 13 Investec Epsom Derby Stakes , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by W Lordan Trained By David Wachman 5
 Galileo Rock (IRE), 10 CH C Total 17
 Havana, 11 GR/RO C 1st: Saturday 5 October 13 Champagne Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Dunkirk (USA)   Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Dunkirk (USA)   Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
 Havana, 11 GR/RO C Total 17
 Marketing Mix, 08 DK B/ M 1st: Monday 27 May 13 Gamely Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Medaglia d´Oro (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Thomas F Proctor 10
2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Rodeo Drive Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Medaglia d´Oro (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Thomas F Proctor 7
 Marketing Mix, 08 DK B/ M Total 17
 Orfevre (JPN), 08 CH H 1st: Sunday 22 December 13 Arima Kinen , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Stay Gold (JPN)  Ridden by K Ikezoe Trained By Yasutoshi Ikee 10
2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Arc de Triomphe , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Stay Gold (JPN)  Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Yasutoshi Ikee 7
 Orfevre (JPN), 08 CH H Total 17
 Oxbow, 10 B C 1st: Saturday 18 May 13 Preakness Stakes , (G1) , Pimlico , USA By Awesome Again (CAN) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By D Wayne Lukas 10
2nd: Saturday 8 June 13 Belmont Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Awesome Again (CAN) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By D Wayne Lukas 7
 Oxbow, 10 B C Total 17
 Private Zone, 09 B G 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Vosburgh Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Macho Uno (USA) Ridden by M Pedroza Trained By Doug O’Neill 10
2nd: Saturday 30 November 13 Cigar Mile , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By Macho Uno (USA) Ridden by M Pedroza Trained By Doug O’Neill 7
 Private Zone, 09 B G Total 17
 Romantica (GB), 09 B F 1st: Sunday 18 August 13 Darley Prix Jean Romanet , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 10
2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Turf , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 7
 Romantica (GB), 09 B F Total 17
 Sahara Sky, 08 DK B/ H 1st: Monday 27 May 13 Metropolitan Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Pleasant Tap (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 10
2nd: Saturday 6 April 13 Carter Handicap , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By Pleasant Tap (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 7
 Sahara Sky, 08 DK B/ H Total 17
 Shamalgan (FR), 08 C CH 1st: Sunday 29 September 13 Premio Vittorio Di Capua , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Footstepsinthesand  Ridden by M Guyon Trained By X Thomas-Demeaulte 10
2nd: Sunday 3 November 13 Premio Roma , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Footstepsinthesand  Ridden by C Demuro Trained By X Thomas-Demeaulte 7
 Shamalgan (FR), 08 C CH Total 17
 Sudirman, 11 B C 1st: Sunday 11 August 13 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Henrythenavigator (USA) Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By David Wachman 10
2nd: Sunday 15 September 13 Goff’s Vincent O’Brien National Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Henrythenavigator (USA) Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By David Wachman 7
 Sudirman, 11 B C Total 17
 Sweet Reason, 11 B F 1st: Sunday 1 September 13 Spinaway Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Street Sense (USA)  Ridden by A Solis Trained By Leah Gyarmati 10
2nd: Saturday 5 October 13 Frizette Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Street Sense (USA)  Ridden by A Solis Trained By Leah Gyarmati 7
 Sweet Reason, 11 B F Total 17
 Tac de Boistron (FR), 07 GR G 1st: Sunday 27 October 13 Prix Royal-Oak , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Take Risks (FR)  Ridden by M Harley Trained By Marco Botti 10
2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix du Cadran , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Take Risks (FR)  Ridden by M Harley Trained By Marco Botti 7
 Tac de Boistron (FR), 07 GR G Total 17
 Tannery (IRE), 09 B F 1st: Sunday 27 October 13 E. P. Taylor Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Dylan Thomas (IRE)   Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Alan E Goldberg 10
2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Dylan Thomas (IRE)   Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Alan E Goldberg 7
 Tannery (IRE), 09 B F Total 17
 Tiz Flirtatious, 08 DK B/ M 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Rodeo Drive Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tizbud (USA)   Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Martin F Jones 10
2nd: Monday 27 May 13 Gamely Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Tizbud (USA)   Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Martin F Jones 7
 Tiz Flirtatious, 08 DK B/ M Total 17
 Tiz Miz Sue, 07 DK B/ M 1st: Monday 27 May 13 Ogden Phipps Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Tiznow (USA) Ridden by J Rocco, Jr Trained By Steve Hobby 10
2nd: Friday 12 April 13 Apple Blossom Handicap , (G1) , Oaklawn , USA By Tiznow (USA) Ridden by J Rocco, Jr Trained By Steve Hobby 7
 Tiz Miz Sue, 07 DK B/ M Total 17
 Toronado (IRE), 10 B C 1st: Wednesday 31 July 13 QIPCO Sussex Stakes , (G1) , Goodwood , ENG By High Chaparral (IRE) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 10
2nd: Tuesday 18 June 13 St. James’s Palace Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By High Chaparral (IRE) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 7
 Toronado (IRE), 10 B C Total 17
 Tosen Ra (JPN), 08 DK B/ H 1st: Sunday 17 November 13 Mile Championship , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Take Trained By Hideaki Fujiwara 10
2nd: Sunday 28 April 13 Tenno Sho (Spring) , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Take Trained By Hideaki Fujiwara 7
 Tosen Ra (JPN), 08 DK B/ H Total 17
 Vorda (FR), 11 B F 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Connolly’s Red Mills Cheveley Park Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Orpen (USA) Ridden by G Benoist, Trained By P Sogorb 10
2nd: Sunday 18 August 13 Darley Prix Morny , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Orpen (USA) Ridden by G Benoist, Trained By P Sogorb 7
 Vorda (FR), 11 B F Total 17
 Centring, 08 B M 3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Beldame Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By A.P. Indy (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Thomas Albertrani 5
Sunday 25 August 13 Personal Ensign Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By A.P. Indy (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Thomas Albertrani 5
Monday 27 May 13 Ogden Phipps Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By A.P. Indy (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Thomas Albertrani 5
 Centring, 08 B M Total 15
 Dalkala, 09 DK B/ F 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Opera , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 10
3rd: Sunday 18 August 13 Darley Prix Jean Romanet , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 5
 Dalkala, 09 DK B/ F Total 15
 Gold Ship (JPN), 09 GR C 1st: Sunday 23 June 13 Takarazuka Kinen , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Stay Gold (JPN)  Ridden by H Uchida Trained By Naosuke Sugai 10
3rd: Sunday 22 December 13 Arima Kinen , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Stay Gold (JPN)  Ridden by H Uchida Trained By Naosuke Sugai 5
 Gold Ship (JPN), 09 GR C Total 15
 Hunter’s Light (IRE), 08 CH H 1st: Saturday 9 March 13 Al Maktoum Challenge-Round 3 Sponsored by Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by S De Sousa Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 10
3rd: Sunday 28 July 13 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis-Bayerisches Zuchtrennen , (G1) , Munich , GER By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by S De Sousa Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 5
 Hunter’s Light (IRE), 08 CH H Total 15
 Joyful Victory, 08 GR/RO M 1st: Saturday 16 March 13 Santa Margarita Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tapit (USA) Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By J Larry Jones 10
3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Zenyatta Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tapit (USA) Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By J Larry Jones 5
 Joyful Victory, 08 GR/RO M Total 15
 Lady of Fifty, 09 GR/RO F 1st: Saturday 3 August 13 Clement L. Hirsch Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By After Market (USA) Ridden by C Nakatani Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 10
3rd: Saturday 15 June 13 Vanity Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By After Market (USA) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 5
 Lady of Fifty, 09 GR/RO F Total 15
 Outstrip, 11 GR C 1st: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Exceed And Excel (AUS) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Charlie Appleby 10
3rd: Saturday 12 October 13 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Exceed And Excel (AUS) Ridden byM Barzalona Trained By Charlie Appleby 5
 Outstrip, 11 GR C Total 15
 Ron the Greek, 07 B H 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Jockey Club Gold Cup Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Full Mandate (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By William Mott 10
3rd: Saturday 15 June 13 Stephen Foster Handicap , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Full Mandate (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By William Mott 5
 Ron the Greek, 07 B H Total 15
 Ruler of The World (IRE), 10 CH C 1st: Saturday 1 June 13 Investec Epsom Derby Stakes , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
3rd: Saturday 19 October 13 Champions Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Ruler of The World (IRE), 10 CH C Total 15
 Silasol (IRE), 10 B F 1st: Sunday 26 May 13 Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Monsun (GER) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By C Laffon-Parias 10
3rd: Sunday 16 June 13 Prix de Diane Longines , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Monsun (GER) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By C Laffon-Parias 5
 Silasol (IRE), 10 B F Total 15
 Strapping Groom, 07 CH H 1st: Saturday 31 August 13 Forego Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Johannesburg (USA)   Ridden by J Alvarado Trained By David Jacobson 10
3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Vosburgh Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Johannesburg (USA)   Ridden by J Alvarado Trained By David Jacobson 5
 Strapping Groom, 07 CH H Total 15
 Strong Mandate, 11 B C 1st: Monday 2 September 13 Hopeful Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Tiznow (USA) Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By D Wayne Lukas 10
3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tiznow (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By D Wayne Lukas 5
 Strong Mandate, 11 B C Total 15
 Dance With Fate, 11 DK B/ C 2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 FrontRunner Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Two Step Salsa (USA)   Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Peter Eurton 7
Wednesday 4 September 13 Del Mar Futurity , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Two Step Salsa (USA)   Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Peter Eurton 7
 Dance With Fate, 11 DK B/ C Total 14
 Golden Ticket, 09 DK B/ C 2nd: Friday 1 November 13  Breeders’ Cup Dirt Mile  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Speightstown (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Kenneth McPeek 7
Saturday 15 June 13 Stephen Foster Handicap , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Speightstown (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Kenneth McPeek 7
 Golden Ticket, 09 DK B/ C Total 14
 Itsmyluckyday, 10 DK B/ C 2nd: Saturday 18 May 13 Preakness Stakes , (G1) , Pimlico , USA By Lawyer Ron (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Edward Plesa Jr 7
Saturday 30 March 13 Besilu Stables Florida Derby , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By Lawyer Ron (USA) Ridden by E Trujillo Trained By Edward Plesa Jr 7
 Itsmyluckyday, 10 DK B/ C Total 14
 Kettle Corn, 07 B H 2nd: Sunday 25 August 13 TVG Pacific Classic Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Candy Ride (ARG) Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By John W Sadler 7
Saturday 6 July 13 Hollywood Gold Cup Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Candy Ride (ARG) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By John W Sadler 7
 Kettle Corn, 07 B H Total 14
 Optimizer, 09 B C 2nd: Saturday 8 June 13 Woodford Reserve Manhattan Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By English Channel (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By D Wayne Lukas 7
Saturday 4 May 13 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By English Channel (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By D Wayne Lukas 7
 Optimizer, 09 B C Total 14
 Society Rock (IRE), 07 B H 2nd: Saturday 13 July 13 Darley July Cup , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Ridden by K Fallon Trained By James Fanshawe 7
Saturday 22 June 13 Diamond Jubilee Stakes  , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Ridden by K Fallon Trained By James Fanshawe 7
 Society Rock (IRE), 07 B H Total 14
 Twilight Eclipse, 09 B G 2nd: Saturday 17 August 13 Sword Dancer Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Purim (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Thomas Albertrani 7
Saturday 13 July 13 Man o’ War Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Purim (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Thomas Albertrani 7
 Twilight Eclipse, 09 B G Total 14
 Venus de Milo (IRE), 10 BR F 2nd: Thursday 22 August 13 Darley Yorkshire Oaks  , (G1) , York , ENG By Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
Saturday 20 July 13 Darley Irish Oaks , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) Ridden by J Heffernan Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
 Venus de Milo (IRE), 10 BR F Total 14
 Wildcat Lily, 10 CH F 2nd: Saturday 24 August 13 Test Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By D´Wildcat (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Manuel J Azpurua 7
Saturday 27 July 13 Prioress Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By D´Wildcat (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Manuel J Azpurua 7
 Wildcat Lily, 10 CH F Total 14
 Aljamaaheer (IRE), 09 CH C 2nd: Tuesday 18 June 13 Queen Anne S , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by P Hanagan Trained By Roger Varian 7
3rd: Saturday 18 May 13 JLT Lockinge Stakes , (G1) , Newbury , ENG By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by P Hanagan Trained By Roger Varian 5
 Aljamaaheer (IRE), 09 CH C Total 12
 Central Banker, 10 B C 2nd: Thursday 26 December 13 Malibu Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Speightstown (USA)  Ridden by J Talamo Trained By Albert M Stall Jr 7
3rd: Saturday 24 August 13 Foxwoods King’s Bishop Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Speightstown (USA) Ridden byR Albarado Trained By Albert M Stall Jr 5
 Central Banker, 10 B C Total 12
 Cirrus Des Aigles (FR), 06 B G 2nd: Saturday 19 October 13 Champions Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Even Top (IRE)  Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Mme C Barande-Barbe 7
3rd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Even Top (IRE)  Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Mme C Barande-Barbe 5
 Cirrus Des Aigles (FR), 06 B G Total 12
 Denim and Ruby (JPN), 10 B F 2nd: Sunday 24 November 13 Japan Cup , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Hamanaka, S. Trained By Katsuhiko Sumii 7
3rd: Sunday 19 May 13 Yushun Himba-Japanese Oaks , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by H Uchida Trained By Katsuhiko Sumii 5
 Denim and Ruby (JPN), 10 B F Total 12
 Duntle (IRE), 09 CH F 2nd: Sunday 28 July 13 Prix Rothschild , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By David Wachman 7
3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By David Wachman 5
 Duntle (IRE), 09 CH F Total 12
 Emotional Kitten, 10 CH F 2nd: Saturday 13 July 13 American Oaks , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By Wesley A Ward 7
3rd: Saturday 17 August 13 Del Mar Oaks , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By Wesley A Ward 5
 Emotional Kitten, 10 CH F Total 12
 Fascinating, 11 B F 2nd: Saturday 31 August 13 Del Mar Debutante Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Bob Baffert 7
3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Chandelier Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Bob Baffert 5
 Fascinating, 11 B F Total 12
 Hakusan Moon (JPN), 09 CH C 2nd: Sunday 29 September 13 Sprinters Stakes , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Admire Moon (JPN) Ridden by M Sakai Trained By Masato Nishizono 7
3rd: Sunday 24 March 13 The Takamatsunomiya Kinen , (G1) , Chukyo , JPN By Admire Moon (JPN) Ridden by M Sakai Trained By Masato Nishizono 5
 Hakusan Moon (JPN), 09 CH C Total 12
 Kenhope (FR), 10 B F 2nd: Friday 21 June 13 Coronation S , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Kendargent (FR)  Ridden by T Jarnet Trained By H.A Pantall 7
3rd: Sunday 28 July 13 Prix Rothschild , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Kendargent (FR)  Ridden by T Jarnet Trained By H.A Pantall 5
 Kenhope (FR), 10 B F Total 12
 Mukhadram (GB), 09 B C 2nd: Wednesday 19 June 13 Prince of Wales’s Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Shamardal (USA)  Ridden by P Hanagan Trained By Willie Haggas 7
3rd: Saturday 6 July 13 Coral Eclipse S , (G1) , Sandown , ENG By Shamardal (USA)  Ridden by P Hanagan Trained By Willie Haggas 5
 Mukhadram (GB), 09 B C Total 12
 My Happy Face, 10 GR/RO F 2nd: Saturday 20 July 13 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Tiz Wonderful (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Chad C Brown 7
3rd: Saturday 24 August 13 Test Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Tiz Wonderful (USA)  Ridden by M Smith Trained By Chad C Brown 5
 My Happy Face, 10 GR/RO F Total 12
 Planteur (IRE), 07 B H 2nd: Sunday 26 May 13 Prix d’Ispahan , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Marco Botti 7
3rd: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Marco Botti 5
 Planteur (IRE), 07 B H Total 12
 Red Cadeaux (GB), 06 CH G 2nd: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Cadeaux Genereux (GB) Ridden by G Mosse Trained By Ed Dunlop 7
3rd: Sunday 28 April 13 Tenno Sho (Spring) , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Cadeaux Genereux (GB) Ridden by G Mosse Trained By Ed Dunlop 5
 Red Cadeaux (GB), 06 CH G Total 12
 Rosalind, 11 CH F 2nd: Friday 4 October 13 Darley Alcibiades Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Broken Vow (USA)  Ridden by V Lebron Trained By Kenneth McPeek 7
3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Broken Vow (USA)  Ridden by V Lebron Trained By Kenneth McPeek 5
 Rosalind, 11 CH F Total 12
 Secret Gesture (GB), 10 B F 2nd: Wednesday 5 June 13 Investec Epsom Oaks , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by J Crowley Trained By Ralph Beckett 7
3rd: Thursday 22 August 13 Darley Yorkshire Oaks  , (G1) , York , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Ralph Beckett 5
 Secret Gesture (GB), 10 B F Total 12
 Silentio, 09 DK B/ C 2nd: Saturday 2 March 13 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Silent Name (JPN)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Gary Mandella 7
3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Mile , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Silent Name (JPN)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Gary Mandella 5
 Silentio, 09 DK B/ C Total 12
 Slade Power (IRE), 09 B C 2nd: Saturday 7 September 13 Betfred Sprint Cup , (G1) , Haydock , ENG By Dutch Art  Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By Eddie Lynam 7
3rd: Saturday 13 July 13 Darley July Cup , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Dutch Art  Ridden by Lordan, W. Trained By Eddie Lynam 5
 Slade Power (IRE), 09 B C Total 12
 Stopchargingmaria, 11 DK B/ F 2nd: Sunday 1 September 13 Spinaway Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Tale Of The Cat (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
3rd: Saturday 5 October 13 Frizette Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Tale Of The Cat (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Stopchargingmaria, 11 DK B/ F Total 12
 Stormy Len, 10 DK B/ C 2nd: Saturday 17 August 13 Secretariat Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Harlan´s Holiday (USA)  Ridden by A Solis Trained By David Donk 7
3rd: Sunday 15 September 13 Northern Dancer Turf Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Harlan´s Holiday (USA)  Ridden by G Gomez Trained By David Donk 5
 Stormy Len, 10 DK B/ C Total 12
 Successful Dan, 06 B G 2nd: Saturday 3 August 13 Whitney Invitational Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Successful Appeal (USA)  Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Charles Lopresti 7
3rd: Saturday 31 August 13 Woodward Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Successful Appeal (USA)  Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Charles Lopresti 5
 Successful Dan, 06 B G Total 12
 Tasaday, 10 GR/RO F 2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Opera , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Nayef (USA)  Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 7
3rd: Sunday 12 May 13 Poule d’Essai des Pouliches , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Nayef (USA)  Ridden byM Barzalona Trained By Andre Fabre 5
 Tasaday, 10 GR/RO F Total 12
 Thistle Bird (GB), 08 B M 2nd: Saturday 3 August 13 Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes  , (G1) , Goodwood , ENG By Selkirk (USA)  Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Roger Charlton 7
3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Opera , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Selkirk (USA)  Ridden by J Doyle Trained By Roger Charlton 5
 Thistle Bird (GB), 08 B M Total 12
 Wonder Acute (JPN), 06 B H 2nd: Sunday 1 December 13 Japan Cup Dirt , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Charismatic (USA)  Ridden by Y Take Trained By Masao Sato 7
3rd: Sunday 17 February 13 February Stakes , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Charismatic (USA)  Ridden by R Wada Trained By Masao Sato 5
 Wonder Acute (JPN), 06 B H Total 12
 Akeed Mofeed (IRE), 09 B C 1st: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by D White Trained By Richard Gibson 10
 Akeed Mofeed (IRE), 09 B C Total 10
 Alpha, 09 B C 1st: Saturday 31 August 13 Woodward Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Bernardini (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Kiaran McLaughlin 10
 Alpha, 09 B C Total 10
 Altano (GER), 06 B G 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix du Cadran , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by E Pedroza Trained By A Wohler 10
 Altano (GER), 06 B G Total 10
 Ambivalent (IRE), 09 B F 1st: Saturday 29 June 13 Oxigen Environmental Pretty Polly Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Authorized (IRE)  Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Roger Varian 10
 Ambivalent (IRE), 09 B F Total 10
 Artemis Agrotera, 11 B F 1st: Saturday 5 October 13 Frizette Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Roman Ruler (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Michael Hushion 10
 Artemis Agrotera, 11 B F Total 10
 Asia Express, 11 CH C 1st: Sunday 15 December 13 Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Henny Hughes (USA) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Takahisa Tezuka 10
 Asia Express, 11 CH C Total 10
 Astaire (IRE), 11 B C 1st: Saturday 12 October 13 Vision.Ae Middle Park Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Intense Focus (IRE)   Ridden by N Callan Trained By Kevin Ryan 10
 Astaire (IRE), 11 B C Total 10
 Aubby K, 09 DK B/ F 1st: Saturday 4 May 13 Humana Distaff Stakes , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Street Sense (USA)  Ridden by E Prado Trained By Ralph E Nicks 10
 Aubby K, 09 DK B/ F Total 10
 Ayusan (JPN), 10 B F 1st: Sunday 7 April 13 Oka Sho-Japanese One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by C Demuro Trained By Takahisa Tezuka 10
 Ayusan (JPN), 10 B F Total 10
 Belshazzar (JPN), 08 DK B/ H 1st: Sunday 1 December 13 Japan Cup Dirt , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by C Lemaire Trained By Kunihide Matsuda 10
 Belshazzar (JPN), 08 DK B/ H Total 10
 Boisterous, 07 DK B/ H 1st: Saturday 13 July 13 Man o’ War Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Distorted Humor (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Claude McGaughey III 10
 Boisterous, 07 DK B/ H Total 10
 Bond Holder, 11 B C 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 FrontRunner Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Mineshaft (USA)  Ridden by M Gutierrez Trained By Doug O’Neill 10
 Bond Holder, 11 B C Total 10
 Capo Bastone, 10 CH C 1st: Saturday 24 August 13 Foxwoods King’s Bishop Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Street Boss (USA)  Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
 Capo Bastone, 10 CH C Total 10
 Centralinteligence, 08 CH G 1st: Saturday 29 June 13 Triple Bend Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Smarty Jones (USA) Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By Ronald W Ellis 10
 Centralinteligence, 08 CH G Total 10
 Centre Court, 09 DK B/ F 1st: Saturday 13 April 13 Jenny Wiley Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By George R Arnold II 10
 Centre Court, 09 DK B/ F Total 10
 Charity Line (IRE), 10 CH F 1st: Sunday 27 October 13 Premio Lydia Tesio Longines , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Manduro (GER) Ridden by F Branca Trained By S Botti 10
 Charity Line (IRE), 10 CH F Total 10
 Chicquita (IRE), 10 B F 1st: Saturday 20 July 13 Darley Irish Oaks , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 10
 Chicquita (IRE), 10 B F Total 10
 Dance to Bristol, 09 CH F 1st: Friday 23 August 13 Ballerina Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Speightstown (USA) Ridden byX  Perez Trained By Ollie Figgins III 10
 Dance to Bristol, 09 CH F Total 10
 Danon Shark (JPN), 08 B H 3rd: Sunday 17 November 13 Mile Championship , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Fukunaga Trained By Ryuji Okubo 5
Sunday 2 June 13 Yasuda Kinen , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by C Demuro Trained By Ryuji Okubo 5
 Danon Shark (JPN), 08 B H Total 10
 Dominant (IRE), 08 BL H 1st: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Cacique (IRE) Ridden by Z Purton Trained By John Moore 10
 Dominant (IRE), 08 BL H Total 10
 Earl of Tinsdal (GER), 08 B H 1st: Sunday 20 October 13 Premio G.p. Del Jockey Club , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Black Sam Bellamy (IRE)   Ridden by E Pedroza Trained By A Wohler 10
 Earl of Tinsdal (GER), 08 B H Total 10
 Ectot (IRE), 11 B C 1st: Friday 1 November 13 Criterium International , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Hurricane Run (IRE)  Ridden by G Benoist, Trained By Eddie Lellouche 10
 Ectot (IRE), 11 B C Total 10
 Egg Drop, 09 GR/RO F 1st: Sunday 1 December 13 Matriarch Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Alphabet Soup (USA) Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Mike Mitchell 10
 Egg Drop, 09 GR/RO F Total 10
 Eishin Flash (JPN), 07 DK B/ H 3rd: Sunday 27 October 13 Tenno Sho (Autumn) , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By King´s Best (USA) Ridden by M Demuro Trained By Hideaki Fujiwara 5
Sunday 28 April 13 Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By King´s Best (USA) Ridden by M Demuro Trained By Hideaki Fujiwara 5
 Eishin Flash (JPN), 07 DK B/ H Total 10
 Estimate (IRE), 09 B F 1st: Thursday 20 June 13 Gold Cup , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Monsun (GER) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Sir Michael Stoute 10
 Estimate (IRE), 09 B F Total 10
 Fenomeno (JPN), 09 DK B/ C 1st: Sunday 28 April 13 Tenno Sho (Spring) , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Stay Gold (JPN)  Ridden by M Ebina Trained By Hirofumi Toda 10
 Fenomeno (JPN), 09 DK B/ C Total 10
 Feuerblitz (GER), 09 B C 1st: Sunday 3 November 13 Premio Roma , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Big Shuffle (USA)  Ridden by T Thulliez Trained By Michael Figge 10
 Feuerblitz (GER), 09 B C Total 10
 Flintshire (GB), 10 B C 1st: Saturday 13 July 13 Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 10
 Flintshire (GB), 10 B C Total 10
 Flotilla (FR), 10 DK B/ F 1st: Sunday 12 May 13 Poule d’Essai des Pouliches , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Mizzen Mast (USA) Ridden by C Lemaire Trained By M Delzangles 10
 Flotilla (FR), 10 DK B/ F Total 10
 Fort Larned, 08 B H 1st: Saturday 15 June 13 Stephen Foster Handicap , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By E Dubai (USA)   Ridden by B Hernandez, Jr Trained By Ian Wilkes 10
 Fort Larned, 08 B H Total 10
 Forte Dei Marmi (GB), 06 B G 1st: Sunday 15 September 13 Northern Dancer Turf Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Selkirk (USA)  Ridden by E Da Silva Trained By Roger L Attfield 10
 Forte Dei Marmi (GB), 06 B G Total 10
 Giofra (GB), 08 B M 3rd: Friday 12 July 13 Etihad Airways Falmouth S , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Dansili (GB) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 5
Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Duty Free Sponsored by Dubai Duty Free , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Dansili (GB) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 5
 Giofra (GB), 08 B M Total 10
 Glorious Days (AUS), 07 BR G 1st: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Hussonet (USA) Ridden by D White Trained By J Size 10
 Glorious Days (AUS), 07 BR G Total 10
 Grape Brandy (JPN), 08 DK B/ H 1st: Sunday 17 February 13 February Stakes , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Manhattan Cafe (JPN)  Ridden by Hamanaka, S. Trained By Takayuki Yasuda 10
 Grape Brandy (JPN), 08 DK B/ H Total 10
 Graydar, 09 GR/RO C 1st: Saturday 9 February 13 Donn Handicap , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By Unbridled´s Song (USA) Ridden by E Prado Trained by Todd Pletcher 10
 Graydar, 09 GR/RO C Total 10
 Groupie Doll (USA), 08 CH m 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Sprint , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Bowman´s Band (USA) Ridden by R Maragh Trained By William Bradley 10
 Groupie Doll (USA), 08 CH m Total 10
 Havana Gold (IRE), 10 B C 1st: Sunday 30 June 13 Prix Jean Prat , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Teofilo (IRE) Ridden byM Barzalona Trained By Richard Hannon 10
 Havana Gold (IRE), 10 B C Total 10
 Heir Kitty, 10 B F 1st: Thursday 26 December 13 La Brea Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Wildcat Heir (USA)   Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Peter Miller 10
 Heir Kitty, 10 B F Total 10
 Indonesienne (IRE), 11 B F 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Total Prix Marcel Boussac-Criterium des Pouliches , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Muhtathir  Ridden by F Prat Trained By C Ferland 10
 Indonesienne (IRE), 11 B F Total 10
 Jack Milton, 10 DK B/ C 3rd: Saturday 5 October 13 Jamaica Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
Saturday 17 August 13 Secretariat Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Jack Milton, 10 DK B/ C Total 10
 Java’s War, 10 B C 1st: Saturday 13 April 13 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By War Pass (USA)  Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Kenneth McPeek 10
 Java’s War, 10 B C Total 10
 Jeranimo, 06 B H 1st: Saturday 20 July 13 Eddie Read Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Congaree (USA) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Michael Pender 10
 Jeranimo, 06 B H Total 10
 Joshua Tree (IRE), 07 B H 1st: Sunday 27 October 13 Pattison Canadian International Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Ed Dunlop 10
 Joshua Tree (IRE), 07 B H Total 10
 Just a Way (JPN), 09 B C 1st: Sunday 27 October 13 Tenno Sho (Autumn) , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Heart´s Cry (JPN) Ridden by Y Fukunaga Trained By Naosuke Sugai 10
 Just a Way (JPN), 09 B C Total 10
 Just Pretending, 10 B F 3rd: Saturday 20 July 13 Darley Irish Oaks , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
Sunday 26 May 13 Etihad Airways Irish One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by J Heffernan Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Just Pretending, 10 B F Total 10
 Jwala (GB), 09 B F 1st: Friday 23 August 13 Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes , (G1) , York , ENG By Oasis Dream (GB) Ridden by S Drowne Trained By Robert Cowell 10
 Jwala (GB), 09 B F Total 10
 Karakontle (JPN), 11 B C 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Bernstein (USA) Ridden by S Pasquier Trained By J E Pearce 10
 Karakontle (JPN), 11 B C Total 10
 Kingston Hill (IRE), 11 B C 1st: Saturday 26 October 13 Racing Post Trophy , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Mastercraftsman (IRE) Ridden by A Atzeni Trained By Roger Varian 10
 Kingston Hill (IRE), 11 B C Total 10
 Kitten’s Dumplings, 10 B F 1st: Saturday 12 October 13 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Michael J Maker 10
 Kitten’s Dumplings, 10 B F Total 10
 Kiyoshi (GB), 11 B F 3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Connolly’s Red Mills Cheveley Park Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Charlie Hills 5
Sunday 1 September 13 Moyglare Stud Stakes  , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Charlie Hills 5
 Kiyoshi (GB), 11 B F Total 10
 Kizuna (JPN), 10 DK B/ C 1st: Sunday 26 May 13 Tokyo Yushun-Japanese Derby , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Take Trained By Shozo Sasaki 10
 Kizuna (JPN), 10 DK B/ C Total 10
 Krypton Factor (GB), 08 DK B/ G 3rd: Saturday 22 June 13 Diamond Jubilee Stakes  , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Kyllachy (GB) Ridden by L Morris Trained By Fawzi Abdulla Nass 5
Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored by Gulf News , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Kyllachy (GB) Ridden by K Fallon Trained By Fawzi Abdulla Nass 5
 Krypton Factor (GB), 08 DK B/ G Total 10
 La Collina (IRE), 09 CH F 1st: Saturday 7 September 13 Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes , (G1) , Leopardstown , IRE By Strategic Prince (GB) Ridden by C Hayes Trained By Kevin Prendergast 10
 La Collina (IRE), 09 CH F Total 10
 Last Full Measure, 08 B M 1st: Saturday 13 April 13 Madison Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by C Nakatani Trained By Philip J Oliver 10
 Last Full Measure, 08 B M Total 10
 Leading Light (IRE), 10 CH C 1st: Saturday 14 September 13 Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes  , (G1) , Doncaster , ENG By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
 Leading Light (IRE), 10 CH C Total 10
 Lighthouse Bay, 10 CH F 1st: Saturday 27 July 13 Prioress Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Speightstown (USA) Ridden by J Rocco, Jr Trained By George Weaver 10
 Lighthouse Bay, 10 CH F Total 10
 Little Mike (USA), 07 B G 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Joe Hirsch Turf Classic Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Spanish Steps (USA)   Ridden by M Smith Trained By Dale Romans 10
 Little Mike (USA), 07 B G Total 10
 Logotype (JPN), 10 DK B/ C 1st: Sunday 14 April 13 Satsuki Sho-Japanese Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Lohengrin (JPN) Ridden by M Demuro Trained By Tsuyoshi Tanaka 10
 Logotype (JPN), 10 DK B/ C Total 10
 Lucky Nine (IRE), 07 B G 1st: Sunday 19 May 13 Krisflyer International Sprint , (G1) , Krangi , SIN By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by B Prebble Trained By C Fownes 10
 Lucky Nine (IRE), 07 B G Total 10
 Lucky Speed (IRE), 10 B C 1st: Sunday 7 July 13 SPARDA 144 Deutsches Derby , (G1) , Hamburg , GER By Silvano (GER) Ridden by A Starke Trained By P Schiergen 10
 Lucky Speed (IRE), 10 B C Total 10
 Maarek (GB), 07 B G 1st: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Abbaye de Longchamp , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Pivotal  (7.8f)  Ridden by D McDonagh Trained By B Lalor 10
 Maarek (GB), 07 B G Total 10
 Marathon Lady, 10 B F 3rd: Saturday 20 July 13 TVG Coaching Club American Oaks , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Graeme Hall (USA) Ridden byR Albarado Trained By Steve Hobby 5
Saturday 22 June 13 Mother Goose Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Graeme Hall (USA) Ridden byR Albarado Trained By Steve Hobby 5
 Marathon Lady, 10 B F Total 10
 Meiner Ho O (JPN), 10 CH C 1st: Sunday 5 May 13 NHK Mile Cup , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Suzuka Phoenix (JPN) Ridden by D Shibata Trained By Yoshihiro Hatakeyama 10
 Meiner Ho O (JPN), 10 CH C Total 10
 Midnight Lucky, 10 GR/RO F 1st: Monday 27 May 13 Acorn Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Midnight Lute (USA) Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By Bob Baffert 10
 Midnight Lucky, 10 GR/RO F Total 10
 Mizdirection (USA), 08 GR/RO M 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Turf Sprint , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Mizzen Mast (USA) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Mike Puype 10
 Mizdirection (USA), 08 GR/RO M Total 10
 My Conquestadory, 11 DK B/ F 1st: Friday 4 October 13 Darley Alcibiades Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Artie Schiller (USA) Ridden by E Da Silva Trained By Mark Casse 10
 My Conquestadory, 11 DK B/ F Total 10
 Neatico (GER), 07 B H 1st: Sunday 28 July 13 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis-Bayerisches Zuchtrennen , (G1) , Munich , GER By Medicean (GB) Ridden by A Starke Trained By P Schiergen 10
 Neatico (GER), 07 B H Total 10
 New Years Day (USA), 11 B C 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Street Cry (IRE) Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 10
 New Years Day (USA), 11 B C Total 10
 No Nay Never, 11 DK B/ C 1st: Sunday 18 August 13 Darley Prix Morny , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Scat Daddy (USA) Ridden byD  Flores Trained By Wesley A Ward 10
 No Nay Never, 11 DK B/ C Total 10
 Nymphea (IRE), 09 CH F 1st: Sunday 21 July 13 Grosser Preis von Berlin , (G1) , Hoppegarten , GER By Dylan Thomas (IRE)   Ridden by D Schiergen Trained By P Schiergen 10
 Nymphea (IRE), 09 CH F Total 10
 Obviously (IRE), 08 B G 1st: Saturday 29 June 13 Shoemaker Mile Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Choisir (AUS) Ridden by J Talamo Trained By Mike Mitchell 10
 Obviously (IRE), 08 B G Total 10
 On Fire Baby, 09 GR/RO F 1st: Friday 12 April 13 Apple Blossom Handicap , (G1) , Oaklawn , USA By Smoke Glacken (USA)  Ridden by J Johnson Trained By Gary G Hartlage 10
 On Fire Baby, 09 GR/RO F Total 10
 Overanalyze, 10 B C 1st: Saturday 13 April 13 Arkansas Derby , (G1) , Oaklawn , USA By Dixie Union (USA) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
 Overanalyze, 10 B C Total 10
 Packing Whiz (IRE), 08 CH G 3rd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Trade Fair (GB) Ridden by B Prebble Trained By C Fownes 5
Tuesday 7 May 13 Champions Mile , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Trade Fair (GB) Ridden by B Prebble Trained By C Fownes 5
 Packing Whiz (IRE), 08 CH G Total 10
 Pastorius (GER), 09 B C 1st: Sunday 28 April 13 Prix Ganay , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Soldier Hollow (GB) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By Mario Hofer 10
 Pastorius (GER), 09 B C Total 10
 Penelopa (GB), 10 B F 1st: Sunday 4 August 13 155. Henkel-Preis der Diana – Deutsches Stuten-Derby , (G1) , Dussledorf , GER By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by E Pedroza Trained By M G Mintchev 10
 Penelopa (GB), 10 B F Total 10
 Phil’s Dream, 08 DK B/ G 1st: Sunday 13 October 13 Nearctic Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Philanthropist (USA)  Ridden by J Stein Trained By Paul M Buttigieg 10
 Phil’s Dream, 08 DK B/ G Total 10
 Prince Gibraltar (FR), 11 CH C 1st: Saturday 9 November 13 Criterium de Saint-Cloud , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By J-C Rouget 10
 Prince Gibraltar (FR), 11 CH C Total 10
 Priore Philip (ITY), 11 CH C 1st: Sunday 13 October 13 Gran Criterium , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Dane Friendly (GB) Ridden by U Rispoli Trained By S Botti 10
 Priore Philip (ITY), 11 CH C Total 10
 Red Reveur (JPN), 11 DK B/ F 1st: Sunday 8 December 13 Hanshin Juvenile Fillies , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Stay Gold (JPN)  Ridden by K Tosaki Trained By Naosuke Sugai 10
 Red Reveur (JPN), 11 DK B/ F Total 10
 Reynaldothewizard, 06 B G 1st: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored by Gulf News , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By War Pass (USA)  Ridden by R Mullen Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
 Reynaldothewizard, 06 B G Total 10
 Ria Antonia, 11 B F 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Rockport Harbor (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Jeremiah C Englehart 10
 Ria Antonia, 11 B F Total 10
 Seal Of Approval (IRE), 08 B F 1st: Saturday 19 October 13 Champions Fillies’ And Mares’ Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Authorized (IRE)  Ridden byG  Baker Trained By James Fanshawe 10
 Seal Of Approval (IRE), 08 B F Total 10
 Secret Circle (USA), 09 B C 1st: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Sprint Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Eddington (USA) Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 10
 Secret Circle (USA), 09 B C Total 10
 Secret Compass, 11 DK B/ F 1st: Saturday 28 September 13 Chandelier Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Discreet Cat (USA)  Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By Bob Baffert 10
 Secret Compass, 11 DK B/ F Total 10
 Seek Again, 10 CH C 1st: Sunday 1 December 13 Hollywood Derby , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Speightstown (USA) Ridden by C Nakatani Trained By John Gosden 10
 Seek Again, 10 CH C Total 10
 Shakin It Up, 10 DK B/ C 1st: Thursday 26 December 13 Malibu Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Midnight Lute (USA)  Ridden byD  Flores Trained By Bob Baffert 10
 Shakin It Up, 10 DK B/ C Total 10
 Shared Belief, 11 DK B/ G 1st: Saturday 14 December 13 CashCall Futurity , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Candy Ride (ARG) Ridden by C Nakatani Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 10
 Shared Belief, 11 DK B/ G Total 10
 St Nicholas Abbey (IRE), 07 B H 1st: Saturday 1 June 13 Investec Coronation Cup , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
 St Nicholas Abbey (IRE), 07 B H Total 10
 St Nicholas Abbey (IRE), 07 B H 1st: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Sheema Classic Presented by Longines , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
 St Nicholas Abbey (IRE), 07 B H Total 10
 Starship Truffles, 09 B F 1st: Saturday 6 July 13 Princess Rooney Handicap , (G1) , Calder , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by E Zayas Trained By Martin D Wolfson 10
 Starship Truffles, 09 B F Total 10
 Streaming, 11 B F 1st: Saturday 7 December 13 Hollywood Starlet Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 10
 Streaming, 11 B F Total 10
 Style Vendome (FR), 10 GR C 1st: Sunday 12 May 13 Poule d’Essai des Poulains-French Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Anabaa (USA) Ridden by T Thulliez Trained By N Clement 10
 Style Vendome (FR), 10 GR C Total 10
 Suggestive Boy (ARG), 08 B H 1st: Saturday 2 March 13 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Easing Along (USA)   Ridden by J Talamo Trained By Ronald McAnally 10
 Suggestive Boy (ARG), 08 B H Total 10
 Swagger Jack, 08 DK B/ H 1st: Saturday 6 April 13 Carter Handicap , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By Martin D Wolfson 10
 Swagger Jack, 08 DK B/ H Total 10
 Toormore (Ire), 11 B/ C 1st: Sunday 15 September 13 Goff’s Vincent O’Brien National Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Arakan (USA) Ridden by R Hughes Trained By Richard Hannon 10
 Toormore (Ire), 11 B/ C Total 10
 Up With the Birds, 10 B C 1st: Saturday 5 October 13 Jamaica Handicap , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Stormy Atlantic (USA) Ridden by C Velasquez Trained By Malcolm Pierce 10
 Up With the Birds, 10 B C Total 10
 Vedelago (IRE), 09 B C 1st: Sunday 12 May 13 Premio PreStakesrepubblica Gbi Racing , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Red Clubs (IRE)  Ridden by M Esposito Trained By S Botti 10
 Vedelago (IRE), 09 B C Total 10
 Verxina (JPN), 09 BLK F 1st: Sunday 12 May 13 The Victoria Mile , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by H Uchida Trained By Yasuo Tomomichi 10
 Verxina (JPN), 09 BLK F Total 10
 Voleuse De Coeurs (IRE), 09 B/ F 1st: Sunday 15 September 13 Gain Irish St Ledger , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Teofilo (IRE) Ridden by C Hayes Trained By Dermot Weld 10
 Voleuse De Coeurs (IRE), 09 B/ F Total 10
 War Command (USA), 11 B C 1st: Saturday 12 October 13 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 10
 War Command (USA), 11 B C Total 10
 We Miss Artie, 11 DK B/ C 1st: Saturday 5 October 13 Dixiana Breeders’ Futurity , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Artie Schiller (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 10
 We Miss Artie, 11 DK B/ C Total 10
 Winsili (GB), 10 B F 1st: Saturday 3 August 13 Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes  , (G1) , Goodwood , ENG By Dansili (GB) Ridden by W Buick Trained By John Gosden 10
 Winsili (GB), 10 B F Total 10
 Ahzeemah (IRE), 08 B G 2nd: Sunday 15 September 13 Gain Irish St Ledger , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by S De Sousa Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 7
 Ahzeemah (IRE), 08 B G Total 7
 Altruistic (IRE), 11 B C 2nd: Saturday 26 October 13 Racing Post Trophy , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By High Chaparral (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
 Altruistic (IRE), 11 B C Total 7
 Bahamian Squall, 09 DK B/ C 2nd: Sunday 4 August 13 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Gone West (USA)  Ridden by L Saez Trained By David Fawkes 7
 Bahamian Squall, 09 DK B/ C Total 7
 Balmont Mast (IRE), 08 B G 2nd: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored by Gulf News , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Balmont (USA) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Eddie Lynam 7
 Balmont Mast (IRE), 08 B G Total 7
 Bel Sprinter (AUS), 07 B G 2nd: Sunday 19 May 13 Krisflyer International Sprint , (G1) , Krangi , SIN By Bel Esprit (AUS)  Ridden by J Bowman Trained By Jason Warren 7
 Bel Sprinter (AUS), 07 B G Total 7
 Belle De Crecy (IRE), 09 B F 2nd: Saturday 19 October 13 Champions Fillies’ And Mares’ Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By  Murtagh, J. 7
 Belle De Crecy (IRE), 09 B F Total 7
 Bereni Ka (FR), 11 B F 2nd: Saturday 9 November 13 Criterium de Saint-Cloud , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Vadasin (IRE) Ridden by T Piccone Trained By Y Gourraud 7
 Bereni Ka (FR), 11 B F Total 7
 Big Time (IRE), 11 BR C 2nd: Sunday 11 August 13 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Kheleyf (USA) Ridden by P Smullen Trained By John Joseph Murphy 7
 Big Time (IRE), 11 BR C Total 7
 Book Review, 09 CH F 2nd: Friday 23 August 13 Ballerina Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Bob Baffert 7
 Book Review, 09 CH F Total 7
 Bourbon Courage, 09 B C 2nd: Saturday 9 February 13 Donn Handicap , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By Lion Heart (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Kellyn Gorder 7
 Bourbon Courage, 09 B C Total 7
 Burban, 08 DK B/ M 2nd: Saturday 4 May 13 Humana Distaff Stakes , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Speightstown (USA) Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Eddie Kenneally 7
 Burban, 08 DK B/ M Total 7
 Cable Bay (IRE), 11 B C 2nd: Saturday 12 October 13 Dubai Dewhurst Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Invincible Spirit (IRE) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Charlie Hills 7
 Cable Bay (IRE), 11 B C Total 7
 Camelot (GB), 09 B C 2nd: Sunday 26 May 13 Tattersalls Gold Cup , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
 Camelot (GB), 09 B C Total 7
 Candy Boy, 11 B C 2nd: Saturday 14 December 13 CashCall Futurity , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Candy Ride (ARG) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By John W Sadler 7
 Candy Boy, 11 B C Total 7
 Casiguapo, 11 CH C 2nd: Monday 2 September 13 Hopeful Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Sightseeing (USA) Ridden by L Saez Trained By Mario Morales 7
 Casiguapo, 11 CH C Total 7
 Catcall (FR), 09 B G 2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Abbaye de Longchamp , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By One Cool Cat (USA)  Ridden by F Bertras Trained By P Sogorb 7
 Catcall (FR), 09 B G Total 7
 Chicquita (IRE), 10 B F 2nd: Sunday 16 June 13 Prix de Diane Longines , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by A Hamelin Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 7
 Chicquita (IRE), 10 B F Total 7
 Clubhouse Ride, 08 CH H 2nd: Saturday 2 March 13 Santa Anita Handicap , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Candy Ride (ARG) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Craig A Lewis 7
 Clubhouse Ride, 08 CH H Total 7
 Comma to the Top, 08 B G 2nd: Saturday 29 June 13 Triple Bend Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Bwana Charlie (USA)  Ridden by E Maldonado Trained By Peter Miller 7
 Comma to the Top, 08 B G Total 7
 Daiwa Maggiore (JPN), 09 B C 2nd: Sunday 17 November 13 Mile Championship , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Daiwa Major (JPN)  Ridden by M Ebina Trained By Yoshito Yahagi 7
 Daiwa Maggiore (JPN), 09 B C Total 7
 Danon Ballade (JPN), 08 DK B/ H 2nd: Sunday 23 June 13 Takarazuka Kinen , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Kawada Trained By Yasutoshi Ikee 7
 Danon Ballade (JPN), 08 DK B/ H Total 7
 Dastarhon (IRE), 10 B C 2nd: Sunday 12 May 13 Poule d’Essai des Poulains-French Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by U Rispoli Trained By Mme Pia Brandt 7
 Dastarhon (IRE), 10 B C Total 7
 Data Link, 08 B H 2nd: Friday 12 April 13 Maker’s 46 Mile Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Claude McGaughey III 7
 Data Link, 08 B H Total 7
 Dayatthespa, 09 CH F 2nd: Saturday 5 October 13 First Lady Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By City Zip (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Dayatthespa, 09 CH F Total 7
 Discreet Marq (USA), 10 GR/RO F 2nd: Saturday 14 September 13 Garden City Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Discreet Cat (USA)  Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Christophe Clement 7
 Discreet Marq (USA), 10 GR/RO F Total 7
 Dream Peace (IRE), 08 B M 2nd: Saturday 27 July 13 Diana Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Dansili (GB) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Dream Peace (IRE), 08 B M Total 7
 Dream Valentino (JPN), 07 BLK H 2nd: Sunday 24 March 13 The Takamatsunomiya Kinen , (G1) , Chukyo , JPN By Roses In May (USA)  Ridden by K Matsuyama Trained By Tadashi Kayo 7
 Dream Valentino (JPN), 07 BLK H Total 7
 Dreaming of Julia, 10 B F 2nd: Saturday 22 June 13 Mother Goose Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By A.P. Indy (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 7
 Dreaming of Julia, 10 B F Total 7
 Dunaden (FR), 06 B H 2nd: Saturday 1 June 13 Investec Coronation Cup , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By Nicobar (GB) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By M Delzangles 7
 Dunaden (FR), 06 B H Total 7
 Earnshaw (USA), 11 GR C 2nd: Friday 1 November 13 Criterium International , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Medaglia d´Oro (USA) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 7
 Earnshaw (USA), 11 GR C Total 7
 Empoli (GER), 10 CH C 2nd: Sunday 11 August 13 Grosser Preis von Bayern , (G1) , Cologne , GER By Halling (USA)  Ridden by A Starke Trained By P Schiergen 7
 Empoli (GER), 10 CH C Total 7
 Esoterique (IRE), 10 B F 2nd: Sunday 12 May 13 Poule d’Essai des Pouliches , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 7
 Esoterique (IRE), 10 B F Total 7
 Espoir City (JPN), 05 CH H 2nd: Sunday 17 February 13 February Stakes , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Gold Allure (JPN) Ridden by M Matsuoka Trained By Akio Adachi 7
 Espoir City (JPN), 05 CH H Total 7
 Ever Blossom (JPN), 10 B F 2nd: Sunday 19 May 13 Yushun Himba-Japanese Oaks , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by K Tosaki Trained By Noriyuki Hori 7
 Ever Blossom (JPN), 10 B F Total 7
 Fitful Skies (IRE), 09 B F 2nd: Sunday 27 October 13 E. P. Taylor Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by F Veron Trained By H A Pantel 7
 Fitful Skies (IRE), 09 B F Total 7
 Flashback, 10 GR/RO C 2nd: Saturday 6 April 13 Santa Anita Derby , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tapit (USA) Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Bob Baffert 7
 Flashback, 10 GR/RO C Total 7
 Frac Daddy, 10 GR/RO C 2nd: Saturday 13 April 13 Arkansas Derby , (G1) , Oaklawn , USA By Scat Daddy (USA) Ridden by V Lebron Trained By Kenneth McPeek 7
 Frac Daddy, 10 GR/RO C Total 7
 Gale Force Ten (GB), 10 B C 2nd: Saturday 25 May 13 Tattersalls Irish Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Oasis Dream (GB) Ridden by J Heffernan Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
 Gale Force Ten (GB), 10 B C Total 7
 Gifted Girl (IRE), 09 B F 2nd: Saturday 17 August 13 Beverly D. Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Azamour (IRE) Ridden by T Queally Trained By Paul Cole 7
 Gifted Girl (IRE), 09 B F Total 7
 Giovanni Boldini (USA), 11 B/BR C 2nd: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By War Front (USA)  Ridden by R Moore Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
 Giovanni Boldini (USA), 11 B/BR C Total 7
 Glory Awaits (IRE), 10 CH C 2nd: Saturday 4 May 13 QIPCO Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Choisir (AUS) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Kevin Ryan 7
 Glory Awaits (IRE), 10 CH C Total 7
 Going Somewhere (BRZ), 09 CH C 2nd: Sunday 27 October 13 Prix Royal-Oak , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Sulamani (IRE) Ridden by G Benoist, Trained By D Smaga 7
 Going Somewhere (BRZ), 09 CH C Total 7
 Gold Fun (IRE), 09 BH G 2nd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Le Vie Dei Colori (GB) Ridden by O Doleuze Trained By Richard Gibson 7
 Gold Fun (IRE), 09 BH G Total 7
 Golden Soul, 10 CH C 2nd: Saturday 4 May 13 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Perfect Soul (IRE)  Ridden byR Albarado Trained By Dallas Stewart 7
 Golden Soul, 10 CH C Total 7
 Grey Greezly (FR), 11 CH C 2nd: Sunday 13 October 13 Gran Criterium , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Red Rocks (IRE)  Ridden by F Branca Trained By B Grizzetti 7
 Grey Greezly (FR), 11 CH C Total 7
 Harp Star (JPN), 11 B F 2nd: Sunday 8 December 13 Hanshin Juvenile Fillies , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Kawada Trained By Hiroyoshi Matsuda 7
 Harp Star (JPN), 11 B F Total 7
 Helene Spirit (IRE), 07 CH H 2nd: Tuesday 7 May 13 Champions Mile , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Footstepsinthesand  Ridden by M Chadwick Trained By C Fownes 7
 Helene Spirit (IRE), 07 CH H Total 7
 Honor Code, 11 DK B/ C 2nd: Saturday 5 October 13 Champagne Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By A.P. Indy (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Claude McGaughey III 7
 Honor Code, 11 DK B/ C Total 7
 Hot Streak (IRE), 11 GR C 2nd: Saturday 12 October 13 Vision.Ae Middle Park Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Iffraaj (GB) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Kevin Ryan 7
 Hot Streak (IRE), 11 GR C Total 7
 Hyper, 07 B H 2nd: Sunday 27 October 13 Pattison Canadian International Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Victory Gallop (CAN) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Hyper, 07 B H Total 7
 Impulse Hero (JPN), 10 B C 2nd: Sunday 5 May 13 NHK Mile Cup , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Kurofune (USA) Ridden by K Tanaka Trained By Sakae Kunieda 7
 Impulse Hero (JPN), 10 B C Total 7
 Intergral (GB), 10 B F 2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Dalakhani (IRE)  Ridden by R Moore Trained By Sir Michael Stoute 7
 Intergral (GB), 10 B F Total 7
 Iotapa, 10 DK B/ F 2nd: Saturday 6 April 13 Santa Anita Oaks , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Afleet Alex (USA) Ridden by J Talamo Trained By John W Sadler 7
 Iotapa, 10 DK B/ F Total 7
 Jackson Bend, 07 CH H 2nd: Saturday 31 August 13 Forego Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Hear No Evil (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Stanley I Gold 7
 Jackson Bend, 07 CH H Total 7
 Joy And Fun (NZ), 03 B G 2nd: Saturday 30 March 13 Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Cullen (AUS) Ridden by T Angland Trained By D Cruz 7
 Joy And Fun (NZ), 03 B G Total 7
 Judy The Beauty (CAN), 11 CH F 2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Sprint , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by L Saez Trained By Wesley A Ward 7
 Judy The Beauty (CAN), 11 CH F Total 7
 Judy the Beauty, 09 CH F 2nd: Saturday 6 July 13 Princess Rooney Handicap , (G1) , Calder , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by J Moreira Trained By Wesley A Ward 7
 Judy the Beauty, 09 CH F Total 7
 Kassiano (GER), 09 B G 2nd: Saturday 9 March 13 Al Maktoum Challenge-Round 3 Sponsored by Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Soldier Hollow (GB) Ridden by W Buick Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 7
 Kassiano (GER), 09 B G Total 7
 Lachesis (JPN), 10 B F 2nd: Sunday 10 November 13 The Queen Elizabeth 11 Cup , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Kawada Trained By Katsuhiko Sumii 7
 Lachesis (JPN), 10 B F Total 7
 Laugh Track (USA), 09 B C 2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Sprint Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Distorted Humor (USA) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Mark Casse 7
 Laugh Track (USA), 09 B C Total 7
 Lesstalk In Paris (IRE), 11 B F 2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Total Prix Marcel Boussac-Criterium des Pouliches , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Cape Cross (IRE)  Ridden by I Mendizabal Trained By J-C Rouget 7
 Lesstalk In Paris (IRE), 11 B F Total 7
 Libertarian (GB), 10 B C 2nd: Saturday 1 June 13 Investec Epsom Derby Stakes , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By New Approach (IRE) Ridden by W Buick Trained By Mrs K Burke 7
 Libertarian (GB), 10 B C Total 7
 Lily’s Angel (IRE), 09 B F 2nd: Saturday 7 September 13 Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes , (G1) , Leopardstown , IRE By Dark Angel (IRE) Ridden byG  Carroll Trained By Ger Lyons 7
 Lily’s Angel (IRE), 09 B F Total 7
 Manndawi (FR), 10 GR C 2nd: Saturday 13 July 13 Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Dalakhani (IRE)  Ridden by C Lemaire Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 7
 Manndawi (FR), 10 GR C Total 7
 Mentor Cane, 10 GR/RO C 2nd: Saturday 24 August 13 Foxwoods King’s Bishop Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Mizzen Mast (USA) Ridden by E Prado Trained By John Shirreffs 7
 Mentor Cane, 10 GR/RO C Total 7
 Morandi (FR), 10 GR C 2nd: Sunday 2 June 13 Prix du Jockey Club , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By J-C Rouget 7
 Morandi (FR), 10 GR C Total 7
 Moreno, 10 B G 2nd: Saturday 24 August 13 Travers Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By Eric J Guillot 7
 Moreno, 10 B G Total 7
 Mr. Online, 09 B G 2nd: Sunday 13 October 13 Nearctic Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Silent Name (JPN)  Ridden by K Carmouche Trained By Michael V Pino 7
 Mr. Online, 09 B G Total 7
 Noozhoh Canarias (SPA), 11 B C 2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Caradak (IRE)   Ridden by C Soumillon Trained By E Leon Penate 7
 Noozhoh Canarias (SPA), 11 B C Total 7
 Normandy Invasion, 10 B C 2nd: Saturday 6 April 13 Wood Memorial Stakes , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By Tapit (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Normandy Invasion, 10 B C Total 7
 Opposite (IRE), 09 B G 2nd: Sunday 28 July 13 Grosser Dallmayr-Preis-Bayerisches Zuchtrennen , (G1) , Munich , GER By Dansili (GB) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By Andre Fabre 7
 Opposite (IRE), 09 B G Total 7
 Orpello (IRE), 09 B C 2nd: Sunday 12 May 13 Premio PreStakesrepubblica Gbi Racing , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Orpen (USA) Ridden by F Branca Trained By S Botti 7
 Orpello (IRE), 09 B C Total 7
 Path Wind (FR), 09 B F 2nd: Sunday 27 October 13 Premio Lydia Tesio Longines , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Anabaa (USA) Ridden by C Demuro Trained By A Wohler 7
 Path Wind (FR), 09 B F Total 7
 Paynter, 09 B C 2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Awesome Again Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Awesome Again (CAN) Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 7
 Paynter, 09 B C Total 7
 Perfect Timber, 09 DK B/ C 2nd: Sunday 15 September 13 Northern Dancer Turf Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Perfect Soul (IRE)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Roger L Attfield 7
 Perfect Timber, 09 DK B/ C Total 7
 Portus Blendium, 06 GR/RO G 2nd: Sunday 28 April 13 Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Shamardal (USA)  Ridden by M Chadwick Trained By J Moore 7
 Portus Blendium, 06 GR/RO G Total 7
 Power Broker, 10 CH C 2nd: Sunday 28 July 13 William Hill Haskell Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Monmouth , USA By Pulpit (USA)  Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By Bob Baffert 7
 Power Broker, 10 CH C Total 7
 Princess Noor (IRE), 11 B F 2nd: Saturday 28 September 13 Connolly’s Red Mills Cheveley Park Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)  Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Roger Varian 7
 Princess Noor (IRE), 11 B F Total 7
 Red Oval (JPN), 10 B F 2nd: Sunday 7 April 13 Oka Sho-Japanese One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by M Demuro Trained By Takayuki Yasuda 7
 Red Oval (JPN), 10 B F Total 7
 Rehn’s Nest (IRE), 10 DK B/ F 2nd: Sunday 26 May 13 Etihad Airways Irish One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Authorized (IRE)  Ridden by R Whelan Trained By Jim Bolger 7
 Rehn’s Nest (IRE), 10 DK B/ F Total 7
 Saint Bernard (FR), 07 B C 2nd: Sunday 29 September 13 Premio Vittorio Di Capua , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Three Valleys (USA) Ridden by C Colombi Trained By D Camuffo 7
 Saint Bernard (FR), 07 B C Total 7
 Samitar (GB), 09 B F 2nd: Saturday 13 April 13 Jenny Wiley Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Samitar (GB), 09 B F Total 7
 San Marino Grey (FR), 10 GR C 2nd: Sunday 30 June 13 Prix Jean Prat , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Clodovil (IRE) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 7
 San Marino Grey (FR), 10 GR C Total 7
 Sarkiyla (FR), 09 B F 2nd: Sunday 18 August 13 Darley Prix Jean Romanet , (G1) , Deauville , FRA By Oasis Dream (GB) Ridden by C Lemaire Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 7
 Sarkiyla (FR), 09 B F Total 7
 Satono Noblesse (JPN), 10 DK B/ C 2nd: Sunday 20 October 13 Kikuka Sho Japanese St. Leger , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Yasutoshi Ikee 7
 Satono Noblesse (JPN), 10 DK B/ C Total 7
 Secret Gesture (GB), 10 B F 2nd: Sunday 4 August 13 155. Henkel-Preis der Diana – Deutsches Stuten-Derby , (G1) , Dussledorf , GER By Galileo (IRE) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Ralph Beckett 7
 Secret Gesture (GB), 10 B F Total 7
 She’s All In, 07 DK B/ M 2nd: Saturday 20 July 13 Delaware Handicap , (G1) , Delaware , USA By Include (USA)  Ridden by V Carrasco Trained By Donnie K Von Hemel 7
 She’s All In, 07 DK B/ M Total 7
 Shonan Achieve (JPN), 11 DK B/ C 2nd: Sunday 15 December 13 Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Shonan Kampf (JPN)  Ridden by H Goto Trained By Sakae Kunieda 7
 Shonan Achieve (JPN), 11 DK B/ C Total 7
 Shonan Mighty (JPN), 08 DK B/ H 2nd: Sunday 2 June 13 Yasuda Kinen , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Manhattan Cafe (JPN)  Ridden by Hamanaka, S. Trained By Tomoyuki Umeda 7
 Shonan Mighty (JPN), 08 DK B/ H Total 7
 Simenon (IRE), 07 B G 2nd: Thursday 20 June 13 Gold Cup , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Marju (IRE)  Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Willie Mullins 7
 Simenon (IRE), 07 B G Total 7
 Smart Layer (JPN), 10 GR F 2nd: Sunday 13 October 13 Shuka Sho , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Deep Impact (JPN) Ridden by Y Take Trained By Ryuji Okubo 7
 Smart Layer (JPN), 10 GR F Total 7
 Smarty’s Echo, 11 CH C 2nd: Saturday 5 October 13 Dixiana Breeders’ Futurity , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Smarty Jones (USA) Ridden byE  Baird Trained By Anne P Smith 7
 Smarty’s Echo, 11 CH C Total 7
 Sovereign Debt (IRE), 09 GR C 2nd: Saturday 18 May 13 JLT Lockinge Stakes , (G1) , Newbury , ENG By Dark Angel (IRE) Ridden by A Kirby Trained By Michael Bell 7
 Sovereign Debt (IRE), 09 GR C Total 7
 Summer Applause, 09 B F 2nd: Sunday 6 October 13 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Harlan´s Holiday (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Summer Applause, 09 B F Total 7
 Tapestry (IRE), 11 B F 2nd: Sunday 1 September 13 Moyglare Stud Stakes  , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
 Tapestry (IRE), 11 B F Total 7
 Taste Like Candy, 11 B F 2nd: Saturday 7 December 13 Hollywood Starlet Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Candy Ride (ARG) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 7
 Taste Like Candy, 11 B F Total 7
 Teaks North, 07 DK B/ G 2nd: Saturday 6 July 13 United Nations Stakes , (G1) , Monmouth , USA By Northern Afleet (USA) Ridden by E Castro Trained By Michelle Nevin 7
 Teaks North, 07 DK B/ G Total 7
 Temida (IRE), 08 B M 2nd: Sunday 21 July 13 Grosser Preis von Berlin , (G1) , Hoppegarten , GER By Oratorio (IRE) Ridden by F Minarik Trained By M G Mintchev 7
 Temida (IRE), 08 B M Total 7
 Testa Rossi (FR), 11 CH F 2nd: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Dr Fong (USA) Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By Chad C Brown 7
 Testa Rossi (FR), 11 CH F Total 7
 Tightend Touchdown (USA), 09 CH G 2nd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Turf Sprint , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Pure Precision (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Jason Servis 7
 Tightend Touchdown (USA), 09 CH G Total 7
 Tokei Halo (JPN), 09 B C 2nd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Gold Halo (JPN) Ridden by Y Take Trained By Hisashi Shimizu 7
 Tokei Halo (JPN), 09 B C Total 7
 Top Notch Tonto (IRE), 10 B G 2nd: Saturday 19 October 13 Queen Elizebeth 11 Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Thousand Words (GB) Ridden by D Swift Trained By Brian Ellison 7
 Top Notch Tonto (IRE), 10 B G Total 7
 Tres Blue (IRE), 10 B C 2nd: Sunday 7 July 13 SPARDA 144 Deutsches Derby , (G1) , Hamburg , GER By Anabaa Blue  Ridden by F Veron Trained By H.A Pantall 7
 Tres Blue (IRE), 10 B C Total 7
 Tuttipaesi (IRE), 10 GR/RO F 2nd: Saturday 6 April 13 Central Bank Ashland Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Clodovil (IRE) Ridden by A Garcia Trained By H Graham Motion 7
 Tuttipaesi (IRE), 10 GR/RO F Total 7
 Vagabond Shoes (IRE), 07 CH G 2nd: Saturday 20 July 13 Eddie Read Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Beat Hollow (GB) Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By John W Sadler 7
 Vagabond Shoes (IRE), 07 CH G Total 7
 Vif Monsieur (GER), 10 B/BR C 2nd: Sunday 22 September 13 51st Preis Von Europa , (G1) , Cologne , GER By Doyen (IRE) Ridden by K Clijams Trained By J Hirschberger 7
 Vif Monsieur (GER), 10 B/BR C Total 7
 Was (IRE), 09 B F 2nd: Saturday 29 June 13 Oxigen Environmental Pretty Polly Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 7
 Was (IRE), 09 B F Total 7
 Whale Capture (JPN), 08 GR M 2nd: Sunday 12 May 13 The Victoria Mile , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Kurofune (USA) Ridden by M Ebina Trained By Kiyotaka Tanaka 7
 Whale Capture (JPN), 08 GR M Total 7
 Wild Coco (GER), 08 CH M 2nd: Sunday 15 September 13 Oatar Prix Vermille , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Shirocco (GER) Ridden by T Queally Trained By Lady Cecil 7
 Wild Coco (GER), 08 CH M Total 7
 Wild Wolf (IRE), 09 B G 2nd: Sunday 9 June 13 Gran Premio di Milano , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Rail Link  Ridden by C Colombi Trained By S Botti 7
 Wild Wolf (IRE), 09 B G Total 7
 Wishing Gate, 10 B F 2nd: Saturday 17 August 13 Del Mar Oaks , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Indian Charlie (USA)   Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Thomas F Proctor 7
 Wishing Gate, 10 B F Total 7
Win Variation (JPN), 08 BH 2nd: Sunday 22 December 13 Arima Kinen , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Heart´s Cry (JPN) Ridden by Y Iwata Trained By Masahiro Matsunaga 7
Win Variation (JPN), 08 BH  Total 7
 Adoya (GER), 10 B F 3rd: Sunday 4 August 13 155. Henkel-Preis der Diana – Deutsches Stuten-Derby , (G1) , Dussledorf , GER By Doyen (IRE) Ridden by F Lefebvre Trained By Andreas Lowe 5
 Adoya (GER), 10 B F Total 5
 Amen Kitten, 10 B G 3rd: Sunday 1 December 13 Hollywood Derby , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Wesley A Ward 5
 Amen Kitten, 10 B G Total 5
 And Why Not, 09 B F 3rd: Saturday 20 July 13 Delaware Handicap , (G1) , Delaware , USA By Street Cry (IRE) Ridden by J Navarro Trained By Michael Matz 5
 And Why Not, 09 B F Total 5
 Anodin (IRE), 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 15 September 13 Oatar Prix Moulin , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Anabaa (USA) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By Freddy Head 5
 Anodin (IRE), 10 B C Total 5
 Apollo Sonic, 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 26 May 13 Tokyo Yushun-Japanese Derby , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Big Brown (USA)  Ridden by M Katsuura Trained By Masahiro Horii 5
 Apollo Sonic, 10 B C Total 5
 Arctic Slope, 11 CH C 3rd: Saturday 5 October 13 Dixiana Breeders’ Futurity , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Van Nistelrooy (USA)   Ridden by J Rocco, Jr Trained By Andrew McKeever 5
 Arctic Slope, 11 CH C Total 5
 Aromatico (JPN), 09 CH F 3rd: Sunday 10 November 13 The Queen Elizabeth 11 Cup , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by K Miura Trained By Shozo Sasaki 5
 Aromatico (JPN), 09 CH F Total 5
 Arplinati, 11 BR C 3rd: Sunday 13 October 13 Gran Criterium , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Lucky Story (USA)  Ridden by M Esposito Trained By S Botti 5
 Arplinati, 11 BR C Total 5
 Ausus, 09 CH F 3rd: Saturday 17 August 13 Beverly D. Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Invasor (ARG)  Ridden by J Graham Trained By Daniel Peitz 5
 Ausus, 09 CH F Total 5
 Bande (IRE), 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 20 October 13 Kikuka Sho Japanese St. Leger , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Authorized (IRE)  Ridden by D Matsuda Trained By Yoshito Yahagi 5
 Bande (IRE), 10 B C Total 5
 Battlefield Angel, 11 CH F 3rd: Friday 4 October 13 Darley Alcibiades Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Proud Citizen (USA) Ridden by C Hill Trained By Wayne Catalano 5
 Battlefield Angel, 11 CH F Total 5
 Bobby’s Kitten (USA), 11 B C 3rd: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Turf  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Chad C Brown 5
 Bobby’s Kitten (USA), 11 B C Total 5
 Brujo De Olleros (BRZ), 08 C H 3rd: Friday 1 November 13  Breeders’ Cup Dirt Mile  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Wild Event (USA) Ridden by A Garcia Trained By Richard C Mettee 5
 Brujo De Olleros (BRZ), 08 C H Total 5
 Brushed by a Star, 08 B M 3rd: Saturday 16 March 13 Santa Margarita Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Eddington (USA)  Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By Eddie Kenneally 5
 Brushed by a Star, 08 B M Total 5
 Called to Serve, 09 DK B/ G 3rd: Saturday 2 March 13 Santa Anita Handicap , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Afleet Alex (USA) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Nick Canani 5
 Called to Serve, 09 DK B/ G Total 5
 Can the Man, 11 B C 3rd: Wednesday 4 September 13 Del Mar Futurity , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Into Mischief (USA)  Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 5
 Can the Man, 11 B C Total 5
 Carnival Court, 10 DK B/ F 3rd: Saturday 17 August 13 Alabama Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Street Sense (USA)  Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By Kiaran McLaughlin 5
 Carnival Court, 10 DK B/ F Total 5
 Caroline Thomas, 10 CH F 3rd: Saturday 12 October 13 Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By Barclay Tagg 5
 Caroline Thomas, 10 CH F Total 5
 Carve, 10 DK B/ G 3rd: Saturday 13 April 13 Arkansas Derby , (G1) , Oaklawn , USA By First Samurai (USA)  Ridden by R Santana, Jr Trained By Steven Asmussen 5
 Carve, 10 DK B/ G Total 5
 Charm Spirit (IRE), 11 B C 3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere Grand Criterium , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Invincible Spirit (IRE) Ridden by O Peslier Trained By Freddy Head 5
 Charm Spirit (IRE), 11 B C Total 5
 Charming Kitten, 10 DK B/ C 3rd: Saturday 13 April 13 Toyota Blue Grass Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Bravo Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Charming Kitten, 10 DK B/ C Total 5
 City Style, 06 CH G 3rd: Saturday 9 March 13 Jebel Hatta Sponsored by Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By City Zip (USA)  Ridden byM Barzalona Trained By Mahmood al Zoronni 5
 City Style, 06 CH G Total 5
 Codino (JPN), 10 DK B/ C 3rd: Sunday 14 April 13 Satsuki Sho-Japanese Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by N Yokoyama Trained By Kazuo Fujisawa 5
 Codino (JPN), 10 DK B/ C Total 5
 Colonel Joan (USA), 11 B F 3rd: Friday 1 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Colonel John (USA) Ridden by J Talamo Trained By Harty Eoin 5
 Colonel Joan (USA), 11 B F Total 5
 Concave, 11 B F 3rd: Saturday 31 August 13 Del Mar Debutante Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Colonel John (USA) Ridden by P Valenzuela Trained By Doug O’Neill 5
 Concave, 11 B F Total 5
 Concise (GB), 09 DK B/ F 3rd: Saturday 14 September 13 Garden City Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Lemon Drop Kid (USA) Ridden by E Prado Trained By H Graham Motion 5
 Concise (GB), 09 DK B/ F Total 5
 Daisy Devine, 08 B M 3rd: Saturday 5 October 13 First Lady Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Kafwain (USA)  Ridden by J Graham Trained By Andrew McKeever 5
 Daisy Devine, 08 B M Total 5
 Dance Card (USA), 09 GR/RO F 3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Filly & Mare Sprint , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tapit (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Kiaran McLaughlin 5
 Dance Card (USA), 09 GR/RO F Total 5
 Dancing House, 11 GR/RO F 3rd: Sunday 1 September 13 Spinaway Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Tapit (USA) Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By Kiaran McLaughlin 5
 Dancing House, 11 GR/RO F Total 5
 Discreet Dancer, 09 CH C 3rd: Saturday 6 April 13 Carter Handicap , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By Discreet Cat (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Discreet Dancer, 09 CH C Total 5
 Distinctiv Passion, 10 DK B/ C 3rd: Saturday 5 October 13 Santa Anita Sprint Championship , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By With Distinction (USA)  Ridden by E Maldonado Trained By Jeff Bonde 5
 Distinctiv Passion, 10 DK B/ C Total 5
 Dogma Noir (IRE), 09 B C 3rd: Sunday 3 November 13 Premio Roma , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Iffraaj (GB) Ridden by S Diana Trained By F Camici 5
 Dogma Noir (IRE), 09 B C Total 5
 Don’t Tell Sophia, 08 B M 3rd: Friday 12 April 13 Apple Blossom Handicap , (G1) , Oaklawn , USA By Congaree (USA) Ridden byR Albarado Trained By Philip A Sims 5
 Don’t Tell Sophia, 08 B M Total 5
 Eagle Regiment (AUS), 07 B G 3rd: Saturday 30 March 13 Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By El Moxie (USA) Ridden by O Doleuze Trained By K L Man 5
 Eagle Regiment (AUS), 07 B G Total 5
 Earl Of Tinsdale (GER), 08 B H 3rd: Sunday 22 September 13 51st Preis Von Europa , (G1) , Cologne , GER By Black Sam Bellamy (IRE)   Ridden by E Pedroza Trained By A Wohler 5
 Earl Of Tinsdale (GER), 08 B H Total 5
 Easter Gift, 09 B C 3rd: Friday 29 November 13 Clark H. , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Hard Spun (USA) Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Chad C Brown 5
 Easter Gift, 09 B C Total 5
 Exclusive Strike, 07 CH G 3rd: Saturday 13 July 13 Man o’ War Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by I Ortiz, Jr Trained By Jason Servis 5
 Exclusive Strike, 07 CH G Total 5
 Executiveprivilege, 10 B F 3rd: Thursday 26 December 13 La Brea Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By First Samurai (USA) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Bob Baffert 5
 Executiveprivilege, 10 B F Total 5
 Fed Biz, 09 B C 3rd: Saturday 2 March 13 Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Giant´s Causeway (USA) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Bob Baffert 5
 Fed Biz, 09 B C Total 5
 Ferevia (IRE), 10 B F 3rd: Sunday 26 May 13 Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Motivator (GB) Ridden by T Thulliez Trained By C Laffon-Parias 5
 Ferevia (IRE), 10 B F Total 5
 Festive Cheer (FR), 10 B C 3rd: Saturday 29 June 13 Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by J Heffernan Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Festive Cheer (FR), 10 B C Total 5
 Flamme de Gloire (JPN), 10 CH C 3rd: Sunday 5 May 13 NHK Mile Cup , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Daiwa Major (JPN)  Ridden by N Yokoyama Trained By Kazuo Fujisawa 5
 Flamme de Gloire (JPN), 10 CH C Total 5
 Fly Lexis Fly, 09 B R 3rd: Saturday 20 July 13 Eddie Read Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Badge Of Silver (USA)  Ridden by E Maldonado Trained By Peter Miller 5
 Fly Lexis Fly, 09 B R Total 5
 Forevermore (JPN), 11 CH F 3rd: Sunday 8 December 13 Hanshin Juvenile Fillies , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Neo Universe (JPN) Ridden by M Ebina Trained By Yuichi Shikato 5
 Forevermore (JPN), 11 CH F Total 5
 Frederick Engles (GB), 09 B G 3rd: Sunday 8 December 13 Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint , (G1) , Sha Tin , HK By Iceman (GB) Ridden by Z Purton Trained By John Moore 5
 Frederick Engles (GB), 09 B G Total 5
 Garswood (GB), 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de la Foret , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Dutch Art (GB) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Richard Fahey 5
 Garswood (GB), 10 B C Total 5
 Gentlemen’s Bet, 09 DK B/ C 3rd: Sunday 4 August 13 Alfred G. Vanderbilt Handicap , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Half Ours (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Ronald Moquett 5
 Gentlemen’s Bet, 09 DK B/ C Total 5
 Gentlemens Bet (USA), 09 B/ BR C 3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Sprint Dirt , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Half Ours (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Ronald Moquett 5
 Gentlemens Bet (USA), 09 B/ BR C Total 5
 Giovanni Boldini (USA), 11 B C 3rd: Sunday 15 September 13 Goff’s Vincent O’Brien National Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Giovanni Boldini (USA), 11 B C Total 5
 Girolamo (GER), 09 CH C 3rd: Sunday 11 August 13 Grosser Preis von Bayern , (G1) , Cologne , GER By Dansili (GB) Ridden byD  Porcu Trained By P Schiergen 5
 Girolamo (GER), 09 CH C Total 5
 Gregorian (IRE), 09 GR C 3rd: Tuesday 18 June 13 Queen Anne S , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Clodovil (IRE) Ridden by T Queally Trained By John Gosden 5
 Gregorian (IRE), 09 GR C Total 5
 Hamza (IRE), 09 B G 3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix de l’Abbaye de Longchamp , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Amadeus Wolf  Ridden by N Callan Trained By Kevin Ryan 5
 Hamza (IRE), 09 B G Total 5
 Hangover Kid, 08 B H 3rd: Saturday 6 July 13 United Nations Stakes , (G1) , Monmouth , USA By Lemon Drop Kid (USA) Ridden by G Saez Trained By Jason Servis 5
 Hangover Kid, 08 B H Total 5
 Hartnell (GB), 11 B C 3rd: Saturday 9 November 13 Criterium de Saint-Cloud , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Authorized (IRE)  Ridden by J Fanning Trained By Mark Johnstom 5
 Hartnell (GB), 11 B C Total 5
 Haya Landa (FR), 08 B M 3rd: Sunday 23 June 13 Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Lando (GER)  Ridden by F Blondel Trained By Mme L Audon 5
 Haya Landa (FR), 08 B M Total 5
 Hillstar (GB), 10 B C 3rd: Saturday 27 July 13 King George VI and Queen Elizabeth Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Sir Michael Stoute 5
 Hillstar (GB), 10 B C Total 5
 Hokko Tarumae (JPN), 09 B C 3rd: Sunday 1 December 13 Japan Cup Dirt , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By King Kamehameha (JPN) Ridden by H Miyuki Trained By Katsuichi Nishiura 5
 Hokko Tarumae (JPN), 09 B C Total 5
 Holiday Soiree, 09 B F 3rd: Saturday 4 May 13 Humana Distaff Stakes , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Harlan´s Holiday (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Holiday Soiree, 09 B F Total 5
 Hoof It (GB), 07 B G 3rd: Saturday 7 September 13 Betfred Sprint Cup , (G1) , Haydock , ENG By Monsieur Bond (IRE) Ridden by G Gibbons Trained By Michael Easterby 5
 Hoof It (GB), 07 B G Total 5
 Hot Snap (GB), 10 CH F 3rd: Saturday 3 August 13 Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes  , (G1) , Goodwood , ENG By Pivotal (GB) Ridden by T Queally Trained By Lady Cecil 5
 Hot Snap (GB), 10 CH F Total 5
 Ihtimal (IRE), 11 B F 3rd: Friday 27 September 13 Shadwell Fillies’ Mile , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Shamardal (USA)  Ridden by S De Sousa Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 5
 Ihtimal (IRE), 11 B F Total 5
 Indy Point (ARG), 09 CH C 3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Turf  , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Indygo Shiner (USA)  Ridden by G Stevens Trained By Richard E Mandella 5
 Indy Point (ARG), 09 CH C Total 5
 Irish Lute, 10 DK B/ F 3rd: Saturday 27 July 13 Prioress Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Midnight Lute (USA) Ridden byR Albarado Trained By Dallas Stewart 5
 Irish Lute, 10 DK B/ F Total 5
 Jamaican Smoke, 09 B F 3rd: Saturday 13 April 13 Madison Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Latent Heat (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By Eddie Kenneally 5
 Jamaican Smoke, 09 B F Total 5
 Jimmy Creed, 09 CH C 3rd: Sunday 28 July 13 Bing Crosby Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Distorted Humor (USA) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Richard E Mandella 5
 Jimmy Creed, 09 CH C Total 5
 Johann Strauss (IRE), 11 B C 3rd: Saturday 26 October 13 Racing Post Trophy , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by J Murtagh Trained By Johnny Murtagh 5
 Johann Strauss (IRE), 11 B C Total 5
 Joshua Tree (IRE), 07 B H 3rd: Saturday 1 June 13 Investec Coronation Cup , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By Montjeu (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Marco Botti 5
 Joshua Tree (IRE), 07 B H Total 5
 Justice Day (IRE), 11 B C 3rd: Saturday 12 October 13 Vision.Ae Middle Park Stakes , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Acclamation   Ridden by W Buick Trained By David Elsworth 5
 Justice Day (IRE), 11 B C Total 5
 Kauai Katie, 10 B F 3rd: Monday 27 May 13 Acorn Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Malibu Moon (USA)  Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Kauai Katie, 10 B F Total 5
 Kingbarns (IRE), 10 B C 3rd: Saturday 19 October 13 Queen Elizebeth 11 Stakes , (G1) , Ascot , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Kingbarns (IRE), 10 B C Total 5
 Kitten’s Point, 10 CH F 3rd: Saturday 6 April 13 Central Bank Ashland Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by E Prado Trained By H Graham Motion 5
 Kitten’s Point, 10 CH F Total 5
 Lady of Shamrock, 09 DK B/ F 3rd: Monday 27 May 13 Gamely Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Scat Daddy (USA) Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By John W Sadler 5
 Lady of Shamrock, 09 DK B/ F Total 5
 Lilas Corsage (JPN), 10 CH F 3rd: Sunday 13 October 13 Shuka Sho , (G1) , Kyoto , JPN By Brian´s Time (USA)   Ridden by K Ikezoe Trained By Hideaki Fujiwara 5
 Lilas Corsage (JPN), 10 CH F Total 5
 Longhunter (GB), 08 B G 3rd: Sunday 13 October 13 Nearctic Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Halling (USA)  Ridden by A Garcia Trained By Michael J Maker 5
 Longhunter (GB), 08 B G Total 5
 Lunarwarfare, 11 DK B/ C 3rd: Monday 2 September 13 Hopeful Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By War Pass (USA)  Ridden by J Leyva Trained By Michael Yates 5
 Lunarwarfare, 11 DK B/ C Total 5
 Mandour, 09 CH C 3rd: Sunday 26 May 13 Prix d’Ispahan , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by C Lemaire Trained By Alain De Royer-Dupre 5
 Mandour, 09 CH C Total 5
 Mars (IRE), 10 CH C 3rd: Tuesday 18 June 13 St. James’s Palace Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Mars (IRE), 10 CH C Total 5
 Mawingo (GER), 08 B H 3rd: Sunday 19 May 13 Singapore Airlines International Cup , (G1) , Krangi , SIN By Tertullian (USA) Ridden by J Bowman Trained By M Freedman 5
 Mawingo (GER), 08 B H Total 5
 Mayano (JPN), 07 CH 3rd: Sunday 29 September 13 Sprinters Stakes , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By King Halo (JPN)  Ridden by K Ikezoe Trained By Yasushi Shono 5
 Mayano (JPN), 07 CH  Total 5
 Meine Isabel (JPN), 08 B M 3rd: Sunday 12 May 13 The Victoria Mile , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Telegnosis (JPN)  Ridden by D Shibata Trained By Takahiro Mizuno 5
 Meine Isabel (JPN), 08 B M Total 5
 Merit Man, 10 B C 3rd: Saturday 30 March 13 Besilu Stables Florida Derby , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By With Distinction (USA)  Ridden by K Desormeaux Trained By Robert B Hess Jr 5
 Merit Man, 10 B C Total 5
 Micromanage, 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 28 July 13 William Hill Haskell Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Monmouth , USA By Medaglia d´Oro (USA) Ridden by J Bravo Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Micromanage, 10 B C Total 5
 Middie, 08 DK B/ G 3rd: Saturday 4 May 13 Woodford Reserve Turf Classic S , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Officer (USA)  Ridden by F Torres Trained By Philip J Oliver 5
 Middie, 08 DK B/ G Total 5
 Missunited (IRE), 07 DK B/ M 3rd: Sunday 27 October 13 Prix Royal-Oak , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Golan (IRE) Ridden by J Heffernan Trained By M Winters 5
 Missunited (IRE), 07 DK B/ M Total 5
 Moment In Time (IRE), 09 B F 3rd: Sunday 27 October 13 E. P. Taylor Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Tiger Hill (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By David Simcock 5
 Moment In Time (IRE), 09 B F Total 5
 Mondialiste (IRE), 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 30 June 13 Prix Jean Prat , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by F Prat Trained By Freddy Head 5
 Mondialiste (IRE), 10 B C Total 5
 Morning Line, 07 DK B/ H 3rd: Saturday 29 June 13 Triple Bend Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Tiznow (USA) Ridden by J Leparoux Trained By John Shirreffs 5
 Morning Line, 07 DK B/ H Total 5
 Moth (IRE), 10 B F 3rd: Sunday 5 May 13 QIPCO One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Moth (IRE), 10 B F Total 5
 Mr. Commons, 08 B H 3rd: Friday 12 April 13 Maker’s 46 Mile Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Artie Schiller (USA) Ridden by C Nakatani Trained By John Shirreffs 5
 Mr. Commons, 08 B H Total 5
 My Pal Chrisy, 08 B M 3rd: Saturday 6 July 13 Princess Rooney Handicap , (G1) , Calder , USA By Alex´s Pal (USA)  Ridden by L Panici Trained By Martin D Wolfson 5
 My Pal Chrisy, 08 B M Total 5
 Mylute, 10 GR/RO C 3rd: Saturday 18 May 13 Preakness Stakes , (G1) , Pimlico , USA By Midnight Lute (USA) Ridden by R Napravnik Trained By Thomas Amoss 5
 Mylute, 10 GR/RO C Total 5
 Mystical Star, 08 B M 3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden by J Alvarado Trained By Christophe Clement 5
 Mystical Star, 08 B M Total 5
 Nabucco (GER), 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 29 September 13 Premio Vittorio Di Capua , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Areion (GER)  Ridden by C Demuro Trained By R Rohne 5
 Nabucco (GER), 10 B C Total 5
 Nordvulkan (GER), 10 DK B/ C 3rd: Sunday 7 July 13 SPARDA 144 Deutsches Derby , (G1) , Hamburg , GER By Kallisto (GER) Ridden byJ  Bojko Trained By R Dzubasz 5
 Nordvulkan (GER), 10 DK B/ C Total 5
 Nutello, 09 B C 3rd: Saturday 17 August 13 Sword Dancer Invitational Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Lemon Drop Kid (USA) Ridden by J Lezcano Trained By C Laffon-Parias 5
 Nutello, 09 B C Total 5
 Ocovango (GB), 10 BR C 3rd: Saturday 13 July 13 Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Monsun (GER) Ridden by P Boudot Trained By Andre Fabre 5
 Ocovango (GB), 10 BR C Total 5
 Orsino (GER), 07 B H 3rd: Sunday 20 October 13 Premio G.p. Del Jockey Club , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Mamool (IRE) Ridden by A Atzeni Trained By R Rohne 5
 Orsino (GER), 07 B H Total 5
 Pattaya (ITY), 08 B H 3rd: Sunday 12 May 13 Premio PreStakesrepubblica Gbi Racing , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Philomatheia (USA)  Ridden by G Bietolini Trained By S Botti 5
 Pattaya (ITY), 08 B H Total 5
 Pearl Secret (GB), 09 CH C 3rd: Tuesday 18 June 13 King’s Stand Stakes , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Compton Place (GB) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By David Barron 5
 Pearl Secret (GB), 09 CH C Total 5
 Prestigue Vendome (FR), 11 GR C 3rd: Friday 1 November 13 Criterium International , (G1) , Saint Cloud , FRA By Orpen (USA) Ridden by T Thulliez Trained By N Clement 5
 Prestigue Vendome (FR), 11 GR C Total 5
 Prince Bishop (IRE), 07 CH G 3rd: Saturday 9 March 13 Al Maktoum Challenge-Round 3 Sponsored by Emirates Airline , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Dubawi (IRE) Ridden by R Moore Trained By Saeed bin Suroor 5
 Prince Bishop (IRE), 07 CH G Total 5
 Princess Jack (JPN), 10 CH F 3rd: Sunday 7 April 13 Oka Sho-Japanese One Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Hanshin , JPN By Daiwa Major (JPN)  Ridden by Y Fukunaga Trained By Tadashi Kayo 5
 Princess Jack (JPN), 10 CH F Total 5
 Queen Catrine (IRE), 11 B F 3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Total Prix Marcel Boussac-Criterium des Pouliches , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Acclamation   Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Charlie Hills 5
 Queen Catrine (IRE), 11 B F Total 5
 Red Lips (GER), 10 B F 3rd: Sunday 27 October 13 Premio Lydia Tesio Longines , (G1) , Rome , ITY By Areion (GER) Ridden by D Vargiu Trained By Andreas lowe 5
 Red Lips (GER), 10 B F Total 5
 Reenesgotzip (USA), 09 CH F 3rd: Saturday 2 November 13 Breeders’ Cup Turf Sprint , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By City Zip (USA) Ridden by E Maldonado Trained By Peter Miller 5
 Reenesgotzip (USA), 09 CH F Total 5
 Revolutionary, 10 DK B/ C 3rd: Saturday 4 May 13 Kentucky Derby Presented by Yum! Brands , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By War Pass (USA)  Ridden by C Borel Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Revolutionary, 10 DK B/ C Total 5
 Ride On Curlin, 11 B C 3rd: Saturday 5 October 13 Champagne Stakes , (G1) , Belmont , USA By Curlin (USA) Ridden by A Solis Trained By William Gowan 5
 Ride On Curlin, 11 B C Total 5
 Romantic Wave (IRE), 09 BR C 3rd: Sunday 9 June 13 Gran Premio di Milano , (G1) , Milan , ITY By Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE) Ridden by F Branca Trained By S Botti 5
 Romantic Wave (IRE), 09 BR C Total 5
 Saddler’s Rock (IRE), 08 B H 3rd: Sunday 15 September 13 Gain Irish St Ledger , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Sadler´s Wells (USA) Ridden by D McDonagh Trained By John Oxx 5
 Saddler’s Rock (IRE), 08 B H Total 5
 Say (IRE), 10 B F 3rd: Saturday 7 September 13 Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes , (G1) , Leopardstown , IRE By Galileo (IRE) Ridden by J Heffernan Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Say (IRE), 10 B F Total 5
 Scarlet Strike, 10 B F 3rd: Saturday 2 March 13 Las Virgenes Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Smart Strike (CAN) Ridden by M Smith Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 5
 Scarlet Strike, 10 B F Total 5
 Shirocco Star (GB), 09 B F 3rd: Saturday 29 June 13 Oxigen Environmental Pretty Polly Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Shirocco (GER) Ridden by K Fallon Trained By Hugie Morrison 5
 Shirocco Star (GB), 09 B F Total 5
 Side Glance (GB), 07 DK B/ G 3rd: Saturday 17 August 13 Arlington Million Stakes , (G1) , Arlington Park , USA By Passing Glance  Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Andrew Balding 5
 Side Glance (GB), 07 DK B/ G Total 5
 Sky Hunter (GB), 10 B C 3rd: Sunday 2 June 13 Prix du Jockey Club , (G1) , Chantilly , FRA By Motivator (GB) Ridden by M Guyon Trained By Andre Fabre 5
 Sky Hunter (GB), 10 B C Total 5
 Sky Kingdom, 09 B C 3rd: Saturday 6 July 13 Hollywood Gold Cup Handicap , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Empire Maker (USA)  Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 5
 Sky Kingdom, 09 B C Total 5
 Soi Phet, 08 DK B/ G 3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Awesome Again Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Tizbud (USA)   Ridden by I Orozco Trained By Leonard Powell 5
 Soi Phet, 08 DK B/ G Total 5
 Stephanie’s Kitten, 09 B F 3rd: Saturday 27 July 13 Diana Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Kitten´s Joy (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Wayne Catalano 5
 Stephanie’s Kitten, 09 B F Total 5
 Street Girl, 10 B F 3rd: Saturday 21 September 13 Cotillion Stakes , (G1) , Parx , USA By Street Hero (USA)  Ridden by A Castillo Trained By Manuel J Azpurua 5
 Street Girl, 10 B F Total 5
 Super Easy (NZ), 08 B H 3rd: Sunday 19 May 13 Krisflyer International Sprint , (G1) , Krangi , SIN By Darci Brahma (NZ)  Ridden by J Moreira Trained By M Freedman 5
 Super Easy (NZ), 08 B H Total 5
 Super Ninety Nine, 10 CH C 3rd: Saturday 6 April 13 Santa Anita Derby , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Pulpit (USA)  Ridden by M Garcia Trained By Bob Baffert 5
 Super Ninety Nine, 10 CH C Total 5
 Take Charge Indy, 09 DK B/ C 3rd: Saturday 9 February 13 Donn Handicap , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By A.P. Indy (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Patrick Byrne 5
 Take Charge Indy, 09 DK B/ C Total 5
 Tasaday (USA), 10 GR/RO F 3rd: Sunday 15 September 13 Oatar Prix Vermille , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Nayef (USA)  Ridden byM Barzalona Trained By Andre Fabre 5
 Tasaday (USA), 10 GR/RO F Total 5
 The Lark (GB), 10 CH F 3rd: Wednesday 5 June 13 Investec Epsom Oaks , (G1) , Epsom , ENG By Pivotal (GB) Ridden byJ  Spencer Trained By Michael Bell 5
 The Lark (GB), 10 CH F Total 5
 Times Up (GB), 06 B G 3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Qatar Prix du Cadran , (G1) , Lonchamp , FRA By Olden Times  Ridden by R Moore Trained By Ed Dunlop 5
 Times Up (GB), 06 B G Total 5
 Top Trip (GB), 09 B C 3rd: Thursday 20 June 13 Gold Cup , (G1) , Royal Ascot , ENG By Dubai Destination (USA) Ridden byM Barzalona Trained By Francois Doumen 5
 Top Trip (GB), 09 B C Total 5
 Topic, 10 B F 3rd: Saturday 13 July 13 American Oaks , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Discreet Cat (USA)  Ridden by G Gomez Trained By Neil Drysdale 5
 Topic, 10 B F Total 5
 Tosen Jordan (JPN), 06 B H 3rd: Sunday 24 November 13 Japan Cup , (G1) , Tokyo , JPN By Jungle Pocket(JPN) Ridden by W Buick Trained By Yasutoshi Ikee 5
 Tosen Jordan (JPN), 06 B H Total 5
 Trade Storm (GB), 08 B H 3rd: Sunday 15 September 13 Ricoh Woodbine Mile Stakes , (G1) , Woodbine , CAD By Trade Fair (GB) Ridden by G Stevens Trained By David Simcock 5
 Trade Storm (GB), 08 B H Total 5
 Trading Leather (IRE), 10 B C 3rd: Saturday 7 September 13 Red Mills Irish Champion Stakes , (G1) , Leopardstown , IRE By Teofilo (IRE) Ridden by K Manning Trained By Jim Bolger 5
 Trading Leather (IRE), 10 B C Total 5
 Unbridled Command, 09 DK B/ C 3rd: Saturday 9 February 13 Gulfstream Park Turf Handicap , (G1) , Gulfstream Park , USA By Master Command (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Thomas Bush 5
 Unbridled Command, 09 DK B/ C Total 5
 Unlimited Budget, 10 B F 3rd: Friday 3 May 13 Longines Kentucky Oaks , (G1) , Churchill Downs , USA By Street Sense (USA)  Ridden by J Castellano Trained By Todd Pletcher 5
 Unlimited Budget, 10 B F Total 5
 Untapable, 11 B F 3rd: Saturday 7 December 13 Hollywood Starlet Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Tapit (USA) Ridden by J Talamo Trained By Steve Asmussen 5
 Untapable, 11 B F Total 5
 Van Der Neer (GB), 10 B C 3rd: Saturday 4 May 13 QIPCO Two Thousand Guineas , (G1) , Newmarket , ENG By Dutch Art  Ridden by W Buick Trained By Richard Hannon 5
 Van Der Neer (GB), 10 B C Total 5
 Very Nice Name (FR), 09 DK B/ C 3rd: Saturday 30 March 13 Dubai Sheema Classic Presented by Longines , (G1) , Meydan , UAE By Whipper (USA)   Ridden by O Peslier Trained By A De Mieulle 5
 Very Nice Name (FR), 09 DK B/ C Total 5
 Villanesca, 09 CH F 3rd: Friday 23 August 13 Ballerina Stakes , (G1) , Saratoga , USA By Distorted Humor (USA) Ridden by J Velazquez Trained By Kiaran McLaughlin 5
 Villanesca, 09 CH F Total 5
 Vionnet, 09 GR/RO F 3rd: Saturday 28 September 13 Rodeo Drive Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Street Sense (USA)  Ridden by V Espinoza Trained By Richard E Mandella 5
 Vionnet, 09 GR/RO F Total 5
 Vyjack, 10 B G 3rd: Saturday 6 April 13 Wood Memorial Stakes , (G1) , Aqueduct , USA By Into Mischief (USA)  Ridden by J Rosario Trained By Rudy Rodriguez 5
 Vyjack, 10 B G Total 5
 War Command, 11 B C 3rd: Sunday 11 August 13 Keeneland Phoenix Stakes , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By War Front (USA)  Ridden by J O’Brien Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 War Command, 11 B C Total 5
 Wilkinson, 08 DK B/ H 3rd: Saturday 29 June 13 Shoemaker Mile Stakes , (G1) , Betfair Hollywood Park , USA By Lemon Drop Kid (USA) Ridden by M Pedroza Trained By Jeff Mullins 5
 Wilkinson, 08 DK B/ H Total 5
 Win Full Bloom (JPN), 11 CH C 3rd: Sunday 15 December 13 Asahi Hai Futurity Stakes , (G1) , Nakayama , JPN By Special Week (JPN)  Ridden by R Wada Trained By Hiroshi Miyamoto 5
 Win Full Bloom (JPN), 11 CH C Total 5
 Windsor Palace (IRE), 05 B H 3rd: Sunday 26 May 13 Tattersalls Gold Cup , (G1) , Curragh , IRE By Danehill Dancer (IRE) Ridden by J Heffernan Trained By Aidan O’Brien 5
 Windsor Palace (IRE), 05 B H Total 5
 Wine Princess, 09 CH F 3rd: Sunday 6 October 13 Juddmonte Spinster Stakes , (G1) , Keenland , USA By Ghostzapper (USA) Ridden byS  Bridgmohan Trained By Steve Margolis 5
 Wine Princess, 09 CH F Total 5
 You Know I Know, 09 DK B/ G 3rd: Sunday 25 August 13 TVG Pacific Classic Stakes , (G1) , Del Mar , USA By Simon Pure (USA)  Ridden by E Maldonado Trained By John W Sadler 5
 You Know I Know, 09 DK B/ G Total 5
 Zeewat, 10 B C 3rd: Thursday 26 December 13 Malibu Stakes , (G1) , Santa Anita , USA By Harlan´s Holiday (USA)  Ridden by R Bejarano Trained By Jerry Hollendorfer 5
 Zeewat, 10 B C Total 5
Grand Total 5214

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s